Онежская Весна 2024. Кросс - классика (0830021811Я), 29.04.2024. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М10RR
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 721 | Борисов Георгий | 2016 | | Лидер | 11:01 |
2 | 704 | Паутов Григорий | 2015 | 3ю | Легенда | 11:02 |
3 | 718 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:03 |
4 | 701 | Волевач Савелий | 2015 | | Lider Prionego | 11:04 |
5 | 715 | Зноев Георгий | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:05 |
6 | 710 | Шемякин Александр | 2014 | | Лидер | 11:06 |
7 | 720 | Цветков Михаил | 2014 | 3ю | Белые Ночи | 11:07 |
8 | 708 | Шифранец Леонид | 2014 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:08 |
9 | 702 | Репкин Андрей | 2014 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:09 |
10 | 705 | Ваточкин Дмитрий | 2016 | | АльпСтрой | 11:10 |
11 | 727 | Вангонен Егор | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:11 |
12 | 723 | Иванов Константин | 2014 | | Персики | 11:12 |
13 | 717 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:13 |
14 | 712 | Гарамов Александр | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:14 |
15 | 713 | Осипов Кирилл | 2013 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:15 |
16 | 724 | Скалий Роман | 2015 | | Lider Prionego | 11:16 |
17 | 714 | Панаитов Максим | 2014 | | Lider Prionego | 11:17 |
18 | 725 | Зуйков Пётр | 2017 | | Кольский р-н, лично | 11:18 |
19 | 703 | Жевнеров Артём | 2015 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:19 |
20 | 716 | Кузьмин Вячеслав | 2014 | | Lider Prionego | 11:20 |
21 | 722 | Захарычев Тимофей | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:21 |
22 | 729 | Колье Денис | 2015 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:22 |
23 | 726 | Назаров Алексей | 2014 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:23 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж10RR
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 733 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:24 |
2 | 752 | Сунцова Мария | 2015 | | Lider Prionego | 11:25 |
3 | 732 | Павлова Екатерина | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:26 |
4 | 741 | Паутова Олеся | 2014 | 3ю | Легенда | 11:27 |
5 | 743 | Лаврова Алёна | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:28 |
6 | 738 | Йордан Амели | 2016 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:29 |
7 | 745 | Кондратюк Мирослава | 2016 | | Лидер | 11:30 |
8 | 748 | Яныш Кира | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:31 |
9 | 736 | Андрияйнен Эмилия | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:32 |
10 | 746 | Вангонен Полина | 2017 | | Лидер | 11:33 |
11 | 739 | Ананьева Дарья | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:34 |
12 | 731 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:35 |
13 | 749 | Аверкиева Анастасия | 2014 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:36 |
14 | 742 | Романенко Нелли | 2015 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:37 |
15 | 740 | Смирнова Алиса | 2014 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:38 |
16 | 750 | Тараканова Елизавета | 2014 | | Lider Prionego | 11:39 |
17 | 734 | Рой Елизавета | 2016 | | Лидер | 11:40 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М12RT
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 612 | Петухов Руслан | 2012 | | Лидер | 11:01 |
2 | 610 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:02 |
3 | 617 | Левичев Артём | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:03 |
4 | 614 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:04 |
5 | 622 | Кузьмин Тимофей | 2012 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:05 |
6 | 624 | Фомин Владимир | 2012 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:06 |
