О-СРЕДА 9
23 мая 2018, ул. Университетская
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
L, 11 КП, 4.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 8 1967 00:45:00 +00:00 1
2 Круць Даниил Лидер I 5 2002 00:50:26 +05:26 2
3 Йордан Анна Istoc КМС 2 1984 00:52:24 +07:24 3
4 Потапов Денис Лидер I 12 2003 00:52:48 +07:48 4
5 Печерин Михаил OneGo I 10 1968 00:55:07 +10:07 5
6 Русакова Александра Лидер 45 00:55:49 +10:49 6
7 Мартынов Максим Лидер I 7 2002 00:56:10 +11:10 7
8 Фоминский Владислав Лидер 47 00:56:35 +11:35 8
9 Коровкин Григорий Лидер I 4 2002 00:58:42 +13:42 9
10 Почекутова Надежда Istoc КМС 14 1958 01:13:37 +28:37 10
11 Серегин Андрей Спутник 16 1957 01:18:18 +33:18 11
12 Новожилов Максим Лидер I 9 2004 01:19:30 +34:30 12
13 Буттиева Ольга Спутник 1 1970 01:32:46 +47:46 13
14 Смирнова Надежда Петрозаводск, лично 17 1963 01:44:05 +59:05 14
15 Печерина Наталья OneGo 11 1967 01:44:15 +59:15 15
16 Стрелковский Степан Спутник 18 2002 01:52:59 +07:59 16
17 Тулаев Вадим Istoc 19 1981
18 Ройтбурд Дан Лидер I 15 2002
19 Ковалев Роман Петрозаводск, лично 3 1985
XL, 15 КП, 5.790 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 22 1987 00:42:48 +00:00 1
2 Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOP МС 25 1988 00:47:44 +04:56 2
3 Назаров Константин Карелия X КМС 27 1990 00:49:59 +07:11 3
4 Кульбачко Андрей Лидер Iю 6 1960 00:54:12 +11:24 4
5 Сандальнев Андрей OneGo МС 29 1967 00:55:38 +12:50 5
6 Голубев Михаил Лидер КМС 20 2001 01:02:18 +19:30 6
7 Зноев Николай ALKO-STOP КМС 21 1985 01:04:54 +22:06 7
8 Кириллов Игорь Лидер 23 1980 01:06:50 +24:02 8
9 Петров Виктор Лидер I 28 2002 01:07:00 +24:12 9
10 Хватов Алексей Лидер КМС 33 1994 01:10:27 +27:39 10
11 Трегубова Анна Лидер КМС 32 1982 01:11:29 +28:41 11
12 Соколова Екатерина Лидер КМС 31 2003 01:24:26 +41:38 12
13 Лянгин Денис Динамо I 26 1988 02:23:04 +40:16 13
14 Севастьянова Наталья Петрозаводск, лично 30 1963 02:44:25 +01:37 14
15 Королев Антон Лидер I 24 2001
М, 6 КП, 2.170 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кусакина Анастасия 46 00:37:21 +00:00 1
2 Зубов Сергей Лидер I 37 2007 00:40:12 +02:51 2
3 Мясников Елисей Лидер Iю 43 2003 01:01:16 +23:55 3
4 Дурягина Софья Лидер IIю 36 2007 01:12:24 +35:03 4
5 Гогина Дарья Лидер IIIю 35 2007 01:13:38 +36:17 5
6 Потапова Настасья Лидер 13 1982 01:28:00 +50:39 6
7 Мокринская Валерия Лидер IIIю 42 2008 01:40:50 +03:29 7
8 Круць Елизавета Лидер IIIю 40 2007 01:40:52 +03:31 8
9 Линьков Степан Лидер IIIю 41 2006 01:40:56 +03:35 9
10 Бессараб Ксения Лидер IIIю 34 2005
11 Ляпин Константин Лидер 48
Главный судья
Главный секретарь