№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 345 | Левина Вероника | 2011 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:45 | 12:08 | 11:53 |
2 | 346 | Стефанкив Злата | 2012 | 3ю | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:46 | 12:03 | 11:58 |
3 | 347 | Жирина Маргарита | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:47 | 12:06 | 12:00 |
4 | 348 | Яковлева Екатерина | 2013 | 3ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:48 | 12:07 | 11:59 |
5 | 349 | Павлова Катерина | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:49 | 12:02 | 11:55 |
6 | 350 | Елисеева Галина | 2013 | 2р | Way of Santiago | 11:50 | 12:05 | 11:54 |
7 | 351 | Коробейникова Алёна | 2012 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:51 | 12:04 | 11:57 |
8 | 352 | Иванова Анастасия | 2012 | 3ю | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:52 | 12:01 | 11:56 |
9 | 353 | Слесарева Александра | 2013 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:53 | 11:50 | 12:05 |
10 | 354 | Чинная Евгения | 2012 | 3р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:54 | 11:48 | 12:07 |
11 | 355 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:55 | 11:45 | 12:03 |
12 | 356 | Лелявина Диана | 2013 | 3ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:56 | 11:47 | 12:06 |
13 | 357 | Протопопова Диана | 2012 | 3р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:57 | 11:46 | 12:02 |
14 | 358 | Алексеева Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:58 | 11:51 | 12:08 |
15 | 359 | Вокулова Софья | 2012 | | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:59 | 11:52 | 12:01 |
16 | 360 | Черепанова Мария | 2013 | 3ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 12:00 | 11:49 | 12:04 |
17 | 361 | Хайруллова Дарина | 2013 | 2ю | Istoc | 12:01 | 11:54 | 11:49 |
18 | 362 | Егорова Татьяна | 2012 | 1ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 12:02 | 11:55 | 11:52 |
19 | 363 | Йордан Айна | 2012 | 1р | Лидер | 12:03 | 11:58 | 11:46 |
20 | 364 | Фадеева Мария | 2012 | 3р | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 12:04 | 12:00 | 11:48 |
21 | 365 | Полищук Ксения | 2012 | 2ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 12:05 | 11:53 | 11:50 |
22 | 366 | Суховеенко Вероника | 2013 | 2ю | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | 12:06 | 11:59 | 11:51 |
23 | 367 | Сотина Анна | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 12:07 | 11:57 | 11:45 |
24 | 368 | Аминина Валерия | 2012 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 12:08 | 11:56 | 11:47 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 701 | Гарькуша Мария | 2010 | 2р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:01 | 11:36 | 11:19 |
2 | 702 | Сорокина Анфиса | 2011 | 3р | Звезда | 11:02 | 11:37 | 11:21 |
3 | 703 | Виноградова Виктория | 2010 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:03 | 11:38 | 11:24 |
4 | 704 | Фомина Арина | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:04 | 11:43 | 11:18 |
5 | 705 | Белова Анастасия | 2011 | 1ю | Звезда | 11:05 | 11:30 | 11:26 |
6 | 706 | Сычёва Софья | 2011 | 2р | Балтийский берег - Звезда | 11:06 | 11:42 | 11:28 |
7 | 707 | Куновская Милана | 2010 | 1р | Istoc | 11:07 | 11:35 | 11:25 |
8 | 708 | Лисовская Христина | 2010 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:08 | 11:32 | 11:23 |
9 | 709 | Михеева Мария | 2010 | 2р | Istoc | 11:09 | 11:31 | 11:15 |
10 | 710 | Маркелова Елена | 2011 | 1р | Way of Santiago | 11:10 | 11:34 | 11:16 |
11 | 711 | Колесникова Анна | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:11 | 11:44 | 11:17 |
