Открытие сезона
21 декабря 2014, Чапаевское кольцо
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN, 5 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 40) 5( 41)
1 Александров Семён Лидер Iю 208 2005 03:00 00:17:00 +00:00 1 3:01( 31)( 3) 2:18( 32)( 2) 2:10( 42)( 1) 2:12( 40)( 2) 2:04( 41)( 1) 2:15
2 Фёдорова Ксения Шаг IIю 103 2005 03:00 00:21:56 +04:56 2 2:03( 31)( 1) 3:35( 32)( 6) 3:24( 42)( 4) 3:22( 40)( 5) 3:29( 41)( 6) 3:03
3 Прокофьев Денис Шаг IIю 96 2005 09:00 00:24:26 +07:26 3 2:28( 31)( 2) 2:48( 32)( 4) 3:05( 42)( 3) 2:18( 40)( 3) 2:19( 41)( 2) 2:28
4 Королева Дарья Extrime 451 2005 12:00 00:31:25 +14:25 4 4:24( 31)( 5) 2:58( 32)( 5) 4:11( 42)( 5) 3:25( 40)( 6) 2:23( 41)( 3) 2:04
5 Балыков Руслан Лидер Iю 210 2002 13:00 00:32:57 +15:57 5 8:25( 31)( 8) 2:27( 32)( 3) 2:20( 42)( 2) 2:00( 40)( 1) 3:25( 41)( 4) 1:20
6 Андреев Иван Istoc IIю 109 2005 08:00 00:33:43 +16:43 6 8:26( 31)( 9) 2:15( 32)( 1) 4:14( 42)( 6) 3:06( 40)( 4) 5:40( 41)( 8) 2:02
7 Лери Павел Extrime IIIю 20 2005 12:00 00:36:18 +19:18 7 4:20( 31)( 4) 5:07( 32)( 7) 4:26( 42)( 7) 3:58( 40)( 7) 3:53( 41)( 7) 2:34
8 Зеленский Денис Лидер 510 2006 15:00 00:43:51 +26:51 8 5:59( 31)( 6) 5:43( 32)( 8) 7:11( 42)( 8) 4:16( 40)( 8) 3:27( 41)( 5) 2:15
9 Бачериков Николай Лидер IIIю 477 2006 12:00 00:55:40 +38:40 9 6:22( 31)( 7) 5:55( 32)( 9) 11:31( 42)( 9) 7:11( 40)( 9) 7:36( 41)( 9) 5:05
Ж12, 5 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 42) 4( 40) 5( 41)
1 Соколова Екатерина Лидер IIю 273 2003 05:00 00:23:28 +00:00 1 2:32( 31)( 3) 4:29( 32)( 4) 2:15( 42)( 1) 3:59( 40)( 4) 3:35( 41)( 3) 1:38
2 Семенова Олеся Extrime IIю 34 2004 08:00 00:24:37 +01:09 2 2:30( 31)( 2) 3:22( 32)( 3) 3:22( 42)( 3) 2:31( 40)( 3) 2:24( 41)( 2) 2:28
3 Лазарева Эмилия Istoc Iю 131 2004 18:00 00:32:43 +09:15 3 2:43( 31)( 4) 3:11( 32)( 2) 2:23( 42)( 2) 2:14( 40)( 1) 2:17( 41)( 1) 1:55
4 Зелемоткина Елена Шаг Iю 78 2003 15:00 00:32:51 +09:23 4 2:24( 31)( 1) 3:01( 32)( 1) 3:45( 42)( 4) 2:14( 40)( 1) 3:48( 41)( 4) 2:39
5 Родина Варвара Susanin 502 2007 09:00 01:03:12 +39:44 5 4:20( 31)( 5) 12:33( 32)( 5) 8:59( 42)( 5) 19:33( 40)( 6) 4:43( 41)( 5) 4:04
6 Рауцеп Фаягуль Susanin 650 2005 09:00 01:04:34 +41:06 6 6:22( 31)( 6) 12:37( 32)( 6) 9:01( 42)( 6) 19:20( 40)( 5) 4:45( 41)( 6) 3:29
