Петрозаводск Парк-тур
1 этап
"Открытые Улицы"
10 сентября 2016, Петрозаводск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Семёнова Валерия Лидер IIIю 887 2007 12:17:00
2 Прокопенко Милана Istoc IIIю 808 2007 12:18:00
3 Скорина Валерия Лидер 889 2007 12:19:00
4 Зайцева Ульяна Istoc 129 2006 12:20:00
5 Ананьева Ксения Лидер IIIю 531 2007 12:21:00
6 Жирина Екатерина Istoc IIIю 885 2007 12:22:00
7 Иванова Полина Лидер 896 2008 12:23:00
8 Сотина Елизавета Istoc IIIю 676 2006 12:24:00
9 Глазунова Ксения Ориентир 759 2008 12:25:00
10 Ефремова Анастасия Istoc 883 2006 12:26:00
11 Филиппочкина Екатерина Лидер 899 2008 12:27:00
12 Сотина Екатерина Istoc 886 2009 12:28:00
13 Силина Кристина Лидер 864 2006 12:29:00
14 Ефремова Виктория Istoc 884 2006 12:30:00
15 Кремнева Екатерина Лидер 924 2008 12:31:00
16 Мякинен Виктория Istoc IIIю 839 2007 12:32:00
17 Михайлова София Лидер 859 2007 12:33:00
18 Тулаева Диана Istoc IIIю 773 2006 12:34:00
19 Дурягина Софья Лидер IIIю 756 2007 12:35:00
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Бруклина Ксения Лидер 802 2005 12:59:00
2 Лазарева Эмилия Istoc Iю 131 2004 13:00:00
3 Варакса Анастасия Карелия X IIIю 742 2005 13:01:00
4 Мякинен Юлия Istoc IIю 183 2004 13:02:00
5 Седолина Алина Helter IIIю 866 2005 13:03:00
6 Косарева Полина Istoc IIIю 128 2004 13:04:00
7 Насонова Екатерина Helter IIIю 62 2004 13:05:00
8 Сколова Олеся Карелия X 911 2005 13:06:00
9 Мартышевская Злата Istoc IIIю 340 2005 13:07:00
10 Федорова Ксения Карелия X Iю 103 2005 13:08:00
11 Бессараб Ксения Лидер IIIю 850 2005 13:09:00
12 Шведова Настя Карелия X 923 2004 13:10:00
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Лукина Анастасия Helter II 54 2003 12:20:00
2 Степанова Соня Карелия X IIIю 92 2003 12:21:00
3 Шерякова Елизавета Istoc IIю 201 2003 12:22:00
4 Соколова Екатерина Лидер I 273 2003 12:23:00
5 Петух Лилия Istoc Iю 140 2002 12:24:00
6 Коновалова Вероника Карелия X II 471 2003 12:25:00
7 Мусатова Диана Istoc I 182 2003 12:26:00
8 Филиппочкина Злата Лидер IIю 293 2003 12:27:00
9 Ридаль Екатерина Istoc I 145 2002 12:28:00
10 Коновалова Виктория Карелия X Iю 470 2003 12:29:00
11 Макаршина Валерия Istoc Iю 133 2002 12:30:00
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Яценко Карина Istoc II 202 2001 12:25:00
2 Смолякова Ольга Helter II 912 2001 12:26:00
3 Вахромеева Анастасия Istoc I 116 2001 12:27:00
4 Теппоева Полина Лидер I 341 2001 12:28:00
5 Богдеева Ксения Istoc II 323 2000 12:29:00
6 Насонова Анастасия Helter II 61 2000 12:30:00
7 Квасюк Дарья Istoc I 484 2000 12:31:00
8 Зелемоткина Елена Карелия X II 78 2003 12:32:00
9 Холманских Надежда Istoc IIю 155 2001 12:33:00
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Ткаченко Елизавета Лидер IIIю 520 1999 12:22:00
2 Серегина Александра Helter I 361 1999 12:23:00
3 Левина Дарья Лидер IIIю 915 1998 12:24:00
Ж20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Бюркланд Анна-Мария Istoc I 113 1998 12:21:00
