ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
XL, 15 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 34) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 43) 15( 44)
1 Хватов Алексей 40 00:23:06 +00:00 1 0:44( 1) 0:56( 2) 1:16( 2) 2:16( 1) 0:40( 1) 1:08( 3) 0:59( 5) 1:51( 1) 2:24( 9) 1:05( 1) 1:01( 2) 0:52( 1) 2:15( 2) 1:17( 1) 0:46( 1)
2 Зноев Николай КУЗЬМОЛОВО КМС 20 1985 00:23:23 +00:17 2
3 Бусыгин Олег 43 00:24:14 +01:08 3 0:51( 3) 1:00( 4) 1:13( 1) 2:53( 4) 0:49( 3) 0:52( 1) 0:48( 3) 2:11( 3) 0:43( 3) 1:37( 3) 1:09( 4) 1:00( 3) 2:42( 4) 1:27( 2) 1:07( 4)
4 Кульбачко Алексей ALKO-STOP МС 105 1986 00:25:04 +01:58 4 0:45( 2) 0:41( 1) 1:21( 4) 2:49( 3) 0:47( 2) 0:52( 1) 0:42( 1) 1:58( 2) 0:38( 2) 1:18( 2) 0:55( 1) 0:58( 2) 3:57( 9) 2:03( 4) 1:01( 2)
5 Барский Павел ALKO-STOP МС 38 1986 00:25:48 +02:42 5 0:58( 4) 0:56( 2) 1:19( 3) 2:46( 2) 0:50( 4) 1:15( 4) 0:46( 2) 2:14( 4) 0:36( 1) 1:50( 5) 1:04( 3) 1:08( 4) 2:14( 1) 1:56( 3) 1:01( 2)
6 Кульбакчко Ольга 35 00:29:47 +06:41 6
7 Есина Елена Лидер КМС 12 1980 00:34:54 +11:48 7 1:17( 6) 1:09( 6) 2:47( 10) 3:33( 6) 1:02( 6) 3:03( 9) 0:51( 4) 2:38( 6) 0:47( 6) 2:09( 6) 1:24( 6) 1:12( 5) 2:40( 3) 2:11( 6) 1:25( 6)
8 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 101 1967 00:36:05 +12:59 8 1:18( 7) 1:39( 10) 1:48( 6) 3:04( 5) 0:55( 5) 1:37( 7) 1:49( 8) 2:16( 5) 0:50( 7) 2:20( 7) 1:10( 5) 1:20( 6) 3:31( 7) 4:29( 9) 1:30( 7)
9 Матвеев Владимир Istoc I 1 1988 00:39:08 +16:02 9 1:26( 9) 1:19( 9) 2:19( 7) 3:43( 8) 1:25( 7) 1:23( 5) 2:19( 9) 2:51( 8) 0:46( 4) 1:45( 4) 5:02( 9) 1:57( 8) 3:50( 8) 2:03( 4) 2:06( 9)
10 Григорьева Александра Istoc I 6 1998 00:39:21 +16:15 10 1:19( 8) 1:18( 8) 2:21( 8) 3:42( 7) 2:37( 9) 1:26( 6) 1:11( 6) 2:41( 7) 0:46( 4) 5:22( 9) 1:27( 7) 2:17( 9) 3:22( 6) 2:30( 7) 1:41( 8)
11 Севастьянова Наталья Респ. Карелия, лично 3 1963 00:42:52 +19:46 11 2:49( 10) 1:09( 6) 2:38( 9) 4:10( 9) 1:35( 8) 2:04( 8) 1:15( 7) 4:05( 9) 1:12( 8) 4:58( 8) 2:15( 8) 1:46( 7) 3:12( 5) 2:42( 8) 1:23( 5)
12 Йордан Анна Istoc КМС 36 1984 1:07( 5) 1:02( 5) 1:45( 5) 6:54( 10)
L, 15 КП, 3.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 34) 9( 38) 10( 39) 11( 40) 12( 41) 13( 42) 14( 43) 15( 44)
1 Михалко Семен 333 00:27:40 +00:00 1 0:58( 2) 1:06( 4) 1:32( 2) 3:08( 5) 0:52( 1) 1:03( 3) 1:07( 13) 2:04( 3) 0:44( 5) 1:51( 3) 0:59( 4) 1:21( 7) 2:24( 1) 2:31( 4) 1:10( 4)