7 | 620 | Соколов Дмитрий | 2013 | 3ю | Istoc | 11:07 |
8 | 619 | Колье Алексей | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:08 |
9 | 613 | Иванов Тимофей | 2013 | 2ю | Лидер | 11:09 |
10 | 611 | Мокринский Виктор | 2013 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:10 |
11 | 602 | Рой Роман | 2013 | 2ю | Лидер | 11:11 |
12 | 616 | Гроза Константин | 2012 | | ППКУ | 11:12 |
13 | 615 | Осипов Константин | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:13 |
14 | 618 | Погодин Артём | 2012 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:14 |
15 | 621 | Сенько Кирилл | 2013 | | Лидер | 11:15 |
16 | 623 | Мельников Дмитрий | 2012 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:16 |
17 | 603 | Зуйков Павел | 2013 | | Кольский р-н, лично | 11:17 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж12RT
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 630 | Жирина Маргарита | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:18 |
2 | 633 | Павлова Катерина | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:19 |
3 | 626 | Сотина Анна | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:20 |
4 | 627 | Коробейникова Алёна | 2012 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:21 |
5 | 634 | Левина Вероника | 2013 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:22 |
6 | 625 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:23 |
7 | 628 | Слесарева Александра | 2013 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:24 |
8 | 632 | Хайруллова Дарина | 2013 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:25 |
9 | 631 | Федорова Алина | 2012 | 1ю | Ориент Хибины | 11:26 |
10 | 629 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:27 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 422 | Сергеев Александр | 2010 | 3р | Istoc | 11:15 |
2 | 437 | Линьков Савелий | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:16 |
3 | 436 | Каменщиков Марк | 2011 | 1ю | ППКУ | 11:17 |
4 | 421 | Ткачук Максим | 2009 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:18 |
5 | 430 | Носович Никита | 2011 | 3р | Istoc | 11:19 |
6 | 441 | Моккиев Кирилл | 2011 | | ППКУ | 11:20 |
7 | 432 | Матвиенко Савелий | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:21 |
8 | 429 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:22 |
9 | 435 | Финагин Егор | 2011 | 1ю | РСШОР Кекин И. А | 11:23 |
10 | 431 | Семенов Арсений | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:24 |
11 | 427 | Демидов Борис | 2011 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:25 |
12 | 423 | Нефёдов Макар | 2011 | | ППКУ | 11:26 |
13 | 440 | Назаров Матвей | 2011 | 2р | Лидер | 11:27 |
14 | 438 | Харитонов Роман | 2010 | 1р | Istoc | 11:28 |
15 | 419 | Елисеев Иван | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:29 |
16 | 439 | Петухов Роман | 2010 | 3ю | Лидер | 11:30 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 509 | Ряппиева Вероника | 2011 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:01 |
2 | 510 | Фомина Арина | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 11:02 |
3 | 512 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:03 |
4 | 501 | Йордан Айна | 2012 | 1р | Лидер | 11:04 |
5 | 514 | Глазунова Анастасия | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:05 |
6 | 507 | Таскина Марина | 2011 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:06 |
7 | 513 | Горюнова Елизавета | 2011 | 1ю | Istoc | 11:07 |
8 | 505 | Волевач Майя | 2011 | 2р | Лидер | 11:08 |
9 | 506 | Куновская Милана | 2010 | 3р | Istoc | 11:09 |
10 | 508 | Королева Ульяна | 2010 | | 'РСШОР' Фоминский В.В | 11:10 |
11 | 502 | Жестовская Мария | 2011 | 3ю | Легенда | 11:11 |
12 | 503 | Ваулина Полина | 2010 | 2ю | Istoc | 11:12 |
13 | 511 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:13 |