12 | 712 | Смирнова Екатерина | 2010 | 3р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:12 | 11:33 | 11:27 |
13 | 713 | Глазунова Анастасия | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:13 | 11:40 | 11:29 |
14 | 714 | Сугак Полина | 2010 | 1р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:14 | 11:41 | 11:22 |
15 | 715 | Попкова Анна | 2010 | 2ю | Архангельск, лично | 11:15 | 11:39 | 11:20 |
16 | 716 | Таскина Марина | 2011 | 1р | Istoc | 11:16 | 11:02 | 11:44 |
17 | 717 | Быкова Полина | 2011 | 1р | Way of Santiago | 11:17 | 11:07 | 11:39 |
18 | 718 | Козельская Вероника | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:18 | 11:14 | 11:31 |
19 | 719 | Акимова Алиса | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:19 | 11:12 | 11:41 |
20 | 720 | Комарова Анна | 2011 | 1ю | СШ 'Тверь' - OrientStar | 11:20 | 11:08 | 11:30 |
21 | 721 | Анисимова Алина | 2010 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:21 | 11:11 | 11:32 |
22 | 722 | Ваулина Полина | 2010 | 2р | Istoc | 11:22 | 11:04 | 11:35 |
23 | 723 | Мартынова Нина | 2011 | 1ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:23 | 11:15 | 11:38 |
24 | 724 | Волохова Мария | 2010 | 2р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:24 | 11:06 | 11:33 |
25 | 725 | Булгакова Лолита | 2009 | | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:25 | 11:01 | 11:42 |
26 | 726 | Королева Ульяна | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:26 | 11:05 | 11:40 |
27 | 727 | Кононова Варвара | 2011 | 1р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:27 | 11:10 | 11:34 |
28 | 728 | Романова Елизавета | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:28 | 11:03 | 11:43 |
29 | 729 | Толстикова Варвара | 2010 | 1ю | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:29 | 11:09 | 11:37 |
30 | 730 | Левашова Алёна | 2010 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:30 | 11:13 | 11:36 |
31 | 731 | Артёмова Ксения | 2010 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:31 | 11:27 | 11:13 |
32 | 732 | Аврамова Василиса | 2011 | 3р | Звезда | 11:32 | 11:26 | 11:01 |
33 | 733 | Буинцева Анастасия | 2010 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:33 | 11:23 | 11:11 |
34 | 734 | Горюнова Елизавета | 2011 | 2р | Istoc | 11:34 | 11:20 | 11:08 |
35 | 735 | Сорокина Меланья | 2011 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:35 | 11:18 | 11:12 |
36 | 736 | Репинец Варвара | 2011 | 2ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:36 | 11:22 | 11:05 |
37 | 737 | Романенко Лилия | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:37 | 11:24 | 11:03 |
38 | 738 | Шатохина Олеся | 2010 | 3р | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:38 | 11:19 | 11:07 |
39 | 739 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:39 | 11:28 | 11:09 |
40 | 740 | Бурдина Любовь | 2010 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:40 | 11:16 | 11:06 |
41 | 741 | Ряппиева Вероника | 2011 | 2р | Istoc | 11:41 | 11:25 | 11:10 |
42 | 742 | Кокусева Мария | 2010 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:42 | 11:17 | 11:14 |
43 | 743 | Шмелева Софья | 2011 | 3р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:43 | 11:29 | 11:02 |
44 | 744 | Булгакова Ирина | 2011 | 1ю | Звезда | 11:44 | 11:21 | 11:04 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 201 | Борисова Анастасия | 2008 | 1р | Way of Santiago | 11:01 | 11:17 | 11:10 |
2 | 202 | Полещук Патрисия | 2008 | 1р | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:02 | 11:21 | 11:09 |
3 | 203 | Семенистая Прасковья | 2008 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:03 | 11:16 | 11:14 |