2 Коровкин Григорий Лидер I 102 2002 00:30:34 +02:54 2 0:59( 3) 1:04( 2) 1:23( 1) 2:59( 2) 1:01( 9) 1:08( 4) 1:02( 10) 2:09( 5) 0:33( 1) 2:07( 6) 0:57( 3) 1:11( 4) 3:40( 13) 4:11( 19) 1:05( 2)
3 Ройтбурд Дан 47 00:31:39 +03:59 3 1:03( 4) 0:57( 1) 1:44( 6) 2:40( 1) 1:01( 9) 1:00( 2) 1:53( 22) 1:48( 1) 0:44( 5) 2:20( 9) 3:05( 21) 0:57( 1) 2:25( 2) 3:14( 13) 1:26( 8)
4 Новожилов Максим Лидер I 24 2004 00:31:55 +04:15 4 1:51( 14) 1:25( 11) 1:36( 4) 3:19( 7) 1:00( 8) 1:19( 7) 0:54( 4) 2:47( 12) 1:15( 16) 1:54( 5) 1:53( 13) 1:14( 5) 2:56( 6) 2:38( 7) 1:05( 2)
5 Кусакина Анастасия Петрозаводск, лично 444 1985 00:31:59 +04:19 5 0:57( 1) 1:18( 8) 1:46( 8) 3:25( 9) 0:59( 6) 1:08( 4) 1:01( 9) 2:14( 6) 0:50( 7) 2:10( 7) 1:24( 11) 1:20( 6) 2:47( 5) 3:55( 18) 1:22( 6)
6 Андреев Иван Istoc II 18 2005 00:32:03 +04:23 6 1:03( 4) 1:05( 3) 1:56( 10) 3:20( 8) 0:56( 4) 1:44( 16) 0:42( 1) 2:18( 7) 0:34( 2) 3:35( 12) 0:59( 4) 1:37( 10) 3:12( 9) 3:41( 17) 0:59( 1)
7 Кекин Игорь Лидер I 25 1956 00:35:10 +07:30 7 1:22( 7) 1:21( 9) 1:41( 5) 3:09( 6) 0:57( 5) 1:10( 6) 0:50( 2) 2:19( 8) 0:39( 3) 1:45( 2) 8:08( 23) 1:08( 2) 2:37( 4) 2:13( 3) 1:15( 5)
8 Зубов Сергей Лидер I 45 2007 00:37:17 +09:37 8 1:32( 9) 1:11( 7) 1:34( 3) 2:59( 2) 1:02( 11) 1:28( 10) 1:10( 14) 2:06( 4) 2:28( 21) 1:41( 1) 2:33( 19) 1:10( 3) 2:33( 3) 2:31( 4) 5:54( 22)
9 Почекутова Надежда Istoc КМС 14 1958 00:37:51 +10:11 9 1:42( 12) 1:32( 13) 2:35( 15) 4:23( 13) 1:23( 15) 1:26( 8) 0:57( 5) 3:17( 16) 0:53( 9) 2:11( 8) 1:55( 14) 1:26( 8) 3:43( 14) 2:42( 8) 1:48( 16)
10 Максименко Наталья Istoc 17 1972 00:40:52 +13:12 10 2:07( 17) 1:21( 9) 1:59( 11) 4:07( 12) 1:50( 20) 1:41( 13) 1:28( 18) 3:04( 15) 0:58( 12) 4:50( 17) 1:56( 15) 1:36( 9) 3:25( 11) 2:49( 9) 1:23( 7)
11 Печерин Михаил OneGo I 39 1968 00:43:59 +16:19 11 1:22( 7) 1:32( 13) 2:02( 12) 4:43( 16) 1:07( 13) 1:27( 9) 0:57( 5) 2:53( 13) 0:56( 10) 7:27( 19) 2:09( 17) 2:13( 16) 3:20( 10) 3:37( 16) 1:45( 13)
12 Бессараб Ксения Лидер IIIю 19 2005 00:44:08 +16:28 12 1:56( 15) 1:48( 17) 1:45( 7) 4:58( 18) 1:33( 18) 2:12( 20) 1:00( 7) 4:59( 23) 3:20( 22) 3:30( 11) 2:07( 16) 2:06( 15) 3:00( 8) 2:33( 6) 1:37( 11)