Ж21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Потапова Настасья Лидер 925 1982 12:11:00
2 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 161 1967 12:12:00
3 Трегубова Анна Лидер КМС 289 1982 12:13:00
4 Митина Екатерина Карелия X КМС 88 1995 12:14:00
5 Киселева Анастасия Istoc I 518 1991 12:15:00
6 Овчаренко Полина Петрозаводск, лично 926 1994 12:16:00
7 Ежкова Тамара Лидер МС 227 1990 12:17:00
8 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 534 1991 12:18:00
9 Панфилова Мария ALKO-STOP III 737 1985 12:19:00
10 Сороковая Екатерина Extrime КМС 670 1989 12:20:00
Ж35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Иванова Людмила Карелия X III 80 1964 12:01:00
2 Тихонина Татьяна Istoc 776 1981 12:02:00
3 Буттиева Ольга Спутник 354 1970 12:03:00
4 Ежкова Светлана Лидер 765 1962 12:04:00
5 Андреева Екатерина Istoc III 111 1973 12:05:00
6 Лери Ирина Extrime II 19 1974 12:06:00
7 Максименко Наталья Istoc 135 1972 12:07:00
8 Голубева Татьяна Extrime 511 1975 12:08:00
9 Сотина Татьяна Istoc МС 810 1979 12:09:00
10 Федорова Алена Карелия X КМС 102 1977 12:10:00
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Брызгалов Степан Лидер 906 2006 12:01:00
2 Каверин Андрей Istoc IIIю 778 2007 12:02:00
3 Зубов Сергей Лидер Iю 895 2007 12:03:00
4 Корныхин Матвей Istoc IIIю 734 2006 12:04:00
5 Синкевич Владислав Helter 865 2007 12:05:00
6 Алов Сергей Istoc IIIю 731 2006 12:06:00
7 Бачериков Николай Лидер IIю 477 2006 12:07:00
8 Меликов Иван Istoc IIIю 736 2006 12:08:00
9 Ахо Матвей Лидер IIIю 825 2006 12:09:00
10 Попович Владислав Istoc 824 2006 12:10:00
11 Линьков Степан Лидер IIIю 687 2006 12:11:00
12 Чахар Роман Istoc 774 2006 12:12:00
13 Сухарев Андрей Лидер IIIю 490 2006 12:13:00
14 Прокопенко Артур Istoc IIIю 807 2006 12:14:00
15 Зеленский Денис Лидер IIIю 510 2006 12:15:00
16 Полещук Павел Istoc Iю 147 2006 12:16:00
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Брусничников Матвей Istoc Iю 167 2004 12:36:00
2 Пугачев Егор Карелия X IIIю 89 2005 12:37:00
3 Каверин Родион Istoc II 174 2004 12:38:00
4 Калганов Денис Лидер Iю 232 2004 12:39:00
5 Дорошин Владимир Istoc Iю 173 2004 12:40:00
6 Прокофьев Денис Карелия X Iю 96 2005 12:41:00
7 Алёшин Антон Istoc Iю 7 2004 12:42:00
8 Ляпин Константин Лидер Iю 351 2004 12:43:00
9 Омелин Евгений Istoc Iю 189 2004 12:44:00
10 Логинов Владислав Helter Iю 53 2005 12:45:00
11 Носов Кирилл Istoc Iю 138 2004 12:46:00
12 Новожилов Максим Лидер IIIю 767 2004 12:47:00
13 Миккоев Павел Istoc IIIю 679 2005 12:48:00
14 Катылев Николай Helter IIIю 464 2005 12:49:00
15 Годов Максим Istoc IIю 119 2005 12:50:00
16 Денисов Дмитрий Helter IIIю 342 2005 12:51:00
17 Андреев Иван Istoc Iю 109 2005 12:52:00
18 Абрамов Георгий Лидер IIIю 680 2005 12:53:00
19 Сарконен Евгений Карелия X Iю 97 2004 12:54:00
20 Мартынов Алексей Istoc IIIю 653 2005 12:55:00
21 Кремнев Роман Лидер IIIю 909 2004 12:56:00
22 Примак Алексей Карелия X IIIю 76 2004 12:57:00