14 | 504 | Эпп Дарья | 2010 | 3р | Лидер | 11:14 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 335 | Назаров Федор | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | 11:28 |
2 | 339 | Трегубов Максим | 2009 | 1р | Лидер | 11:29 |
3 | 334 | Гроза Максим | 2008 | | ППКУ | 11:30 |
4 | 341 | Хапов Максим | 2008 | 3р | ППКУ | 11:31 |
5 | 332 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:32 |
6 | 331 | Булыгин Дмитрий | 2009 | 2р | Istoc | 11:33 |
7 | 343 | Шеметов Виталий | 2008 | | 'РСШОР' Фоминский В.В | 11:34 |
8 | 342 | Демидов Максим | 2008 | 2р | Istoc | 11:35 |
9 | 340 | Рудин Радомир | 2009 | 1р | Лидер | 11:36 |
10 | 336 | Чекин Сергей | 2008 | 2р | Лидер | 11:37 |
11 | 337 | Фокин Иван | 2008 | 1р | Istoc | 11:38 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 416 | Плаксина Анастасия | 2008 | 1р | Istoc | 11:12 |
2 | 412 | Романенко Лилия | 2011 | 1р | Лидер | 11:13 |
3 | 413 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:14 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 243 | Алов Сергей | 2006 | 1р | Istoc | 11:37 |
2 | 244 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:38 |
3 | 242 | Трифонов Роман | 2007 | 2р | Лидер | 11:39 |
4 | 241 | Лебедев Семён | 2007 | 2р | ППКУ | 11:40 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 323 | Иванова Полина | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | 11:21 |
2 | 327 | Дурягина Софья | 2007 | кмс | Лидер | 11:22 |
3 | 329 | Максименко Олеся | 2007 | 1р | Istoc | 11:23 |
4 | 328 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:24 |
5 | 325 | Медведева Анна | 2007 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево | 11:25 |
6 | 330 | Жирина Екатерина | 2007 | кмс | Istoc | 11:26 |
7 | 326 | Сотина Елизавета | 2006 | кмс | Istoc | 11:27 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 141 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:37 |
2 | 146 | Кондратюк Влад | 2005 | 1р | Лидер | 11:38 |
3 | 147 | Мартынов Алексей | 2005 | кмс | Istoc | 11:39 |
4 | 144 | Дорошин Владимир | 2004 | кмс | Istoc | 11:40 |
5 | 142 | Медведев Евгений | 2004 | 2р | Ориента-Кунцево | 11:41 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 240 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:36 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 129 | Назаров Константин | 1990 | | Карелия X | 11:01 |
2 | 107 | Голубев Михаил | 2001 | кмс | Лидер | 11:02 |
3 | 132 | Новожилов Максим | 2004 | кмс | Лидер | 11:03 |
4 | 121 | Горячев Михаил | 1988 | 1р | He в форме | 11:04 |
5 | 106 | Лянгин Денис | 1988 | 1р | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:05 |
6 | 134 | Андреев Семен | 2003 | мс | Istoc | 11:06 |
7 | 117 | Македонов Роман | 1983 | 1р | Ориент Хибины | 11:07 |
8 | 130 | Болдин Павел | 1987 | 1р | Санкт-Петербург, лично | 11:08 |
9 | 128 | Потапов Денис | 2003 | кмс | Лидер | 11:09 |
10 | 138 | Фелинский Андрей | 1991 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:10 |
11 | 120 | Зубов Сергей | 2007 | кмс | Лидер | 11:11 |
12 | 125 | Миронов Николай | 1995 | 1р | Молния RUN | 11:12 |
13 | 114 | Шутов Денис | 1982 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:13 |
14 | 139 | Леонтьев Василий | 1989 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:14 |
15 | 127 | Вокулов Олег | 1980 | мс | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:15 |
16 | 126 | Барский Павел | 1986 | | ALKO-STOP | 11:16 |
17 | 110 | Хватов Алексей | 1994 | кмс | Лидер | 11:17 |
18 | 119 | Дрындин Кирилл | 1996 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:18 |
19 | 103 | Набиев Денис | 2004 | | Тимошкин TEAM | 11:19 |
20 | 102 | Гужиев Кирилл | 2000 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:20 |
21 | 137 | Зноев Николай | 1985 | кмс | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:21 |
22 | 104 | Ершов Вадим | 1996 | кмс | Череповец, лично | 11:22 |