13 Сотина Елизавета Istoc Iю 128 2006 00:45:42 +18:02 13 3:56( 20) 1:51( 18) 2:51( 17) 5:17( 19) 0:55( 2) 2:08( 19) 1:06( 12) 2:44( 11) 0:57( 11) 4:41( 15) 0:54( 1) 2:04( 14) 6:37( 18) 1:20( 2) 2:02( 17)
14 Ковалев Роман Петрозаводск, лично 32 1985 00:45:52 +18:12 14 6:01( 25) 1:26( 12) 2:51( 17) 3:48( 11) 1:31( 17) 1:30( 11) 1:13( 15) 2:34( 9) 1:02( 15) 4:48( 16) 1:04( 7) 1:45( 13) 6:57( 20) 1:19( 1) 2:04( 18)
15 Лери Павел Istoc Iю 13 2005 00:46:02 +18:22 15 1:58( 16) 1:37( 15) 3:11( 20) 6:41( 23) 1:05( 12) 2:25( 21) 1:03( 11) 2:41( 10) 1:19( 18) 3:46( 13) 1:12( 10) 1:38( 11) 2:56( 6) 4:19( 20) 1:35( 10)
16 Мякинен Виктория Istoc Iю 103 2007 00:48:03 +20:23 16 4:15( 23) 1:54( 19) 2:47( 16) 5:27( 20) 0:55( 2) 1:57( 18) 1:00( 7) 3:01( 14) 0:51( 8) 4:36( 14) 0:55( 2) 2:23( 17) 6:24( 17) 3:03( 11) 1:34( 9)
17 Жирина Екатерина Istoc Iю 11 2007 00:48:50 +21:10 17 1:44( 13) 1:10( 5) 2:03( 13) 3:33( 10) 1:12( 14) 1:34( 12) 1:32( 19) 3:22( 17) 0:42( 4) 5:24( 18) 1:02( 6) 4:45( 21) 9:42( 21) 2:49( 9) 1:45( 13)
18 Печерина Наталья OneGo 37 1967 00:53:00 +25:20 18 2:57( 18) 2:11( 20) 2:54( 19) 4:48( 17) 1:28( 16) 1:41( 13) 1:35( 20) 4:02( 18) 2:20( 20) 9:44( 23) 1:49( 12) 2:35( 18) 3:25( 11) 3:21( 14) 1:47( 15)
19 Линьков Степан Лидер IIIю 5 2006 00:58:41 +31:01 19 3:57( 21) 4:35( 24) 3:33( 21) 4:26( 15) 1:37( 19) 1:41( 13) 1:21( 17) 5:25( 24) 1:01( 14) 2:54( 10) 2:39( 20) 1:39( 12) 5:47( 16) 3:24( 15) 2:09( 19)
20 Линьков Савелий Лидер 4 2010 01:08:31 +40:51 20 4:01( 22) 3:29( 22) 4:09( 23) 5:47( 21) 2:51( 23) 3:59( 23) 2:00( 23) 4:09( 20) 6:27( 23) 8:53( 22) 1:05( 8) 4:26( 20) 5:12( 15) 3:08( 12) 1:41( 12)
21 Дурягина Софья 27 01:15:12 +47:32 21 1:38( 10) 3:30( 23) 6:24( 25) 6:37( 22) 2:04( 22) 3:20( 22) 1:16( 16) 4:02( 18) 1:18( 17) 8:48( 21) 2:10( 18) 4:24( 19) 6:48( 19) 11:44( 22) 3:34( 21)
22 Александров Федор 31 01:38:04 +10:24 22 8:37( 26) 5:37( 25) 5:09( 24) 9:37( 25) 3:06( 24) 4:40( 24) 2:23( 24) 4:53( 22) 9:19( 24) 7:54( 20) 5:43( 22) 4:49( 22) 9:48( 22) 8:32( 21) 2:40( 20)
23 Седова Анна Ориент Хибины 2 1990 1:15( 6) 1:10( 5)
24 Исаков Денис Петрозаводск, лично 29 1984 1:38( 10) 1:40( 16) 1:51( 9) 3:04( 4) 0:59( 6) 0:59( 1) 0:51( 3) 1:58( 2) 1:21( 19) 1:52( 4) 1:06( 9)
25 Хабибулина Олеся 34 4:32( 24) 2:41( 21) 4:07( 22) 7:41( 24) 3:10( 25) 5:53( 25)
