Контрольный норматив МУ "СШ № 2"
Лыжная гонка
Стиль свободный
3 марта 2023 года, Фонтаны
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж 1 км, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Эпп Дарья Лидер Iю 101 2009 15:00:30
2 Яныш Кира Лидер 102 2014 15:01:00
3 Глобенко Даша Лидер 103 2014 15:01:30
4 Антроповская Дарья СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 104 2012 15:02:00
5 Бездорожева Александра МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 105 2012 15:02:30
6 Горбунова Олеся Лидер IIIю 106 2012 15:03:00
7 Иванова Наталья Лидер 107 2014 15:03:30
8 Ефремова Дарина Лидер 108 2014 15:04:00
9 Гайворонская Юлия Лидер 109 2014 15:04:30
10 Ананьева Дарья Лидер 110 2014 15:05:00
11 Романенко Нелли Лидер 111 2015 15:05:30
12 Рейсс Елена СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 113 2010 15:06:00
13 Маненкова Полина Лидер 114 2014 15:06:30
14 Аверкиева Анастасия Лидер 115 2014 15:07:00
15 Игнатьева Анастасия СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 116 2013 15:07:30
16 Лаврова Алёна Лидер 117 2015 15:08:00
17 Рязанова Алексаендра СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 118 2012 15:08:30
18 Шаванова Екатерина Лидер 119 2012 15:09:00
19 Фомина Алёна МУ СШ 2 Лери 120 2014 15:09:30
20 Пронина Елизавета Лидер 121 2014 15:10:00
21 Рязанова Анна СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 122 2014 15:10:30
М 1 км, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Лесин Мирон МУ СШ 2 Лери 123 2013 15:11:00
2 Добровольский Егор МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 124 2012 15:11:30
3 Самойлов Марк Лидер IIIю 125 2013 15:12:00
4 Тиунен Илья Лидер 126 2014 15:12:30
5 Репкин Андрей Лидер 127 2014 15:13:00
6 Варухин Артём Лидер 128 2014 15:13:30
7 Юроть Арсений СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 129 2009 15:14:00
8 Зайков Евфимий МУ СШ 2 Лери 131 2013 15:14:30
9 Косарев Кирилл Лидер 132 2012 15:15:00
10 Вангонен Егор Лидер 133 2014 15:15:30
11 Хребтов Дмитрий Лидер 134 2014 15:16:00
12 Лебедев Павел МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 135 2012 15:16:30
13 Богачев Ярослав МУ СШ 2 Лери 136 2013 15:17:00
14 Шилов Егор СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 137 2011 15:17:30
15 Иванов Тимофей Лидер IIIю 138 2013 15:18:00
16 Ежков Артемий Лидер IIIю 139 2013 15:18:30
17 Смоленчук Денис Лидер 140 2014 15:19:00
18 Оганесов Константин Лидер 141 2014 15:19:30
19 Кусакин Артем Лидер Iю 142 2013 15:20:00
20 Макаров Лев МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 143 2013 15:20:30
21 Фомин Владимир Лидер Iю 144 2012 15:21:00
22 Ширинский Максим МУ СШ 2 Лери 145 2013 15:21:30
23 Смирнов Тимур МУ СШ 2 Лери 146 2013 15:22:00
24 Валиев Дамир Лидер 147 2014 15:22:30
25 Кондратьев Константин Лидер 148 2014 15:23:00
26 Мокринский Виктор Лидер Iю 149 2013 15:23:30
27 Писаренко Ефим МУ СШ 2 Лери 150 2013 15:24:00
28 Зноев Георгий Лидер 151 2015 15:24:30
29 Парамонов Антон МУ СШ 2 Лери 152 2013 15:25:00
30 Жданов Денис СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 153 2011 15:25:30
31 Гришунин Никита Лидер 154 2012 15:26:00
32 Коросов Данил Лидер 155 2013 15:26:30
33 Филиппов Максим СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 156 2011 15:27:00
34 Рой Роман Лидер IIIю 157 2013 15:27:30
35 Осипов Кирилл Лидер IIIю 158 2013 15:28:00
М 3 км, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Власов Марат Лидер IIю 159 2010 15:40:30
2 Софронов Юрий МУ СШ 2 Лери IIю 160 2008 15:41:00
3 Карпушенков Дмитрий МУ СШ 2 Лери III 161 2010 15:41:30
4 Денисюк Кирилл МУ СШ 2 Лери III 162 2011 15:42:00
5 Щербаков Тимофей МУ СШ 2 Лери IIю 163 2010 15:42:30
6 Потапов Денис Лидер КМС 164 2003 15:43:00
7 Бессонов Дмитрий МУ СШ 2 Лери III 165 2010 15:43:30
8 Вавилин Павел МУ СШ 2 Лери III 166 2010 15:44:00
9 Военушкин Андрей Лидер I 167 2011 15:44:30
10 Назаров Матвей Лидер II 168 2011 15:45:00
11 Яковлев Михаил МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 169 2011 15:45:30
12 Трифанов Роман Лидер IIIю 170 2007 15:46:00
13 Елисеев Иван Лидер I 171 2010 15:46:30
14 Кондратюк Влад Лидер I 172 2005 15:47:00
15 Никифоров Александр Лидер I 173 2011 15:47:30
16 Рудин Радомир Лидер I 174 2009 15:48:00
17 Линьков Савелий Лидер I 175 2010 15:48:30
18 Чекин Сергей Лидер Iю 176 2008 15:49:00
19 Семенов Арсений Лидер I 177 2010 15:49:30
20 Сонников Даниил Лидер II 178 2007 15:50:00
21 Матвиенко Савелий Р Лидер II 179 2011 15:50:30
22 Кацюба Александр Лидер II 180 2008 15:51:00
23 Игнаев Алексей СШ №2 Колоскова Н.И 181 2010 15:51:30
24 Трегубов Максим Лидер I 182 2009 15:52:00
Ж 3 км, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Неволайнен Алиса МУ СШ 2 Лери II 183 2009 15:52:30
2 Романенко Лилия А Лидер I 184 2011 15:53:00
3 Тюпина Анна МУ СШ 2 Лери 185 2007 15:53:30
4 Бездорожева Анна МУ СШ 2 Лери II 186 2010 15:54:00
5 Горбунова Полина МУ СШ 2 Лери Iю 187 2010 15:54:30
6 Фомина Кристина Лидер I 188 2007 15:55:00
7 Волевач Майя Лидер I 189 2011 15:55:30
8 Фомкина Анастасия МУ СШ 2 Лери II 190 2009 15:56:00
9 Глазунова Анастасия Лидер II 191 2011 15:56:30
10 Фомина Арина А Лидер III 192 2010 15:57:00
11 Дурягина Софья Лидер КМС 193 2007 15:57:30
12 Йордан Айна Лидер I 194 2012 15:58:00
13 Круць Елизавета Лидер I 195 2007 15:58:30
14 Иванова Полина Лидер II 196 2008 15:59:00
15 Ананьева Ксения Лидер КМС 197 2007 15:59:30
16 Фомина Елена МУ СШ 2 Лери II 198 2010 16:00:00