23 | 116 | Матюнин Илья | 1989 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:23 |
24 | 101 | Гришман Денис | 1981 | мс | Лидер | 11:24 |
25 | 124 | Цветков Дмитрий | 1983 | змс | Белые Ночи | 11:25 |
26 | 109 | Кутузов Антон | 1992 | | кфк N11 Динамо | 11:26 |
27 | 105 | Земляков Алексей | 1985 | мс | Kuzmolovo JP | 11:27 |
28 | 123 | Матвеев Владимир | 1988 | | Istoc | 11:28 |
29 | 135 | Йордан Айвар | 1987 | кмс | Лидер | 11:29 |
30 | 136 | Лянгин Андрей | 1978 | 1р | Динамо | 11:30 |
31 | 122 | Кондратов Виктор | 1998 | 1р | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:31 |
32 | 113 | Маренков Александр | 1990 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:32 |
33 | 118 | Прокудин Даниил | 1984 | 2р | Карелия X | 11:33 |
34 | 108 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:34 |
35 | 131 | Фоминский Владислав | 1995 | кмс | Лидер | 11:35 |
36 | 115 | Кюлленен Павел | 1988 | мс | ALKO-STOP | 11:36 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 227 | Артес Наталья | 1994 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:21 |
2 | 233 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:22 |
3 | 235 | Талбонен Линда | 1984 | мс | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:23 |
4 | 223 | Ползунова Арина | 1986 | 1р | Ориентир | 11:24 |
5 | 232 | Есина Елена | 1980 | 1р | Лидер | 11:25 |
6 | 230 | Миронова Надежда | 1989 | 1р | Молния RUN | 11:26 |
7 | 224 | Мокринская Валерия | 2008 | кмс | Лидер | 11:27 |
8 | 234 | Карнаухова Наталья | 1991 | кмс | Петровское | 11:28 |
9 | 228 | Холманских Надежда | 2001 | мс | Istoc | 11:29 |
10 | 238 | Дёмина Алёна | 1994 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:30 |
11 | 226 | Йордан Анна | 1984 | кмс | Лидер | 11:31 |
12 | 225 | Иванова Евгения | 1996 | мс | Персики | 11:32 |
13 | 236 | Щербакова Дарья | 1999 | кмс | He в форме | 11:33 |
14 | 237 | Мускатина Анна | 1990 | 1р | Лидер | 11:34 |
15 | 231 | Рой Галина | 1988 | мс | Лидер | 11:35 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 203 | Быркин Виктор | 1986 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:01 |
2 | 211 | Лукашенко Сергей | 1984 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:02 |
3 | 204 | Шилов Алексей | 1982 | | Ориентир | 11:03 |
4 | 215 | Федоров Алексей | 1984 | 1р | Ориент Хибины | 11:04 |
5 | 216 | Трегубов Артем | 1984 | | Лидер | 11:05 |
6 | 213 | Морозов Андрей | 1981 | 1р | Istoc | 11:06 |
7 | 212 | Лисицын Роман | 1983 | кмс | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:07 |
8 | 202 | Ермаченков Алексей | 1986 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:08 |
9 | 219 | Выжимов Александр | 1978 | 1р | Лидер | 11:09 |
10 | 207 | Полежаев Алексей | 1979 | | Ориент Хибины | 11:10 |
11 | 218 | Ваточкин Евгений | 1988 | кмс | АльпСтрой | 11:11 |
12 | 208 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:12 |
13 | 222 | Алиев Роман | 1987 | | Ориент Хибины | 11:13 |
14 | 201 | Рекалов Кирилл | 1986 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:14 |
15 | 210 | Ананьев Дмитрий | 1982 | 1р | Лидер | 11:15 |
16 | 205 | Фадеев Кирилл | 1984 | | АЛАР | 11:16 |
17 | 217 | Дудников Владимир | 1985 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:17 |
18 | 221 | Ефлеев Артём | 1980 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:18 |
19 | 209 | Радушинский Вячеслав | 1987 | 1р | Ориент Хибины | 11:19 |
20 | 206 | Марков Алексей | 1987 | | Петрозаводск лично | 11:20 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж35
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 317 | Большакова Юлия | 1982 | мс | Легенда | 11:09 |
2 | 311 | Соколова Елена | 1987 | | Istoc | 11:10 |
3 | 319 | Потапова Настасья | 1982 | | Лидер | 11:11 |
4 | 315 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:12 |
