№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Зубов Сергей | 2007 | кмс | Лидер | 00:24:42 | |||||
Леонтьев Никита | 1997 | кмс | Лидер | 00:31:44 | |||||
Лисицын Роман | 1983 | кмс | Петрозаводск, лично | 00:34:32 | |||||
Михалко Семен | 2002 | кмс | OneGo | 00:41:10 | |||||
Дорошин Владимир | 2004 | 1р | Istoc | 00:34:22 | |||||
Чекмасов Артем | 2007 | 3р | Лидер | 00:57:19 | |||||
Линьков Дмитрий | 0 | Лидер | 00:48:47 | ||||||
Шилов Алексей | 1982 | Петрозаводск, лично | 00:50:00 | ||||||
Алов Сергей | 2006 | 1р | Istoc | 01:20:09 | |||||
Филиппов Данил | 2007 | 'РСШОР' Елесова Л. О | 01:21:36 | ||||||
Новожилов Максим | 2004 | кмс | Лидер | н/с | |||||
Трифонов Роман | 2007 | 1р | Лидер | н/с | |||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Михалко Ирина | 1967 | мсмк | Петрозаводск лично | 00:26:04 | |||||
Холманских Надежда | 2001 | мс | Istoc | 00:26:17 | |||||
Жирина Екатерина | 2007 | кмс | Istoc | 00:30:16 | |||||
Йордан Анна | 1984 | 1р | Лидер | 00:31:42 | |||||
Трегубова Анна | 1982 | кмс | Лидер | 00:31:58 | |||||
Митина Екатерина | 1995 | 1р | Карелия X | 00:33:12 | |||||
Мокринская Валерия А | 2008 | кмс | Лидер | 00:30:13 | |||||
Масленникова Арина | 1999 | 1р | Istoc | 00:40:43 | |||||
Фомина Кристина | 2007 | 1р | Лидер | 00:38:44 | |||||
Смирнова Надежда | 1963 | Своя колея | 00:42:40 | ||||||
Уткина Елена | 1962 | мс | Helter | 00:42:34 | |||||
Есина Елена | 1980 | кмс | Лидер | 00:32:19 | |||||
Хомякова Екатерина | 2000 | 'РСШОР' Елесова Л. О | 00:45:49 | ||||||
Хомякова Галина | 1962 | кмс | Карелия X | 00:52:40 | |||||
Вавилина Анастасия | 1977 | 1р | Istoc | 01:08:00 | |||||
Мокринская Валерия | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | н/с | |||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Назаров Федор | 2008 | 1р | Лидер | 00:16:29 | |||||
Трегубов Максим | 2009 | 1р | Лидер | 00:14:30 | |||||
Линьков Савелий | 2010 | 1р | Лидер | 00:19:37 | |||||
Военушкин Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | Лидер | 00:24:02 | |||||
Сибирцев Андрей | 2009 | 3р | Istoc | 00:27:19 | |||||
Лях Дмитрий | 2009 | 'РСШОР' Елесова Л. О | 00:31:15 | ||||||
Харитонов Роман | 2010 | 2р | Istoc | 00:31:17 | |||||
Власов Марат | 2010 | 2ю | Лидер | 00:32:04 | |||||
Мартиашвили Тимур | 2010 | 3ю | Istoc | 00:36:49 | |||||
Погодин Артём | 2012 | 1ю | Istoc | 00:50:52 | |||||
Саволайнен Артур | 2009 | 3р | Лидер | н/с | |||||
Кацюба Александр | 2008 | 3р | Лидер | н/с | |||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Йордан Айна | 2011 | 2р | Лидер | 00:18:26 | |||||
Фомина Арина | 2010 | 3р | Лидер | 00:20:07 | |||||
Романенко Лилия | 2011 | 2р | Лидер | 00:22:18 | |||||
Плаксина Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Istoc | 00:32:12 | |||||
Сотина Анна | 2013 | 3ю | Istoc | 00:32:10 | |||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
Коробейникова Алёна | 2012 | 3ю | Istoc | н/с | |||||
Ваулина Полина | 2010 | 2ю | Istoc | н/с | |||||
0 | РЕЗЕРВ | н/с | |||||||
Королева Ульяна | 2010 | 'РСШОР' Фоминский В.В | н/с |