O-среда
4 этап
11 апреля 2018,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
XL, 23 КП, 4.000 м, набор высоты 25 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Петров Виктор Лидер I 7 2002 00:22:47 1
2 Фоминский Владислав Лидер КМС 12 1995 00:23:18 2
3 Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOP МС 3 1988 00:23:29 3
4 Хватов Алексей Лидер 13 1994 00:24:31 4
5 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 2 1987 00:25:31 5
6 Голубев Михаил Лидер КМС 1 2001 00:25:33 6
7 Михалко Семён OneGo Iю 6 2002 00:25:58 7
8 Матвеев Владимир Istoc I 4 1988 00:26:03 8
9 Потес Артём Istoc I 9 1997 00:26:48 9
10 Кекин Игорь Петрозаводск, лично 38 00:27:44 10
11 Сандальнев Андрей OneGo МС 10 1967 00:28:02 11
12 Севастьянова Наталья Петрозаводск, лично 11 1963 00:33:44 12
13 Петухов Андрей Лидер 8 1979
L, 18 КП, 3.000 м, набор высоты 20 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Потапов Денис Лидер I 31 2003 00:18:15 1
2 Глазунов Денис Ориентир МС 17 1986 00:19:05 2
3 Баранова Алёна 50 00:20:53 3
4 Александров Иван Лидер 14 1974 00:21:35 4
5 Есина Елена Лидер КМС 20 1980 00:21:43 5
6 Русакова Александра Лидер МС 32 1999 00:21:54 6
7 Круць Даниил Город Петрозаводск I 25 2002 00:23:11 7
8 Йордан Анна Istoc КМС 22 1984 00:23:40 8
9 Печерин Михаил OneGo I 29 1968 00:24:28 9
10 Кондратюк Влад Лидер Iю 23 2005 00:25:00 10
11 Мякинен Юлия Istoc II 28 2004 00:26:59 11
12 Алов Сергей Istoc IIю 15 2006 00:27:41 12
13 Гогина Дарья 41 00:28:12 13
14 Фаттахов Василий 48 00:30:50 14
15 Бессараб Ксения 46 00:31:54 15
16 Мякинен Виктория Istoc Iю 27 2007 00:32:39 16
17 Печерина Наталья OneGo 30 1967 00:32:44 17
18 Дурягина Софья Лидер IIю 19 2007 00:55:08 18
19 Мокринская Валерия Лидер IIIю 26 2008 00:55:44 19
20 Коровкин Григорий Лидер Iю 24 2002
21 Трегубова Анна Лидер КМС 33 1982
М, 12 КП, 1.900 м, набор высоты 12 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Глазунова Ксения Ориентир IIIю 34 2008 00:23:07 1
2 Глазунова Анастасия 40 00:28:03 2
3 Круць Елизавета Город Петрозаводск IIIю 35 2007 00:32:05 3
4 Петухов Роман Лидер 36 2010 00:35:17 4
5 Трегубов Максим Лидер IIIю 37 2009
Главный судья
Главный секретарь