ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
XL, 18 КП, 5.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 36) 6( 35) 7( 34) 8( 37) 9( 38) 10( 34) 11( 39) 12( 40) 13( 41) 14( 42) 15( 43) 16( 44) 17( 45) 18( 46)
1 Гришман Денис Лидер МС 38 1981 00:33:42 +00:00 1 1:21( 31)( 2) 1:20( 32)( 1) 6:38( 33)( 8) 2:59( 34)( 7) 1:07( 36)( 1) 0:52( 35)( 2) 0:58( 34)( 1) 0:34( 37)( 1) 0:55( 38)( 1) 0:42( 34)( 1) 1:24( 39)( 2) 2:07( 40)( 1) 3:36( 41)( 1) 1:53( 42)( 1) 1:09( 43)( 1) 1:49( 44)( 1) 1:50( 45)( 1) 1:47( 46)( 1)
2 Хватов Алексей Лидер КМС 27 1994 00:35:18 +01:36 2 1:18( 31)( 1) 1:36( 32)( 2) 3:58( 33)( 1) 2:21( 34)( 2) 1:30( 36)( 3) 1:00( 35)( 5) 1:06( 34)( 2) 0:59( 37)( 8) 1:05( 38)( 2) 1:17( 34)( 9) 1:42( 39)( 6) 2:22( 40)( 3) 4:33( 41)( 6) 2:06( 42)( 2) 1:26( 43)( 4) 1:50( 44)( 3) 2:16( 45)( 2) 2:15( 46)( 6)
3 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 28 1987 00:35:44 +02:02 3 1:35( 31)( 5) 2:12( 32)( 8) 4:20( 33)( 2) 2:23( 34)( 3) 1:42( 36)( 6) 0:50( 35)( 1) 1:19( 34)( 6) 0:39( 37)( 2) 1:06( 38)( 3) 0:58( 34)( 4) 1:26( 39)( 3) 2:55( 40)( 8) 3:39( 41)( 2) 2:11( 42)( 3) 1:20( 43)( 2) 1:49( 44)( 1) 2:41( 45)( 7) 1:51( 46)( 2)
4 Кульбачко Алексей Лидер 18 00:37:05 +03:23 4 1:36( 31)( 6) 1:58( 32)( 6) 4:29( 33)( 4) 2:19( 34)( 1) 2:01( 36)( 8) 0:58( 35)( 4) 1:13( 34)( 3) 0:44( 37)( 3) 1:12( 38)( 5) 0:54( 34)( 3) 1:40( 39)( 5) 3:05( 40)( 9) 3:48( 41)( 4) 2:13( 42)( 4) 1:54( 43)( 10) 1:53( 44)( 4) 2:20( 45)( 3) 1:59( 46)( 4)
5 Зноев Николай ALKO-STOP КМС 8 1985 00:38:13 +04:31 5 1:37( 31)( 7) 1:55( 32)( 5) 4:21( 33)( 3) 2:26( 34)( 4) 1:25( 36)( 2) 1:02( 35)( 6) 1:15( 34)( 5) 0:50( 37)( 4) 1:11( 38)( 4) 1:05( 34)( 7) 1:58( 39)( 9) 2:34( 40)( 5) 4:45( 41)( 7) 2:27( 42)( 6) 1:52( 43)( 9) 2:14( 44)( 7) 2:37( 45)( 6) 1:56( 46)( 3)
6 Кюлленен Павел 30 00:39:45 +06:03 6 2:22( 31)( 12) 2:28( 32)( 11) 5:17( 33)( 6) 2:50( 34)( 5) 1:33( 36)( 4) 0:57( 35)( 3) 1:47( 34)( 10) 0:51( 37)( 5) 1:38( 38)( 11) 1:18( 34)( 10) 1:31( 39)( 4) 2:19( 40)( 2) 3:45( 41)( 3) 2:15( 42)( 5) 1:35( 43)( 5) 1:54( 44)( 5) 2:30( 45)( 5) 2:08( 46)( 5)
7 Кульбачко Андрей Лидер Iю 14 2000 00:42:21 +08:39 7 1:47( 31)( 9) 2:09( 32)( 7) 5:25( 33)( 7) 3:03( 34)( 8) 1:35( 36)( 5) 2:01( 35)( 10) 1:23( 34)( 7) 0:55( 37)( 6) 1:21( 38)( 8) 1:06( 34)( 8) 1:47( 39)( 7) 3:09( 40)( 10) 4:48( 41)( 8) 2:42( 42)( 9) 1:40( 43)( 6) 2:02( 44)( 6) 2:23( 45)( 4) 2:23( 46)( 7)