26 Гогина Дарья Петрозаводск, лично IIIю 777 2007 2:57( 18) 9:48( 26) 2:07( 14) 4:24( 14) 1:58( 21) 1:46( 17) 1:41( 21) 4:19( 21) 1:00( 13)
М, 10 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 45) 2( 41) 3( 46) 4( 39) 5( 47) 6( 38) 7( 48) 8( 49) 9( 50) 10( 51)
1 Мокринская Валерия Лидер IIIю 15 2008 00:27:12 +00:00 1 1:06( 3) 2:03( 1) 3:01( 3) 5:31( 7) 2:04( 1) 2:04( 3) 1:11( 2) 3:27( 1) 2:42( 2) 2:06( 3)
2 Седова Анна 42 00:27:51 +00:39 2 1:04( 2) 3:04( 2) 2:57( 2) 1:52( 1) 2:11( 2) 1:46( 2) 2:54( 7) 3:34( 2) 4:46( 12) 1:41( 1)
3 Щелупанов Иван Петрозаводск, лично IIIю 28 2006 00:41:02 +13:50 3 2:50( 12) 3:57( 7) 3:51( 5) 5:55( 8) 2:21( 3) 3:19( 7) 5:21( 9) 3:44( 3) 4:41( 11) 2:54( 10)
4 Глазунова Ксения Лидер IIIю 22 2008 00:43:28 +16:16 4 1:30( 6) 3:20( 4) 4:05( 8) 2:30( 2) 14:17( 14) 3:54( 8) 1:31( 4) 6:00( 11) 2:17( 1) 2:05( 2)
5 Поташов Николай 41 00:43:35 +16:23 5 1:44( 8) 3:12( 3) 3:56( 7) 4:38( 4) 13:33( 13) 2:10( 4) 1:54( 6) 4:48( 5) 2:57( 4) 2:08( 4)
6 Дурягин Георгий 26 00:48:00 +20:48 6 2:01( 10) 4:42( 11) 5:16( 13) 5:21( 5) 8:02( 9) 3:18( 6) 5:26( 11) 6:17( 12) 3:26( 6) 2:09( 5)
7 Кириллов Георгий Лидер 23 00:48:10 +20:58 7 2:21( 11) 4:12( 8) 4:45( 11) 6:02( 9) 5:20( 7) 5:52( 13) 5:24( 10) 5:57( 10) 3:49( 8) 2:12( 6)
8 Панфилова Мария ALKO-STOP III 21 1985 00:48:37 +21:25 8 4:16( 13) 7:29( 14) 3:51( 5) 3:19( 3) 5:39( 8) 1:42( 1) 7:53( 14) 5:06( 7) 2:50( 3) 2:43( 9)
9 Назаров Федор Петрозаводск, лично 7 2008 00:49:02 +21:50 9 1:34( 7) 4:32( 9) 4:43( 9) 7:09( 10) 4:00( 4) 5:33( 11) 6:08( 13) 5:43( 8) 4:23( 10) 3:12( 11)
10 Романенко Лилия Петрозаводск, лично 8 2016 00:50:21 +23:09 10 1:57( 9) 4:37( 10) 6:02( 14) 5:29( 6) 4:25( 6) 5:33( 11) 5:44( 12) 5:56( 9) 4:12( 9) 3:22( 12)
11 Максименко Олеся Istoc 16 2007 01:09:44 +42:32 11 1:11( 5) 3:51( 6) 2:24( 1) 16:00( 14) 13:30( 12) 13:32( 14) 5:06( 8) 4:54( 6) 3:45( 7) 2:34( 8)
12 Трифонов Роман 46 16:45:03 +17:51 12 965:08( 14) 3:49( 5) 3:18( 4) 10:48( 13) 4:20( 5) 3:04( 5) 1:52( 5) 4:45( 4) 3:15( 5) 2:20( 7)
13 Бочков Михаил Лидер 9 2008 1:09( 4) 6:46( 12) 4:44( 10) 8:22( 12) 9:49( 10) 4:29( 10) 1:05( 1) 6:21( 13)
14 Мизарев Александр Лидер IIIю 10 2008 0:59( 1) 6:46( 12) 4:46( 12) 8:20( 11) 10:12( 11) 3:57( 9) 1:19( 3) 6:27( 14)
15 Ковалев Ярослав Петрозаводск, лично 33 2010
16 Иешко Полина 111
17 Йордан Айна 222
Главный судья
Главный секретарь