№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сугак Юрий Петров Владимир Павловский Глеб Котов Вячеслав | 1981 2005 2006 2001 | мс кмс кмс мс | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Хватов Алексей Йордан Айвар Глазунов Денис Гришман Денис | 1994 1987 1986 1981 | кмс кмс мс мс | Лидер Лидер Лидер Лидер | |||
Хропов Андрей Моисеев Петя Масный Дмитрий Корвяков Николай | 1991 1991 1988 1986 | 1р 2р мс мс | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Дорошин Владимир Андреев Иван Максименко Леонид Андреев Семен | 2004 2005 1998 2003 | 1р 1р кмс кмс | Istoc Istoc Istoc Istoc | |||
Климочкина Софья Волков Петр Белов Михаил Пономарев Кирилл | 2005 2004 2006 2006 | кмс кмс кмс кмс | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | |||
Феночка Родион Калинин Василий Поляков Василий Иниятуллин Марсель | 2006 2006 2000 1996 | 1р | Ориента-ЗАРЯ Ориента-ЗАРЯ Ориента-ЗАРЯ Ориента-ЗАРЯ | |||
Крутов Максим Лапкин Даниил Чекордин Иван Яковлев Игорь | 2006 2006 2007 2005 | 2р 1р 2р | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar СШОР Тверь-OrientStar СШОР Тверь-OrientStar СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | |||
Кюлленен Павел Барский Павел Зноев Николай Вокулов Олег | 1988 1986 1985 1980 | мс мс кмс 1р | BDT BDT BDT BDT | |||
Медвецкий Андрей Орешкин Андрей Макаров Сергей Потапов Иван | 2003 2006 1988 2002 | 1р 1р кмс кмс | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | |||
Папазов Арсений Петров Семен Кудрявцев Николай Поляков Дмитрий | 2003 1998 2000 1994 | кмс мс | NORD WEST NORD WEST NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Выжимов Александр Новожилов Максим Тучин Алекcандр Голубев Михаил | 1978 2004 1995 2001 | мс кмс мс кмс | Лидер Лидер Лидер Лидер | |||
Гавриш Лев Репенко Диана Рубени Даниил Мучуков Александр | 2009 2001 2006 2005 | 3р кмс 1р 2р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Алов Сергей Мартынов Алексей Андреев Александр Потес Артём | 2006 2005 2003 1997 | 1р 1р 1р 1р | Istoc Istoc Istoc Istoc | |||
Ботов Алексей Новокшенов Дмитрий Иванова Арина Папазов Сергей | 2009 1966 2004 0 | 1р кмс кмс | NORD WEST NORD WEST NORD WEST Позитив г. Ярославль | |||
Фоминский Владислав Леонтьев Никита Талбонен Линда Петухов Андрей | 1995 1997 1984 1980 | кмс 1р мс кмс | Лидер Лидер Лидер Лидер | |||
Малышева Злата Папазова Мария Бевза Татьяна Малышев Михаил | 1997 1981 1994 1975 | мс мс мс | NORD WEST NORD WEST NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Лесик Андрей | 2003 | 1р | Балтийский Берег | |||
Соколов Николай Паутов Валерий | 1973 1978 0 0 | кмс | SN Легенда РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||
0 0 0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сугак Яна Колтунова Полина | 1982 2004 | мс кмс | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Деева Анна Климочкина Софья | 2005 2005 | кмс кмс | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | |||
Жирина Екатерина Холманских Надежда | 2007 2001 | кмс мс | Istoc Istoc | |||
Тойвонен Тамара Рой Галина | 1990 1988 | мс мс | Лидер Лидер | |||
Митина Екатерина Хомякова Алевтина | 1995 1987 | 1р кмс | Карелия X Карелия X | |||
Садикова Алина Каширина Дарина | 2007 2008 | 2ю | Ориента-ЗАРЯ Ориента-ЗАРЯ | |||
Макарова Ирина Репенко Наталья | 2002 1973 | кмс 2р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Полякова Анастасия Литвинова Анна | 1995 1997 | кмс | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Рогозина Ксения Ильясова Анна | 2006 2005 | 1р 1р | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | |||
Облап Инга Райкова Светлана | 2002 1986 | мс мс | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Быстрова Инна Мусатова Диана | 2006 2003 | 1р кмс | Istoc Istoc | |||
Есина Елена Парфёнова Алёна | 1980 1978 | 1р мс | Лидер Лидер | |||
Волкова Светлана Масная Елена | 1976 1989 | 2р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Острецова Татьяна Кололеева Ирина | 2004 2002 | Ориента-ЗАРЯ Ориента-ЗАРЯ | ||||
Бевза Татьяна Савенкова Елена | 1994 1985 | мс кмс | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Сотина Елизавета Масленникова Арина | 2006 1999 | кмс 1р | Istoc Istoc | |||
Перовская Злата Гранд Елена | 1986 1983 | мс мс | Лидер Лидер | |||
Папазова Мария Малышева Злата | 1981 1997 | мс мс | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Дурягина Софья Ананьева Ксения | 2007 2007 | кмс кмс | Лидер Лидер | |||
Лозинская Светлана Михалко Ирина | 1975 1967 | мс мсмк | Петрозаводск, лично OneGo | |||