8 Потапов Денис Лидер I 15 2003 00:44:49 +11:07 8 1:27( 31)( 3) 1:40( 32)( 3) 4:53( 33)( 5) 2:51( 34)( 6) 2:06( 36)( 10) 1:59( 35)( 9) 1:14( 34)( 4) 0:57( 37)( 7) 1:31( 38)( 10) 0:49( 34)( 2) 2:07( 39)( 11) 4:23( 40)( 11) 5:12( 41)( 10) 2:29( 42)( 7) 1:43( 43)( 7) 2:41( 44)( 9) 3:05( 45)( 8) 2:59( 46)( 10)
9 Соколова Екатерина Лидер КМС 12 2003 00:46:37 +12:55 9 1:34( 31)( 4) 2:23( 32)( 10) 6:50( 33)( 9) 3:18( 34)( 9) 1:55( 36)( 7) 1:08( 35)( 7) 1:34( 34)( 9) 1:09( 37)( 10) 1:18( 38)( 7) 3:47( 34)( 12) 1:23( 39)( 1) 2:39( 40)( 6) 4:18( 41)( 5) 2:43( 42)( 10) 1:24( 43)( 3) 2:53( 44)( 10) 3:12( 45)( 9) 2:32( 46)( 8)
10 Круць Даниил Лидер I 37 2002 00:50:58 +17:16 10 1:51( 31)( 10) 1:54( 32)( 4) 6:59( 33)( 11) 3:30( 34)( 11) 2:04( 36)( 9) 1:17( 35)( 8) 1:31( 34)( 8) 1:04( 37)( 9) 1:17( 38)( 6) 1:04( 34)( 6) 1:54( 39)( 8) 2:31( 40)( 4) 9:35( 41)( 12) 2:33( 42)( 8) 1:43( 43)( 7) 2:55( 44)( 11) 3:55( 45)( 10) 2:38( 46)( 9)
11 Йордан Анна Istoc КМС 29 1984 00:54:33 +20:51 11 1:46( 31)( 8) 2:12( 32)( 8) 6:58( 33)( 10) 3:19( 34)( 10) 2:36( 36)( 12) 3:26( 35)( 12) 1:57( 34)( 11) 3:26( 37)( 12) 1:24( 38)( 9) 1:00( 34)( 5) 2:02( 39)( 10) 2:48( 40)( 7) 5:06( 41)( 9) 3:18( 42)( 12) 2:09( 43)( 11) 2:29( 44)( 8) 4:02( 45)( 11) 3:42( 46)( 12)
12 Севастьянова Наталья Респ. Карелия, лично 1 1963 01:05:40 +31:58 12 2:12( 31)( 11) 2:41( 32)( 12) 7:22( 33)( 12) 4:41( 34)( 12) 2:27( 36)( 11) 2:22( 35)( 11) 2:25( 34)( 12) 1:40( 37)( 11) 3:15( 38)( 12) 1:23( 34)( 11) 2:54( 39)( 12) 4:45( 40)( 12) 5:25( 41)( 11) 3:13( 42)( 11) 3:40( 43)( 12) 5:04( 44)( 12) 5:59( 45)( 12) 3:24( 46)( 11)
13 Кульбачко Ольга Лидер 19
L, 11 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 42) 2( 47) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 34) 6( 37) 7( 39) 8( 40) 9( 48) 10( 44) 11( 43)
1 Зноев Николай 40 00:24:56 +00:00 1
2 Марков Алексей Петрозаводск, лично 35 1987 00:28:13 +03:17 2 1:15( 42)( 3) 2:12( 47)( 1) 5:40( 33)( 3) 2:09( 38)( 2) 0:58( 34)( 1) 0:47( 37)( 1) 1:10( 39)( 1) 3:36( 40)( 2) 3:04( 48)( 2) 3:10( 44)( 1) 2:51( 43)( 1)
3 Ройтбурд Дан Лидер 26 00:28:36 +03:40 3 1:09( 42)( 2) 2:46( 47)( 5) 4:33( 33)( 1) 1:55( 38)( 1) 1:45( 34)( 6) 1:12( 37)( 2) 1:27( 39)( 2) 3:34( 40)( 1) 2:44( 48)( 1) 3:24( 44)( 3) 2:54( 43)( 3)