5 | 314 | Быркина Екатерина | 1988 | 1р | ССО МИФИ | 11:13 |
6 | 313 | Парфёнова Алёна | 1978 | 1р | Лидер | 11:14 |
7 | 310 | Цветкова Надежда | 1987 | мс | Белые Ночи | 11:15 |
8 | 321 | Кононенко Мария | 1986 | | АЛАР | 11:16 |
9 | 316 | Зуйкова Ольга | 1986 | | Кольский р-н, лично | 11:17 |
10 | 318 | Исакова Анастасия | 1985 | | Лидер | 11:18 |
11 | 320 | Лукина Анна | 1987 | | АльпСтрой | 11:19 |
12 | 309 | Лозинская Светлана | 1975 | мс | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:20 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 301 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:01 |
2 | 308 | Фокин Эдуард | 1979 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:02 |
3 | 302 | Ткачук Виталий | 1977 | | Петрозаводск, лично | 11:03 |
4 | 305 | Петухов Андрей | 1979 | кмс | Лидер | 11:04 |
5 | 306 | Паутов Валерий | 1978 | кмс | Легенда | 11:05 |
6 | 304 | Линьков Дмитрий | 1976 | | Лидер | 11:06 |
7 | 303 | Александров Иван | 1974 | | KARJALAN SWIMRUN | 11:07 |
8 | 307 | Медведев Александр | 1977 | 2р | Ориента-Кунцево | 11:08 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 411 | Сотина Татьяна | 1979 | мс | Istoc | 11:01 |
2 | 402 | Максименко Наталья | 1972 | | Istoc | 11:02 |
3 | 407 | Севастьянова Наталья | 1963 | | Своя колея | 11:03 |
4 | 404 | Голубева Татьяна | 1975 | | Лидер | 11:04 |
5 | 408 | Буттиева Ольга | 1970 | | Спутник | 11:05 |
6 | 406 | Герасимова Надежда | 1979 | | Lider Prionego | 11:06 |
7 | 410 | Вавилина Анастасия | 1977 | 1р | Istoc | 11:07 |
8 | 409 | Медведева Мария | 1977 | 1р | Ориента-Кунцево | 11:08 |
9 | 405 | Алова Татьяна | 1977 | | Istoc | 11:09 |
10 | 403 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:10 |
11 | 401 | Андреева Екатерина | 1973 | | Istoc | 11:11 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
М55
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 815 | Быков Владимир | 1961 | | Ориент Хибины | 11:09 |
2 | 812 | Серегин Андрей | 1957 | | Спутник | 11:10 |
3 | 814 | Шабалин Александр | 1969 | 2р | Ориент Хибины | 11:11 |
4 | 810 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:12 |
5 | 809 | Кульбачко Андрей | 1960 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:13 |
6 | 813 | Кекин Игорь | 1956 | 1р | РСШОР Кекин И. А | 11:14 |
7 | 817 | Жестовский Алексей | 1968 | мс | Легенда | 11:15 |
8 | 818 | Пьянков Владимир | 1962 | 1р | Петровское | 11:16 |
9 | 811 | Печерин Михаил | 1968 | | OneGo | 11:17 |
10 | 816 | Крылов Анатолий | 1962 | 3ю | Карелия X | 11:18 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
Ж55
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 801 | Уткина Елена | 1962 | мс | Helter | 11:01 |
2 | 807 | Печерина Наталья | 1967 | | OneGo | 11:02 |
3 | 803 | Хомякова Галина | 1962 | 1р | Карелия X | 11:03 |
4 | 806 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:04 |
5 | 804 | Карцева Ирина | 1960 | 1ю | Лидер | 11:05 |
6 | 805 | Смирнова Надежда | 1963 | | Своя колея | 11:06 |
7 | 808 | Жумаева Марина | 1964 | 2р | Карелия X | 11:07 |
8 | 802 | Почекутова Надежда | 1958 | | Своя колея | 11:08 |
М10RR Ж10RR М12RT Ж12RT М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55 О - КЛАСС
О - КЛАСС
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 901 | Ванькин Тимофей | 2016 | | ДЮСШ Прионежского района | 11:00 |
2 | 902 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:00 |
3 | 904 | Панфилова Мария | 1985 | 3р | КАРельская ТАктика | 11:00 |
4 | 905 | | | | РЕЗЕРВ | 11:00 |
5 | 908 | Политова Виолетта | 2017 | | ДЮСШ Прионежского района | 11:00 |
6 | 909 | Тараканова Есения | 2016 | | ДЮСШ Прионежского района | 11:00 |
7 | 910 | Ульянов Дмитрий | 2016 | | ДЮСШ Прионежского района | 11:00 |
8 | 911 | Ванцевич Ксения | 1988 | | Istoc | 11:00 |
9 | 912 | Медведева Настасья | 2004 | | Ориента-Кунцево | 11:00 |