4 | 204 | Гущина Полина | 2009 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:04 | 11:20 | 11:12 |
5 | 205 | Здебловская Юлия | 2008 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:05 | 11:18 | 11:08 |
6 | 206 | Каширина Дарина | 2008 | 2р | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:06 | 11:19 | 11:11 |
7 | 207 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:07 | 11:15 | 11:13 |
8 | 208 | Грачёва Дарья | 2008 | 3р | Way of Santiago | 11:08 | 11:03 | 11:17 |
9 | 209 | Щеткова Светлана | 2009 | 2р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:09 | 11:04 | 11:15 |
10 | 210 | Иванова Полина | 2008 | 2р | Лидер | 11:10 | 11:05 | 11:18 |
11 | 211 | Бирюлина Анфиса | 2009 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:11 | 11:06 | 11:21 |
12 | 212 | Татаранович Валерия | 2009 | 1р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:12 | 11:07 | 11:19 |
13 | 213 | Медведева Бажена | 2008 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:13 | 11:02 | 11:20 |
14 | 214 | Апухтина Алина | 2008 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:14 | 11:01 | 11:16 |
15 | 215 | Валеева Ульяна | 2008 | 2р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:15 | 11:12 | 11:01 |
16 | 216 | Шмедык Вероника | 2009 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:16 | 11:09 | 11:07 |
17 | 217 | Николаева Варвара | 2008 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:17 | 11:14 | 11:03 |
18 | 218 | Платонова Александра | 2008 | 1ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:18 | 11:11 | 11:04 |
19 | 219 | Вердайнен Майя | 2009 | 1р | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 11:19 | 11:10 | 11:02 |
20 | 220 | Цветкова Маргарита | 2009 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:20 | 11:13 | 11:05 |
21 | 221 | Трофимова Варвара | 2008 | 1р | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 11:21 | 11:08 | 11:06 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 601 | Медведев Марек | 2016 | | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:01 | 11:28 | 11:12 |
2 | 602 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:02 | 11:26 | 11:17 |
3 | 603 | Глазунов Арсений | 2017 | | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:03 | 11:21 | 11:19 |
4 | 604 | Никонов Тимофей | 2014 | 1ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:14 |
5 | 605 | Дружининский Роман | 2014 | | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:13 |
6 | 606 | Шестиперов Марк | 2014 | 3ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:06 | 11:30 | 11:18 |
7 | 607 | Борисов Георгий | 2016 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:07 | 11:29 | 11:20 |
8 | 608 | Цветков Михаил | 2014 | 3ю | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:08 | 11:22 | 11:16 |
9 | 609 | Баринов Петр | 2016 | | р-н Петродворцовый, лично | 11:09 | 11:23 | 11:15 |
10 | 610 | Паладиев Артур | 2016 | | NORD WEST_СДЮШОР-2_Palada | 11:10 | 11:27 | 11:11 |
11 | 611 | Павлов Никита | 2017 | | Лидер | 11:11 | 11:02 | 11:27 |
12 | 612 | Колье Денис | 2015 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:12 | 11:03 | 11:22 |
13 | 613 | Гарамов Александр | 2014 | 2ю | Лидер | 11:13 | 11:09 | 11:25 |
14 | 614 | Баринов Иван | 2014 | | р-н Петродворцовый, лично | 11:14 | 11:04 | 11:28 |
15 | 615 | Носков Матвей | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:15 | 11:05 | 11:23 |
16 | 616 | Клочев Дмитрий | 2014 | 3ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:16 | 11:01 | 11:29 |
17 | 617 | Зноев Георгий | 2015 | 2ю | Лидер | 11:17 | 11:07 | 11:21 |
18 | 618 | Фукалов Иван | 2014 | 1ю | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:18 | 11:08 | 11:24 |
19 | 619 | Теперев Иван | 2014 | 3ю | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 11:19 | 11:06 | 11:26 |
20 | 620 | Попов Михаил | 2015 | | NORD WEST | 11:20 | 11:10 | 11:30 |
21 | 621 | Рысцов Добрыня | 2015 | | ДДТ 'На реке Сестре' | 11:21 | 11:13 | 11:08 |
22 | 622 | Песков Матвей | 2014 | 3ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:22 | 11:20 | 11:02 |
23 | 623 | Аминин Роман | 2016 | | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 11:23 | 11:14 | 11:04 |
24 | 624 | Логинов Федор | 2015 | | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:24 | 11:12 | 11:07 |
25 | 625 | Гусаков Константин | 2015 | | Лидер | 11:25 | 11:18 | 11:01 |
26 | 626 | Здебловский Семен | 2014 | 2ю | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:26 | 11:19 | 11:06 |
27 | 627 | Вангонен Егор | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:27 | 11:11 | 11:10 |
28 | 628 | Булгаков Максим | 2015 | 3ю | Звезда | 11:28 | 11:15 | 11:03 |
29 | 629 | Назаров Алексей | 2014 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:29 | 11:17 | 11:09 |
30 | 630 | Баркалов Виктор | 2016 | | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:30 | 11:16 | 11:05 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 301 | Урывков Роман | 2012 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:01 | 11:40 | 11:15 |
2 | 302 | Костин Максим | 2012 | | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:02 | 11:34 | 11:21 |
3 | 303 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:03 | 11:41 | 11:18 |
4 | 304 | Осипов Константин | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:04 | 11:37 | 11:22 |
5 | 305 | Дружининский Михаил | 2012 | 2ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:05 | 11:38 | 11:17 |
6 | 306 | Погодин Артём | 2012 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:06 | 11:32 | 11:24 |
7 | 307 | Григорьев Иван | 2013 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 11:07 | 11:33 | 11:20 |
8 | 308 | Тучин Михаил | 2012 | 3р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:08 | 11:35 | 11:16 |
9 | 309 | Осипов Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:09 | 11:42 | 11:28 |
10 | 310 | Овсянников Роман | 2013 | 3р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:10 | 11:44 | 11:23 |
11 | 311 | Ремезов Максим | 2012 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:11 | 11:39 | 11:25 |
12 | 312 | Барышников Федот | 2013 | 3р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:12 | 11:31 | 11:27 |
13 | 313 | Юмашев Тимофей | 2013 | 2ю | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:13 | 11:36 | 11:29 |
14 | 314 | Ступак Александр | 2013 | 1ю | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:14 | 11:30 | 11:19 |
15 | 315 | Манукян Макар | 2012 | 1ю | ДДТ 'На реке Сестре' | 11:15 | 11:43 | 11:26 |
16 | 316 | Федоров Максим | 2013 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:16 | 11:04 | 11:33 |
17 | 317 | Капитонов Никита | 2013 | 3ю | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:17 | 11:12 | 11:41 |
18 | 318 | Шинкаренко Титомир | 2012 | 2р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:18 | 11:15 | 11:38 |
19 | 319 | Колье Алексей | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:19 | 11:01 | 11:37 |
20 | 320 | Терлецкий Дмитрий | 2011 | 3р | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:20 | 11:11 | 11:44 |
21 | 321 | Троцко Кирилл | 2012 | 3ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:21 | 11:14 | 11:36 |
22 | 322 | Конанов Лука | 2012 | | LSR | 11:22 | 11:02 | 11:35 |
23 | 323 | Лакунин Дмитрий | 2013 | 3ю | Балтийский берег - Звезда | 11:23 | 11:03 | 11:31 |
24 | 324 | Райков Юрий | 2013 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:24 | 11:09 | 11:34 |
25 | 325 | Артюгин Тимофей | 2012 | 2ю | Артишок | 11:25 | 11:05 | 11:42 |
26 | 326 | Цветков Дмитрий | 2012 | 3ю | Белые Ночи | 11:26 | 11:07 | 11:32 |
27 | 327 | Шкрябин Елисей | 2013 | 2ю | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 11:27 | 11:06 | 11:40 |
28 | 328 | Рысцов Даниил | 2011 | 3ю | ДДТ 'На реке Сестре' | 11:28 | 11:10 | 11:30 |
29 | 329 | Толстых Владислав | 2012 | 3р | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 11:29 | 11:08 | 11:43 |
30 | 330 | Кусакин Артем | 2013 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:30 | 11:13 | 11:39 |
31 | 331 | Соколов Дмитрий | 2013 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:31 | 11:20 | 11:04 |
32 | 332 | Артюгин Григорий | 2013 | 2ю | Артишок | 11:32 | 11:18 | 11:02 |
33 | 333 | Фомин Владимир | 2012 | 1р | Лидер | 11:33 | 11:22 | 11:13 |
34 | 334 | Паладиев Антон | 2012 | 2р | NORD WEST_СДЮШОР-2_Palada | 11:34 | 11:24 | 11:07 |
35 | 335 | Забойкин Артем | 2013 | 3р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:35 | 11:21 | 11:05 |
36 | 336 | Вторушин Владимир | 2012 | 3р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:36 | 11:23 | 11:14 |
37 | 337 | Пушкин Игорь | 2013 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:37 | 11:19 | 11:01 |
38 | 338 | Митенков Тимофей | 2013 | 3ю | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:38 | 11:28 | 11:06 |
39 | 339 | Васильев Данила | 2012 | 1ю | Звезда | 11:39 | 11:25 | 11:08 |
40 | 340 | Гроза Константин | 2012 | 3ю | ППКУ | 11:40 | 11:17 | 11:03 |
41 | 341 | Логинов Иван | 2012 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:41 | 11:27 | 11:10 |
42 | 342 | Волохов Иван | 2013 | 3р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:42 | 11:26 | 11:12 |
43 | 343 | Рой Роман | 2013 | 2ю | Лидер | 11:43 | 11:29 | 11:09 |
44 | 344 | Разумовский Кирилл | 2012 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - Витязь | 11:44 | 11:16 | 11:11 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 401 | Лукичев Алексей | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:01 | 11:44 | 11:21 |
2 | 402 | Харитонов Роман | 2010 | 1р | Istoc | 11:02 | 11:55 | 11:22 |
3 | 403 | Линьков Савелий | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:03 | 11:41 | 11:35 |
4 | 404 | Дядечкин Александр | 2011 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:04 | 11:48 | 11:34 |
5 | 405 | Военушкин Андрей | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:05 | 11:54 | 11:26 |
6 | 406 | Королюк Андрей | 2010 | 2р | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:06 | 11:38 | 11:24 |
7 | 407 | Андрюшин Максим | 2011 | 3р | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:07 | 11:46 | 11:31 |
8 | 408 | Раев Евгений | 2010 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:08 | 11:39 | 11:36 |
9 | 409 | Бушуев Александр | 2010 | 3р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:09 | 11:42 | 11:27 |
10 | 410 | Щетвин Юрий | 2011 | 1р | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:10 | 11:45 | 11:32 |
11 | 411 | Финагин Егор | 2011 | 1ю | РСШОР Кекин И. А | 11:11 | 11:50 | 11:28 |
12 | 412 | Ильин Владислав | 2010 | 1р | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 11:12 | 11:52 | 11:37 |
13 | 413 | Златин Юрий | 2010 | 1ю | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:13 | 11:53 | 11:30 |
14 | 414 | Тучин Георгий | 2010 | 1р | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:14 | 11:40 | 11:25 |
15 | 415 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:15 | 11:51 | 11:29 |
16 | 416 | Златин Семен | 2011 | 3ю | Балтийский Берег - ОЕ | 11:16 | 11:43 | 11:33 |
17 | 417 | Ильин Захар | 2011 | | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:17 | 11:47 | 11:23 |
18 | 418 | Венчаков Максим | 2010 | 1р | СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 11:18 | 11:56 | 11:19 |
19 | 419 | Леонов Тимофей | 2011 | 2р | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:19 | 11:49 | 11:20 |
20 | 420 | Полещук Матвей | 2010 | | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:20 | 11:17 | 11:43 |
21 | 421 | Фролов Михаил | 2011 | 3ю | Звезда | 11:21 | 11:03 | 11:56 |
22 | 422 | Петров Дмитрий | 2011 | 3р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:22 | 11:05 | 11:48 |
23 | 423 | Демидов Борис | 2011 | 3р | Istoc | 11:23 | 11:02 | 11:38 |
24 | 424 | Акбердин Артём | 2011 | 3р | Звезда | 11:24 | 11:07 | 11:40 |
25 | 425 | Колесников Игорь | 2010 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:25 | 11:19 | 11:53 |
26 | 426 | Кириллов Алексей | 2010 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:26 | 11:10 | 11:51 |
27 | 427 | Здебловский Константин | 2011 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:27 | 11:04 | 11:55 |
28 | 428 | Максимов Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:28 | 11:14 | 11:46 |
29 | 429 | Бурмистров Николай | 2011 | 1р | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:29 | 11:09 | 11:54 |
30 | 430 | Матвеев Роман | 2010 | 3р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:30 | 11:01 | 11:39 |
31 | 431 | Абросимов Артём | 2011 | 3р | Звезда | 11:31 | 11:16 | 11:44 |
32 | 432 | Ткачев Никон | 2010 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:32 | 11:11 | 11:45 |
33 | 433 | Сташок Илья | 2010 | 3р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:33 | 11:18 | 11:41 |
34 | 434 | Белов Арсений | 2010 | 1ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:34 | 11:06 | 11:42 |
35 | 435 | Тупицын Кирилл | 2010 | 1р | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:35 | 11:12 | 11:52 |
36 | 436 | Чистяков Федор | 2010 | 1р | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:36 | 11:13 | 11:50 |
37 | 437 | Сидоров Максим | 2011 | 3р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:37 | 11:15 | 11:49 |
38 | 438 | Назаров Матвей | 2011 | 2р | Лидер | 11:38 | 11:08 | 11:47 |
39 | 439 | Алексеев Егор | 2012 | 3р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:39 | 11:37 | 11:04 |
40 | 440 | Сергеев Александр | 2010 | 1р | Istoc | 11:40 | 11:25 | 11:13 |
41 | 441 | Усов Иван | 2011 | 1ю | Звезда | 11:41 | 11:28 | 11:10 |
42 | 442 | Азаданов Артём | 2011 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:42 | 11:27 | 11:07 |
43 | 443 | Сканави Александр | 2011 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:43 | 11:26 | 11:08 |
44 | 444 | Кисиль Кузьма | 2011 | 3р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:44 | 11:32 | 11:01 |
45 | 445 | Ляхин Андрей | 2010 | 2р | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:45 | 11:36 | 11:16 |
46 | 446 | Николаев Арсений | 2011 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:46 | 11:22 | 11:09 |
47 | 447 | Матвиенко Савелий | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:47 | 11:31 | 11:05 |
48 | 448 | Чередин Кирилл | 2010 | 1р | Вытегорский РЦДиЮТ | 11:48 | 11:35 | 11:18 |
49 | 449 | Маркосян Андрей | 2010 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:49 | 11:29 | 11:06 |
50 | 450 | Ткаченко Георгий | 2011 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:50 | 11:23 | 11:15 |