4 Зубов Сергей Лидер I 16 2007 00:34:14 +09:18 4 1:55( 42)( 6) 2:58( 47)( 6) 4:36( 33)( 2) 2:19( 38)( 5) 2:43( 34)( 12) 1:18( 37)( 3) 2:08( 39)( 9) 4:03( 40)( 6) 3:31( 48)( 3) 4:29( 44)( 6) 2:58( 43)( 4)
5 Печерин Михаил OneGo I 6 1968 00:34:30 +09:34 5 1:26( 42)( 4) 2:40( 47)( 3) 5:54( 33)( 5) 2:16( 38)( 4) 1:13( 34)( 3) 1:48( 37)( 7) 1:39( 39)( 4) 5:28( 40)( 11) 3:43( 48)( 4) 3:48( 44)( 4) 3:06( 43)( 5)
6 Кекин Игорь Лидер I 4 1956 00:36:26 +11:30 6 2:16( 42)( 7) 2:45( 47)( 4) 6:42( 33)( 6) 2:12( 38)( 3) 1:07( 34)( 2) 1:20( 37)( 4) 1:34( 39)( 3) 3:44( 40)( 3) 6:52( 48)( 14) 3:20( 44)( 2) 2:52( 43)( 2)
7 Кусакина Анастасия 24 00:41:14 +16:18 7 1:02( 42)( 1) 2:19( 47)( 2) 7:33( 33)( 7) 2:49( 38)( 6) 1:27( 34)( 4) 1:20( 37)( 4) 1:42( 39)( 5) 5:27( 40)( 10) 3:44( 48)( 5) 8:35( 44)( 13) 3:22( 43)( 6)
8 Смирнова Надежда Респ. Карелия, лично 10 1963 00:47:27 +22:31 8 2:33( 42)( 9) 3:18( 47)( 8) 9:51( 33)( 12) 3:27( 38)( 7) 1:55( 34)( 9) 2:42( 37)( 10) 1:43( 39)( 6) 5:21( 40)( 9) 4:13( 48)( 8) 6:29( 44)( 10) 4:07( 43)( 9)
9 Мясников Елисей Лидер 25 00:47:53 +22:57 9 1:40( 42)( 5) 3:52( 47)( 9) 5:44( 33)( 4) 3:58( 38)( 11) 3:05( 34)( 13) 8:17( 37)( 14) 2:07( 39)( 8) 3:44( 40)( 3) 4:02( 48)( 6) 4:26( 44)( 5) 5:07( 43)( 11)
10 Почекутова Надежда 5 00:48:13 +23:17 10 2:41( 42)( 10) 3:17( 47)( 7) 14:00( 33)( 14) 3:32( 38)( 10) 1:30( 34)( 5) 1:46( 37)( 6) 1:52( 39)( 7) 4:34( 40)( 7) 4:04( 48)( 7) 4:41( 44)( 7) 3:59( 43)( 8)
11 Печерина Наталья OneGo 7 1967 00:49:31 +24:35 11 2:25( 42)( 8) 4:27( 47)( 11) 8:21( 33)( 9) 3:27( 38)( 7) 1:54( 34)( 7) 2:18( 37)( 9) 2:12( 39)( 10) 5:05( 40)( 8) 5:18( 48)( 10) 5:50( 44)( 8) 6:17( 43)( 12)
12 Ковалев Роман Петрозаводск, лично 9 1985 00:52:26 +27:30 12 6:29( 42)( 14) 4:20( 47)( 10) 7:57( 33)( 8) 4:45( 38)( 12) 1:54( 34)( 7) 4:54( 37)( 13) 2:13( 39)( 11) 3:59( 40)( 5) 4:20( 48)( 9) 6:09( 44)( 9) 3:34( 43)( 7)
13 Трегубов Артем Лидер 41 1984 00:54:31 +29:35 13
14 Трегубов Максим Лидер IIю 42 2009 00:54:31 +29:35 = 13
15 Тулаев Вадим Istoc 23 1981 00:59:07 +34:11 15 3:37( 42)( 13) 4:54( 47)( 12) 9:23( 33)( 10) 3:28( 38)( 9) 2:01( 34)( 10) 2:57( 37)( 11) 2:15( 39)( 12) 5:59( 40)( 13) 6:19( 48)( 12) 11:54( 44)( 14) 4:33( 43)( 10)
16 Максименко Олеся Istoc 2 2007 01:07:16 +42:20 16 2:56( 42)( 12) 6:22( 47)( 14) 9:49( 33)( 11) 5:40( 38)( 13) 6:15( 34)( 14) 3:05( 37)( 12) 4:12( 39)( 14) 5:46( 40)( 12) 5:39( 48)( 11) 8:02( 44)( 12) 6:32( 43)( 14)
