WinOrient - Result list

Онежская весна 2018
8 этап
16 мая 2018, К-моторс

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

XL, 22 КП, 5.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Йордан Айвар              Лидер                КМС     7 1987 00:42:33      1 
   2 Петров Виктор             Лидер                I      24 2002 00:55:52      2 
   3 Голубев Михаил            Лидер                КМС     5 2001 00:56:44      3 
   4 Кульбачко Андрей          Лидер                Iю     18 1960 01:02:38      4 
   5 Соколова Екатерина        Лидер                КМС    35 2003 01:03:25      5 
   6 Фоминский Владислав       Лидер                КМС    38 1995 01:05:28      6 
   7 Круць Даниил              Лидер                I      16 2002 01:09:35      7 
   8 Кульбачко Алексей                                     40                     
   9 Ройтбурд Дан              Лидер                I      30 2002                
  10 Королев Антон             Лидер                I      14 2001                

L, 12 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кульбачко Ольга                                      101      00:32:59      1 
   2 Мартынов Максим           Лидер                I      20 2002 00:34:11      2 
   3 Коровкин Григорий         Лидер                I      13 2002 00:34:54      3 
   4 Печерин Михаил            OneGo                I      25 1968 00:39:08      4 
   5 Потапов Денис             Лидер                I      27 2003 00:39:47      5 
   6 Йордан Анна               Istoc                КМС     8 1984 00:41:23      6 
   7 Русакова Александра       Лидер                МС     31 1999 00:45:10      7 
   8 Новожилов Максим          Лидер                I      23 2004 00:48:39      8 
   9 Серегина Александра       Helter               I      33 1999 00:49:26      9 
  10 Почекутова Надежда        Istoc                КМС    29 1958 00:55:38     10 
  11 Севастьянова Наталья      Петрозаводск, лично         32 1963 00:57:45     11 
  12 Прокопьев Алексей         Петрозаводск, лично        100      01:02:56     12 
  13 Калганов Денис            Лидер                Iю      9 2004 01:03:58     13 
  14 Печерина Наталья          OneGo                       26 1967 01:06:15     14 
  15 Ковалёв Андрей            Лидер                       39      01:06:27     15 
  16 Смирнова Надежда          Петрозаводск, лично         34 1963 01:11:21     16 
  17 Стрелковский Степан       Спутник                     36 2002 01:11:37     17 
  18 Буттиева Ольга            Спутник                      4 1970 01:16:42     18 
  19 Кондратюк Влад            Лидер                Iю     11 2005                
  20 Потапова Настасья         Лидер                       28 1982                

М, 10 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кочетков Александр                                    41      00:27:46      1 
   2 Мясников Елисей           Лидер                Iю     22 2003 00:31:28      2 
   3 Бессараб Ксения           Лидер                IIIю    3 2005 00:40:07      3 
   4 Линьков Степан            Лидер                IIIю   19 2006 00:46:12      4 
   5 Королева Дарья            Лидер                IIIю   15 2005 00:53:36      5 
   6 Мокринская Валерия        Лидер                IIIю   21 2008 00:53:44      6 
   7 Круць Елизавета           Лидер                IIIю   17 2007 00:54:30      7 
   8 Дурягина Софья            Лидер                IIю     6 2007 00:59:31      8 
   9 Беляков Иван              Лидер                        2 2009 01:29:22      9 
Главный судья                                   Сандальнев А.М.
Главный секретарь                               Матвеев А.И.