Працюк Ольга Бизня Алена | 2005 2007 | 1ю 3р | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | |||
Югова Виктория Агеев Никита | 2005 2005 | 1р 1р | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Масный Алексей Хропов Сергей | 1961 1962 | 3р 1р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Кузнецова Наталья Климочкин Артур | 1972 1970 | мс 3р | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | |||
Кисиль Олег Курдюмов Александр | 1968 1969 | мс кмс | Chachatime Chachatime | |||
Быков Владимир Печерин Михаил | 1961 1968 | 1р | Ориент Хибины Ориент Хибины | |||
Смирнова Надежда Почекутова Надежда | 1963 1958 | кмс | Своя колея Своя колея | |||
Коновалова Елена Мудренова Светлана | 1970 1971 | 3р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Фершалова Виктория Бибич Андрей | 1958 1970 | мс кмс | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Жумаева Марина | 0 0 | Карелия X РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | |||||
0 0 | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Лагутин Дмитрий Мицкевич Алеся | 2008 2006 | 2р 1р | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | |||
Назаров Федор Трегубов Максим | 2008 2009 | 1р 1р | Лидер Лидер | |||
Гавриш Лев Акимов Александр | 2009 2009 | 3р 2р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Чистяков Федор Струговщиков Владислав | 2010 2009 | 1ю 1ю | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Харитонов Роман Сибирцев Андрей | 2010 2009 | 2р 3р | Istoc Istoc | |||
Регинов Семен Купоров Арсений | 2008 2009 | 2р 2р | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | |||
Песегов Владимир Ботов Алексей | 2008 2009 | 1р 1р | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Головков Степан Осипенко Тимофей | 2010 2010 | 1ю 1ю | СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР | |||
Матвиенко Савелий Военушкин Андрей | 2010 2011 | 1ю 1ю | Лидер Лидер | |||
Долгова Манефа Смирнов Иван | 2010 2009 | 2ю 2ю | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Райков Юрий Королюк Андрей | 2012 2010 | 2р 2ю | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Фокин Иван Демидов Максим | 2008 2008 | 2р 1р | Istoc Istoc | |||
Жерехов Даниил Иванов Иван | 2008 2009 | 2р 2р | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | |||
Николаев Арсений Азаданов Артем | 2011 2011 | 1ю 1ю | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Иванов Михаил Смирнов Иван | 2010 2008 | 1ю 3р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Баразенко Леонид Сидоров Максим | 2012 2011 | 3ю 3ю | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Рубени Мирон Назаров Никита | 2010 2008 | 1ю 3р | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Маренников Даниил Барков Роман | 2009 2009 | 3ю 1ю | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | |||
Грушецкий Альфред Лев | 2010 2009 | 2р 3р | Ориента-ЗАРЯ РЕЗЕРВ | |||
Носович Никита | 2011 2005 | 1ю 2р | Istoc РЕЗЕРВ | |||
2006 2005 | 1р 1р | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
1997 2008 | 1р 1р | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
1966 2004 | кмс кмс | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Йордан Айна Глазунова Анастасия | 2012 2011 | 2р 1ю | Лидер Лидер | |||
Горюнова Елизавета Куновская Милана | 2011 2010 | 1ю 3р | Istoc Istoc | |||
Федорова Мария Кононова Варвара | 2008 2011 | 2р 2р | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Янкова Алена Здебловская Юля | 2008 2008 | 1р 1р | NORD WEST NORD WEST | |||
Принцева Александра Науменко Софья | 2008 2009 | 3р 2ю | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь | |||
Шатохина Олеся Сугак Олеся | 2010 2008 | 3ю 2р | Балтийский Берег Балтийский Берег | |||
Титова Мария Волкова Александра | 2010 2010 | 1ю | Москомпас-Ориента Масный Москомпас-Ориента Масный | |||
Фомина Арина Глазунова Ксения | 2010 2008 | 1ю 2р | Лидер Лидер | |||
Ряппиева Вероника Потахина Арина | 2011 2009 | 1ю 1ю | Istoc Istoc | |||
Егорова Кира Сарафанова София | 2009 2011 | 2ю 3ю | СШОР Тверь-OrientStar СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | |||
Гордеева Анна Ковалева Ольга | 2010 2010 | 1ю 1ю | КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверь СШОР Тверь-OrientStar | |||
Папазова Анна Галина | 2009 1988 | 1р мс | Позитив г. Ярославль РЕЗЕРВ | |||
Тюпина Ксения | 2011 1987 | 3ю кмс | NORD WEST РЕЗЕРВ | |||
2007 2008 | 2ю | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
2002 1973 | кмс 2р | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||
1995 1997 | кмс | РЕЗЕРВ РЕЗЕРВ | ||||