17 Линьков Степан Лидер IIIю 32 2006 01:10:40 +45:44 17 8:33( 42)( 15) 6:06( 47)( 13) 13:45( 33)( 13) 5:46( 38)( 14) 2:16( 34)( 11) 2:07( 37)( 8) 3:15( 39)( 13) 7:45( 40)( 14) 6:20( 48)( 13) 6:33( 44)( 11) 6:26( 43)( 13)
18 Кононенко Мария 39 2:47( 42)( 11) 7:29( 47)( 15)
M, 8 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 47) 3( 31) 4( 42) 5( 43) 6( 44) 7( 48) 8( 46)
1 Гогина Дарья Петрозаводск, лично IIIю 34 2007 00:32:38 +00:00 1 4:29( 41)( 4) 1:36( 47)( 1) 2:46( 31)( 2) 3:25( 42)( 4) 2:24( 43)( 1) 4:06( 44)( 1) 11:09( 48)( 9) 2:00( 46)( 1)
2 Бессараб Ксения Лидер IIIю 3 2005 00:33:36 +00:58 2 2:30( 41)( 1) 1:41( 47)( 3) 2:03( 31)( 1) 5:22( 42)( 7) 5:38( 43)( 11) 8:20( 44)( 5) 3:50( 48)( 1) 3:14( 46)( 7)
3 Дурягина Софья Лидер 36 00:39:36 +06:58 3 5:32( 41)( 6) 2:21( 47)( 9) 3:26( 31)( 6) 6:19( 42)( 9) 3:57( 43)( 5) 6:23( 44)( 3) 5:55( 48)( 3) 4:46( 46)( 8)
4 Беляков Иван Лидер IIIю 21 2009 00:40:32 +07:54 4 3:07( 41)( 2) 1:44( 47)( 5) 3:02( 31)( 5) 3:18( 42)( 2) 3:06( 43)( 2) 11:36( 44)( 9) 11:13( 48)( 10) 2:28( 46)( 4)
5 Линьков Савелий Лидер 31 2010 00:40:53 +08:15 5 3:55( 41)( 3) 2:14( 47)( 8) 4:11( 31)( 10) 6:14( 42)( 8) 4:35( 43)( 6) 7:05( 44)( 4) 9:29( 48)( 4) 2:24( 46)( 3)
6 Хабибулина Олеся Лидер IIIю 22 2006 00:42:45 +10:07 6 5:58( 41)( 7) 1:40( 47)( 2) 2:52( 31)( 4) 3:19( 42)( 3) 3:12( 43)( 3) 11:17( 44)( 8) 10:37( 48)( 8) 3:00( 46)( 5)
7 Мокринская Валерия Лидер IIIю 20 2008 00:42:56 +10:18 7 6:21( 41)( 8) 1:41( 47)( 3) 2:49( 31)( 3) 3:09( 42)( 1) 3:20( 43)( 4) 11:15( 44)( 7) 11:22( 48)( 11) 2:16( 46)( 2)
8 Трифонов Роман Лидер IIIю 11 2008 00:45:02 +12:24 8 7:27( 41)( 9) 1:51( 47)( 6) 3:50( 31)( 8) 8:43( 42)( 10) 4:37( 43)( 7) 6:10( 44)( 2) 5:37( 48)( 2) 5:47( 46)( 10)
9 Карцева Ирина Лидер Iю 13 2000 00:50:52 +18:14 9 5:09( 41)( 5) 2:08( 47)( 7) 4:10( 31)( 9) 4:31( 42)( 6) 5:19( 43)( 8) 15:18( 44)( 11) 10:17( 48)( 6) 3:05( 46)( 6)
10 Александров Фёдор Лидер 33 00:53:13 +20:35 10 9:58( 41)( 10) 3:43( 47)( 10) 3:48( 31)( 7) 4:22( 42)( 5) 5:36( 43)( 10) 9:03( 44)( 6) 10:34( 48)( 7) 5:25( 46)( 9)
11 Бочков Михаил Лидер 17 2008 01:26:40 +54:02 11 11:04( 41)( 11) 8:24( 47)( 11) 4:27( 31)( 11) 9:46( 42)( 11) 5:19( 43)( 8) 15:03( 44)( 10) 9:38( 48)( 5) 22:06( 46)( 11)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь