WinOrient - Result list

Онежская весна 2018
8 этап
16 мая 2018, К-моторс

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

XL, 22 КП, 5.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 35)       8( 37)       9( 36)      10( 31)      11( 40)      12( 42)      13( 53)      14( 45)      15( 46)      16( 47)      17( 48)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 43)      21( 41)      22( 52)   
   1 Йордан Айвар              Лидер                КМС     7 1987 00:42:33      1     00:00:38(  1)  00:00:50(  1)  00:00:53(  1)  00:01:13(  1)  00:02:32(  3)  00:00:48(  4)  00:01:20(  1)  00:02:28(  1)  00:01:07(  1)  00:04:04(  1)  00:01:56(  1)  00:02:15(  1)  00:03:23(  4)  00:01:45(  1)  00:01:19(  1)  00:02:30(  1)  00:02:05(  1)  00:02:47(  1)  00:03:15(  1)  00:01:34(  1)  00:01:31(  1)  00:01:21(  2) 
   2 Петров Виктор             Лидер                I      24 2002 00:55:52      2     00:00:53(  3)  00:01:14(  7)  00:01:35(  9)  00:01:32(  4)  00:02:52(  7)  00:00:46(  2)  00:01:55(  5)  00:03:29(  5)  00:01:10(  2)  00:04:53(  5)  00:02:14(  3)  00:02:31(  2)  00:02:51(  2)  00:02:16(  2)  00:05:09(  7)  00:03:23(  4)  00:02:16(  4)  00:02:51(  2)  00:06:34(  6) 
   3 Голубев Михаил            Лидер                КМС     5 2001 00:56:44      3     00:00:44(  2)  00:01:00(  4)  00:00:54(  2)  00:01:38(  6)  00:02:32(  3)  00:00:41(  1)  00:02:01(  6)  00:03:24(  4)  00:01:10(  2)  00:04:34(  2)  00:02:23(  4)  00:04:45(  5)  00:02:54(  3)  00:02:46(  5)  00:02:22(  5)  00:02:40(  2)  00:02:57(  7)  00:05:47(  8)  00:04:21(  2)  00:02:11(  2)  00:02:33(  5)  00:01:29(  4) 
   4 Кульбачко Андрей          Лидер                Iю     18 1960 01:02:38      4     00:00:56(  5)  00:01:18(  9)  00:01:08(  5)  00:01:31(  3)  00:02:38(  6)  00:00:57(  6)  00:01:51(  4)  00:03:09(  3)  00:01:27(  7)  00:05:33(  6)  00:02:13(  2)  00:02:48(  3)  00:03:31(  5)  00:03:37(  6)  00:02:07(  3)  00:04:37(  6)  00:03:11(  8)  00:04:15(  7)  00:07:45(  7)  00:02:38(  5)  00:02:10(  4)  00:01:52(  5) 
   5 Соколова Екатерина        Лидер                КМС    35 2003 01:03:25      5     00:01:49(  9)  00:01:14(  7)  00:01:04(  4)  00:01:48(  7)  00:02:35(  5)  00:00:58(  7)  00:03:53(  9)  00:06:27( 10)  00:01:14(  5)  00:06:39(  7)  00:03:27(  5)  00:03:28(  4)  00:04:04(  7)  00:02:26(  3)  00:01:58(  2)  00:02:44(  3)  00:02:16(  4)  00:03:44(  5)  00:05:05(  4)  00:02:37(  4)  00:01:37(  2)  00:01:09(  1) 
   6 Фоминский Владислав       Лидер                КМС    38 1995 01:05:28      6     00:00:54(  4)  00:00:53(  2)  00:01:16(  8)  00:01:34(  5)  00:02:12(  2)  00:01:02(  8)  00:01:24(  2)  00:03:47(  6)  00:01:13(  4)  00:04:50(  4)  00:06:19(  7)  00:05:47(  7)  00:02:12(  1)  00:04:06(  7)  00:02:15(  4)  00:05:27(  8)  00:02:14(  3)  00:03:56(  6)  00:04:55(  3)  00:04:41(  6)  00:01:59(  3)  00:01:26(  3) 
   7 Круць Даниил              Лидер                I      16 2002 01:09:35      7     00:01:21(  7)  00:01:33( 10)  00:01:10(  7)  00:01:54(  8)  00:03:24(  8)  00:00:47(  3)  00:02:16(  7)  00:03:57(  7)  00:02:39(  9)  00:04:40(  3)  00:07:59(  8)  00:05:09(  6)  00:03:35(  6)  00:02:27(  4)  00:04:51(  6)  00:03:42(  5)  00:02:11(  2)  00:02:55(  3)  00:06:26(  5)  00:02:13(  3) 
   8 Кульбачко Алексей                                     40                         00:00:57(  6)  00:00:56(  3)  00:00:57(  3)  00:01:21(  2)  00:02:06(  1)  00:01:20(  9)  00:01:40(  3)  00:02:59(  2)  00:01:17(  6) 
   9 Ройтбурд Дан              Лидер                I      30 2002                    00:05:39( 10)  00:01:12(  5)  00:01:09(  6)  00:02:03(  9)  00:04:12(  9)  00:00:55(  5)  00:06:11( 10)  00:05:18(  9) 
  10 Королев Антон             Лидер                I      14 2001                    00:01:44(  8)  00:01:13(  6)  00:01:44( 10)  00:03:28( 10)  00:07:06( 10)  00:01:38( 10)  00:03:04(  8)  00:04:24(  8)  00:02:06(  8)  00:07:45(  8)  00:04:15(  6)  00:06:43(  8)  00:04:32(  8)  00:04:20(  8)  00:07:47(  8)  00:04:47(  7)  00:02:46(  6)  00:03:19(  4)  00:08:19(  8) 

L, 12 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 34)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 53)       8( 48)       9( 49)      10( 43)      11( 41)      12( 52)   
   1 Кульбачко Ольга                                      101      00:32:59      1     00:02:11(  9)  00:01:36(  2)  00:02:26(  3)  00:00:59(  4)  00:03:12(  1)  00:02:06( 11)  00:02:46(  2)  00:04:21(  3)  00:03:19(  4)  00:05:47(  2)  00:01:38(  1)  00:01:13(  2) 
   2 Мартынов Максим           Лидер                I      20 2002 00:34:11      2     00:02:04(  6)  00:01:40(  3)  00:02:33(  5)  00:00:47(  1)  00:03:51(  5)  00:01:12(  2)  00:02:17(  1)  00:05:24(  6)  00:03:06(  3)  00:06:05(  3)  00:02:23(  5)  00:01:12(  1) 
   3 Коровкин Григорий         Лидер                I      13 2002 00:34:54      3     00:01:20(  1)  00:01:21(  1)  00:02:02(  1)  00:01:18( 10)  00:06:19( 11)  00:01:13(  3)  00:02:56(  4)  00:03:56(  2)  00:02:41(  2)  00:07:03(  8)  00:02:14(  2)  00:01:15(  3) 
   4 Печерин Михаил            OneGo                I      25 1968 00:39:08      4     00:01:56(  3)  00:01:45(  4)  00:03:05(  8)  00:01:03(  8)  00:03:57(  6)  00:02:09( 13)  00:03:39(  7)  00:06:19( 10)  00:03:39(  6)  00:06:05(  3)  00:02:18(  3)  00:01:40(  6) 
   5 Потапов Денис             Лидер                I      27 2003 00:39:47      5     00:01:34(  2)  00:03:52( 16)  00:02:18(  2)  00:00:50(  2)  00:07:59( 15)  00:01:57(  7)  00:02:49(  3)  00:03:51(  1)  00:02:22(  1)  00:06:25(  5)  00:02:21(  4)  00:02:14( 11) 
   6 Йордан Анна               Istoc                КМС     8 1984 00:41:23      6     00:02:06(  7)  00:03:58( 17)  00:02:46(  6)  00:01:00(  6)  00:03:44(  4)  00:02:46( 16)  00:03:24(  6)  00:05:06(  5)  00:03:22(  5)  00:07:36( 10)  00:02:23(  5)  00:01:51(  8) 
   7 Русакова Александра       Лидер                МС     31 1999 00:45:10      7     00:02:01(  5)  00:01:50(  5)  00:02:27(  4)  00:01:02(  7)  00:03:21(  2)  00:01:11(  1)  00:06:17( 16)  00:11:14( 18)  00:03:43(  7)  00:05:46(  1)  00:03:04(  9)  00:01:46(  7) 
   8 Новожилов Максим          Лидер                I      23 2004 00:48:39      8     00:02:06(  7)  00:02:01(  6)  00:06:45( 18)  00:00:56(  3)  00:03:33(  3)  00:01:13(  3)  00:03:15(  5)  00:04:39(  4)  00:10:30( 17)  00:07:28(  9)  00:03:42( 13)  00:01:16(  4) 
   9 Серегина Александра       Helter               I      33 1999 00:49:26      9     00:02:00(  4)  00:02:32( 11)  00:03:46( 10)  00:01:08(  9)  00:05:51( 10)  00:02:01(  8)  00:03:57(  8)  00:05:42(  8)  00:04:06(  8)  00:10:30( 13)  00:03:33( 12)  00:02:38( 13) 
  10 Почекутова Надежда        Istoc                КМС    29 1958 00:55:38     10     00:03:31( 16)  00:02:23( 10)  00:04:32( 13)  00:01:27( 15)  00:05:25(  9)  00:03:06( 17)  00:05:04( 14)  00:06:25( 11)  00:05:26( 12)  00:09:09( 11)  00:04:30( 15)  00:02:38( 13) 
  11 Севастьянова Наталья      Петрозаводск, лично         32 1963 00:57:45     11     00:02:43( 12)  00:02:01(  6)  00:04:53( 15)  00:01:42( 19)  00:08:20( 16)  00:01:32(  5)  00:05:03( 13)  00:08:30( 17)  00:08:34( 16)  00:06:50(  7)  00:04:00( 14)  00:02:09(  9) 
  12 Прокопьев Алексей         Петрозаводск, лично        100      01:02:56     12     00:02:34( 11)  00:02:51( 13)  00:03:57( 11)  00:01:30( 16)  00:05:16(  8)  00:02:07( 12)  00:07:23( 18)  00:08:19( 15)  00:16:15( 18)  00:06:32(  6)  00:02:49(  8)  00:02:11( 10) 
  13 Калганов Денис            Лидер                Iю      9 2004 01:03:58     13     00:03:01( 13)  00:04:50( 18)  00:04:35( 14)  00:01:25( 14)  00:07:26( 12)  00:02:04(  9)  00:04:47(  9)  00:05:48(  9)  00:04:17( 10)  00:20:00( 18)  00:02:25(  7)  00:01:37(  5) 
  14 Печерина Наталья          OneGo                       26 1967 01:06:15     14     00:04:25( 20)  00:05:23( 20)  00:06:07( 16)  00:01:36( 17)  00:07:49( 13)  00:01:55(  6)  00:04:55( 10)  00:07:09( 12)  00:06:30( 14)  00:10:06( 12)  00:05:04( 16)  00:02:52( 16) 
  15 Ковалёв Андрей            Лидер                       39      01:06:27     15     00:02:24( 10)  00:02:02(  8)  00:03:34(  9)  00:01:18( 10)  00:19:15( 19)  00:02:12( 15)  00:05:01( 12)  00:07:19( 13)  00:04:47( 11)  00:10:40( 15)  00:03:24( 11)  00:02:33( 12) 
  16 Смирнова Надежда          Петрозаводск, лично         34 1963 01:11:21     16     00:03:27( 15)  00:03:12( 14)  00:07:02( 19)  00:01:36( 17)  00:07:57( 14)  00:02:04(  9)  00:06:55( 17)  00:07:48( 14)  00:07:36( 15)  00:11:49( 17)  00:06:16( 18)  00:03:01( 17) 
  17 Стрелковский Степан       Спутник                     36 2002 01:11:37     17     00:03:40( 17)  00:02:21(  9)  00:02:54(  7)  00:00:59(  4)  00:18:49( 18)  00:10:05( 18)  00:04:57( 11)  00:05:39(  7)  00:04:12(  9)  00:10:31( 14)  00:03:15( 10)  00:02:45( 15) 
  18 Буттиева Ольга            Спутник                      4 1970 01:16:42     18     00:04:11( 18)  00:02:50( 12)  00:04:15( 12)  00:02:03( 20)  00:10:11( 17)  00:10:26( 20)  00:05:50( 15)  00:08:29( 16)  00:05:42( 13)  00:10:44( 16)  00:05:53( 17)  00:03:28( 18) 
  19 Кондратюк Влад            Лидер                Iю     11 2005                    00:03:02( 14)  00:04:54( 19)  00:06:14( 17)  00:01:20( 13)  00:04:24(  7)  00:02:11( 14)  00:17:06( 19) 
  20 Потапова Настасья         Лидер                       28 1982                    00:04:13( 19)  00:03:46( 15)  00:15:37( 20)  00:01:18( 10)  00:20:13( 20)  00:10:13( 19) 

М, 10 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 52)   
   1 Кочетков Александр                                    41      00:27:46      1     00:01:16(  4)  00:01:42(  1)  00:02:28(  1)  00:04:08(  2)  00:05:04(  6)  00:02:41(  1)  00:00:57(  2)  00:01:47(  3)  00:04:30(  1)  00:02:04(  2) 
   2 Мясников Елисей           Лидер                Iю     22 2003 00:31:28      2     00:00:51(  1)  00:01:56(  2)  00:02:57(  2)  00:04:26(  5)  00:02:48(  1)  00:06:34(  7)  00:00:37(  1)  00:01:17(  1)  00:06:02(  2)  00:02:38(  4) 
   3 Бессараб Ксения           Лидер                IIIю    3 2005 00:40:07      3     00:01:42(  6)  00:02:22(  3)  00:03:17(  3)  00:03:55(  1)  00:04:24(  4)  00:03:26(  2)  00:02:23(  3)  00:01:22(  2)  00:13:54(  8)  00:02:10(  3) 
   4 Линьков Степан            Лидер                IIIю   19 2006 00:46:12      4     00:02:08(  7)  00:03:28(  5)  00:06:14(  6)  00:05:32(  7)  00:03:29(  2)  00:05:00(  3)  00:05:06(  9)  00:03:00(  7)  00:07:52(  3)  00:02:46(  5) 
   5 Королева Дарья            Лидер                IIIю   15 2005 00:53:36      5     00:01:10(  3)  00:03:54(  6)  00:06:50(  8)  00:04:35(  6)  00:05:27(  7)  00:05:45(  5)  00:04:30(  7)  00:03:44(  9)  00:10:27(  5)  00:04:36(  7) 
   6 Мокринская Валерия        Лидер                IIIю   21 2008 00:53:44      6     00:01:08(  2)  00:05:53(  8)  00:04:49(  4)  00:04:25(  4)  00:05:59(  8)  00:08:52(  8)  00:02:41(  4)  00:02:22(  6)  00:11:28(  6)  00:03:40(  6) 
   7 Круць Елизавета           Лидер                IIIю   17 2007 00:54:30      7     00:01:39(  5)  00:03:03(  4)  00:06:23(  7)  00:04:21(  3)  00:04:32(  5)  00:05:08(  4)  00:04:57(  8)  00:02:12(  5)  00:13:57(  9)  00:06:06(  8) 
   8 Дурягина Софья            Лидер                IIю     6 2007 00:59:31      8     00:04:59(  9)  00:12:02(  9)  00:05:24(  5)  00:08:09(  8)  00:04:08(  3)  00:06:23(  6)  00:02:45(  5)  00:02:04(  4)  00:09:56(  4)  00:01:56(  1) 
   9 Беляков Иван              Лидер                        2 2009 01:29:22      9     00:03:22(  8)  00:05:21(  7)  00:07:48(  9)  00:08:17(  9)  00:26:26(  9)  00:08:58(  9)  00:04:16(  6)  00:03:20(  8)  00:12:14(  7)  00:06:46(  9) 
Главный судья                                   Сандальнев А.М.
Главный секретарь                               Матвеев А.И.