51 | 451 | Маляров Генрих | 2011 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:51 | 11:34 | 11:12 |
52 | 452 | Бабаев Артём | 2011 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:52 | 11:21 | 11:02 |
53 | 453 | Ларин Даниил | 2011 | 2ю | Балтийский берег - АврорА | 11:53 | 11:20 | 11:03 |
54 | 454 | Лазаренко Никита | 2010 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:54 | 11:24 | 11:17 |
55 | 455 | Ткаченко Василий | 2011 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:55 | 11:30 | 11:11 |
56 | 456 | Семенов Арсений | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:56 | 11:33 | 11:14 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 23.07 | 24.07 | 25.07 |
1 | 515 | Демидов Максим | 2008 | 1р | Istoc | 11:15 | 11:37 | 11:33 |
2 | 516 | Курицын Олег | 2008 | кмс | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:16 | 11:40 | 11:29 |
3 | 517 | Корчагин Владимир | 2008 | кмс | СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 11:17 | 11:38 | 11:27 |
4 | 518 | Спиридонов Юрий | 2009 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:18 | 11:41 | 11:30 |
5 | 519 | Резяпкин Александр | 2009 | 1р | СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 11:19 | 11:45 | 11:32 |
6 | 520 | Колесников Виктор | 2009 | 3р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:20 | 11:42 | 11:26 |
7 | 521 | Орлов Матвей | 2009 | кмс | Веста Приозерск | 11:21 | 11:43 | 11:28 |
8 | 522 | Теперев Павел | 2009 | 1р | МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово | 11:22 | 11:36 | 11:35 |
9 | 523 | Шлыков Михаил | 2008 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:23 | 11:44 | 11:31 |
10 | 524 | Егоров Владислав | 2008 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:24 | 11:39 | 11:34 |
11 | 525 | Ботов Алексей | 2009 | 1р | NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 11:25 | 11:22 | 11:36 |
12 | 526 | Соколов Андрей | 2009 | 2р | SN | 11:26 | 11:20 | 11:39 |
13 | 527 | Евгенов Сергей | 2008 | кмс | СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 11:27 | 11:19 | 11:41 |
14 | 528 | Трегубов Максим | 2009 | кмс | Лидер | 11:28 | 11:24 | 11:38 |
15 | 529 | Булыгин Дмитрий | 2009 | 2р | Istoc | 11:29 | 11:18 | 11:37 |
16 | 530 | Назаров Федор | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | 11:30 | 11:21 | 11:40 |
17 | 531 | Фокин Иван | 2008 | 1р | Istoc | 11:31 | 11:15 | 11:45 |
18 | 532 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:32 | 11:17 | 11:44 |
19 | 533 | Уфнаровский Петр | 2008 | 1р | СДЮСШОР 'Балтийский берег' | 11:33 | 11:23 | 11:43 |
20 | 534 | Чекин Сергей | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | 11:34 | 11:16 | 11:42 |
21 | 535 | Агашин Андрей | 2008 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:35 | 11:31 | 11:16 |
22 | 536 | Никитин Семён | 2009 | 1р | FOREST TEAM Санкт-Петербург | 11:36 | 11:30 | 11:24 |
23 | 537 | Волонкин Арсений | 2009 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:37 | 11:35 | 11:17 |
24 | 538 | Румянцев Филипп | 2008 | 2р | Балтийский берег - 339 | 11:38 | 11:27 | 11:23 |
25 | 539 | Козлов Александр | 2009 | 1р | Ленинградская облать,С.Бор | 11:39 | 11:25 | 11:15 |
26 | 540 | Токмачев Роман | 2009 | 1р | Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы | 11:40 | 11:32 | 11:18 |
27 | 541 | Вековищев Павел | 2009 | 1ю | РУБИКОН 'Запад' | 11:41 | 11:29 | 11:21 |
28 | 542 | Мулинов Кирилл | 2008 | 1р | 'Ингрия' МАУ ВЦФКС | 11:42 | 11:28 | 11:19 |
29 | 543 | Мовчан Даниил | 2008 | 3ю | Москва ЮВАО, лично | 11:43 | 11:34 | 11:25 |
30 | 544 | Гроза Максим | 2008 | 3р | ППКУ | 11:44 | 11:33 | 11:20 |
31 | 545 | Сибирцев Андрей | 2009 | 2р | Istoc | 11:45 | 11:26 | 11:22 |