23 Бесман Никита Helter 817 2003 12:58:00
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Потапов Денис Лидер I 263 2003 12:01:00
2 Баденов Даниил Helter I 41 2002 12:02:00
3 Петров Виктор Лидер I 261 2002 12:03:00
4 Тани Виктор Istoc IIю 151 2002 12:04:00
5 Коровкин Григорий Лидер I 178 2002 12:05:00
6 Боровик Арсений Istoc Iю 112 2003 12:06:00
7 Шарашов Даниил Лидер I 298 2002 12:07:00
8 Федоров Андрей Карелия X I 101 2002 12:08:00
9 Билько Роман Лидер IIIю 519 2003 12:09:00
10 Салмио Роман Istoc I 146 2002 12:10:00
11 Ройтбурд Дан Лидер I 266 2002 12:11:00
12 Баронов Евгений Istoc III 165 2002 12:12:00
13 Титов Никита Лидер I 286 2004 12:13:00
14 Прокопьев Лев Шаг Iю 95 2002 12:14:00
15 Круць Даниил Лидер I 241 2002 12:15:00
16 Андреев Александр Istoc III 107 2003 12:16:00
17 Золин Владислав Лидер IIIю 768 2002 12:17:00
18 Андреев Семен Istoc I 110 2003 12:18:00
19 Воронин Виталий Лидер Iю 219 2002 12:19:00
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Патраков Павел Istoc I 139 2001 12:25:00
2 Катаев Глеб Лидер I 122 2000 12:26:00
3 Ольхин Кирилл Карелия X I 91 2000 12:27:00
4 Каштанов Всеволод Лидер I 235 2000 12:28:00
5 Иванов Михаил Ориентир I 306 2000 12:29:00
6 Александров Даниил Лидер I 207 2000 12:30:00
7 Лазарев Олег Helter I 52 2000 12:31:00
8 Королев Антон Лидер I 16 2001 12:32:00
9 Сейсонен Вячеслав Istoc I 193 2001 12:33:00
10 Блинов Сергей Helter I 42 2000 12:34:00
11 Чусов Виталий Ориентир I 322 2000 12:35:00
12 Голубев Михаил Лидер I 14 2001 12:36:00
13 Рапацкий Никита Ориентир I 318 2000 12:37:00
14 Волков Илья Istoc I 13 2000 12:38:00
15 Филькин Данилла Лидер II 294 2001 12:39:00
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Максименко Леонид Istoc КМС 134 1998 12:20:00
2 Гришанков Станислав Лидер I 222 1999 12:21:00
3 Андреев Василий Istoc КМС 108 1999 12:22:00
4 Иванов Алексей Карелия X II 79 1999 12:23:00
5 Корнеев Иван Istoc КМС 177 1999 12:24:00
М20
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Заиченко Андрей Петрозаводск, лично 927 1997 12:17:00
2 Лери Роман Extrime I 21 1997 12:18:00
3 Потес Артём Istoc I 27 1997 12:19:00
М21
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 231 1987 12:08:00
2 Матвеев Владимир Istoc 137 1988 12:09:00
3 Зазовский Денис Ориентир КМС 489 1984 12:10:00
4 Выжимов Александр Лидер МС 300 1978 12:11:00
5 Зайцев Илья Susanin I 456 1989 12:12:00
6 Зноев Николай ALKO-STOP КМС 3 1985 12:13:00
7 Дибрoв Иван Helter КМС 46 1995 12:14:00
8 Назаров Константин Карелия X КМС 90 1990 12:15:00
9 Азаданов Виталий Петрозаводск, лично 439 1988 12:16:00
М35
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Морозов Андрей Istoc I 753 1981 12:01:00
2 Титов Алексей Лидер III 285 1978 12:02:00
3 Тулаев Вадим Istoc 872 1981 12:03:00
4 Дурягин Алексей Лидер 888 1978 12:04:00
5 Печерин Михаил OneGo I 93 1968 12:05:00
6 Каштанов Максим Лидер II 236 1976 12:06:00
7 Прокопьев Алексей Карелия X III 94 1972 12:07:00