Ж14, 6 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 40) 6( 41)
1 Бокова Елизавета Шаг Iю 343 2001 18:00 00:46:50 +00:00 1 2:34( 31)( 2) 3:19( 32)( 2) 5:02( 33)( 1) 10:20( 38)( 1) 3:31( 40)( 1) 2:23( 41)( 1) 1:41
2 Макаршина Валерия Istoc III 133 2002 15:00 00:53:00 +06:10 2 3:51( 31)( 3) 2:45( 32)( 1) 7:22( 33)( 2) 13:05( 38)( 3) 4:26( 40)( 2) 4:18( 41)( 3) 2:13
3 Дрожжина Дарья Лидер Iю 216 2001 18:00 00:56:15 +09:25 3 1:59( 31)( 1) 5:38( 32)( 3) 7:24( 33)( 3) 12:52( 38)( 2) 4:30( 40)( 3) 3:44( 41)( 2) 2:08
Ж17, 7 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 38) 6( 40) 7( 41)
1 Русакова Александра Лидер КМС 268 1999 03:00 00:34:54 +00:00 1 2:08( 31)( 4) 2:17( 32)( 2) 4:16( 33)( 4) 5:12( 34)( 2) 10:34( 38)( 2) 3:37( 40)( 1) 2:06( 41)( 2) 1:44
2 Ермилова Диана Лидер I 228 1999 18:00 00:48:33 +13:39 2 1:59( 31)( 3) 2:42( 32)( 3) 3:53( 33)( 2) 5:18( 34)( 3) 9:21( 38)( 1) 3:46( 40)( 2) 1:48( 41)( 1) 1:46
3 Богдеева Ксения Istoc II 323 2000 15:00 00:51:49 +16:55 3 1:55( 31)( 2) 3:11( 32)( 4) 4:12( 33)( 3) 6:02( 34)( 4) 11:58( 38)( 4) 4:04( 40)( 3) 3:36( 41)( 4) 1:51
4 Зюхова Яна Ориентир I 305 1998 18:00 00:52:16 +17:22 4 1:51( 31)( 1) 2:05( 32)( 1) 3:31( 33)( 1) 5:10( 34)( 1) 11:38( 38)( 3) 5:03( 40)( 4) 2:47( 41)( 3) 2:11
Ж20, 7 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 38) 6( 40) 7( 41)
1 Семёнова Кристина Extrime КМС 33 1997 00:00 00:29:04 +00:00 1 1:50( 31)( 1) 1:41( 32)( 1) 3:30( 33)( 1) 5:08( 34)( 1) 11:02( 38)( 1) 2:42( 40)( 1) 1:42( 41)( 1) 1:29
2 Новожилова Арина Extrime I 25 1997 15:00 00:48:10 +19:06 2 2:07( 31)( 2) 2:06( 32)( 2) 4:27( 33)( 2) 5:52( 34)( 2) 11:22( 38)( 2) 3:14( 40)( 2) 2:12( 41)( 2) 1:50
Ж21, 7 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 38) 6( 40) 7( 41)
1 Митина Екатерина Шаг II 88 1995 00:00 00:33:53 +00:00 1 1:58( 31)( 2) 2:36( 32)( 2) 4:39( 33)( 2) 6:18( 34)( 2) 11:45( 38)( 2) 3:15( 40)( 1) 1:36( 41)( 1) 1:46
2 Киселёва Анастасия Istoc 518 07:00 00:37:26 +03:33 2 1:42( 31)( 1) 1:50( 32)( 1) 4:09( 33)( 1) 5:20( 34)( 1) 9:47( 38)( 1) 3:16( 40)( 2) 2:13( 41)( 2) 2:09
Ж35, 6 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 40) 6( 41)
1 Тютина Екатерина Шаг I 100 1968 03:00 00:29:43 +00:00 1 2:20( 31)( 2) 2:24( 32)( 2) 5:46( 33)( 3) 10:15( 38)( 2) 2:40( 40)( 1) 1:45( 41)( 2) 1:33
2 Почекутова Надежда Istoc 419 00:00 00:31:02 +01:19 2 2:38( 31)( 4) 3:31( 32)( 6) 5:58( 33)( 4) 10:51( 38)( 3) 3:35( 40)( 3) 2:13( 41)( 3) 2:16
3 Фёдорова Алёна Шаг КМС 102 1977 06:00 00:31:19 +01:36 3 1:49( 31)( 1) 2:18( 32)( 1) 4:48( 33)( 1) 10:07( 38)( 1) 3:18( 40)( 2) 1:38( 41)( 1) 1:21
4 Максименко Наталья Istoc II 135 1972 09:00 00:40:38 +10:55 4 2:32( 31)( 3) 2:39( 32)( 3) 5:31( 33)( 2) 11:42( 38)( 4) 4:34( 40)( 4) 2:19( 41)( 4) 2:21
5 Иванова Людмила Шаг IIIю 80 1966 03:00 00:48:56 +19:13 5 2:54( 31)( 5) 2:43( 32)( 4) 7:12( 33)( 6) 19:22( 38)( 5) 6:26( 40)( 5) 4:26( 41)( 6) 2:53
6 Мижуева Марина Шаг III 86 1966 02:00 00:50:55 +21:12 6 3:05( 31)( 6) 5:25( 32)( 8) 6:16( 33)( 5) 20:20( 38)( 6) 8:16( 40)( 6) 2:39( 41)( 5) 2:54
7 Жумаева Марина Шаг I 77 1964 09:00 01:16:12 +46:29 7 3:27( 31)( 7) 3:56( 32)( 7) 9:45( 33)( 7) 21:04( 38)( 8) 14:36( 40)( 7) 10:17( 41)( 7) 4:07
8 Андреева Екатерина Istoc III 111 1973 09:00 01:17:04 +47:21 8 4:37( 31)( 8) 2:58( 32)( 5) 10:34( 33)( 8) 21:01( 38)( 7) 14:43( 40)( 8) 10:17( 41)( 7) 3:54
М12, 6 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 38) 5( 40) 6( 41)
1 Андреев Семен Istoc II 110 2003 12:00 00:35:49 +00:00 1 1:47( 31)( 1) 2:15( 32)( 4) 4:24( 33)( 3) 7:57( 38)( 2) 3:33( 40)( 3) 1:51( 41)( 1) 2:02
2 Войнов Александр Extrime IIIю 12 2003 00:00 00:38:16 +02:27 2 3:24( 31)( 15) 4:17( 32)( 14) 7:31( 33)( 13) 10:36( 38)( 6) 5:53( 40)( 15) 2:51( 41)( 10) 3:44
3 Ляпин Константин Лидер Iю 351 2004 16:00 00:41:02 +05:13 3 2:40( 31)( 9) 2:07( 32)( 2) 4:19( 33)( 2) 7:47( 38)( 1) 4:10( 40)( 7) 2:09( 41)( 6) 1:50
4 Титов Никита Лидер Iю 286 2004 06:00 00:42:06 +06:17 4 2:09( 31)( 7) 6:31( 32)( 16) 4:16( 33)( 1) 9:37( 38)( 4) 5:16( 40)( 12) 5:42( 41)( 14) 2:35
5 Калганов Денис Лидер Iю 232 2004 20:00 00:47:01 +11:12 5 2:02( 31)( 3) 1:49( 32)( 1) 5:25( 33)( 5) 9:59( 38)( 5) 3:53( 40)( 4) 2:03( 41)( 5) 1:50
6 Логинов Владислав Helter IIIю 53 2005 17:00 00:47:01 +11:12 = 5 2:03( 31)( 4) 2:13( 32)( 3) 6:19( 33)( 9) 12:02( 38)( 8) 2:50( 40)( 1) 1:52( 41)( 2) 2:42
7 Носов Кирилл Istoc IIIю 138 2004 12:00 00:47:52 +12:03 7 2:45( 31)( 10) 3:22( 32)( 9) 5:54( 33)( 7) 12:02( 38)( 8) 3:55( 40)( 5) 4:33( 41)( 13) 3:21
8 Боровик Арсений Istoc IIIю 112 2003 15:00 00:48:20 +12:31 8 2:29( 31)( 8) 3:29( 32)( 10) 5:24( 33)( 4) 12:36( 38)( 11) 4:03( 40)( 6) 2:48( 41)( 8) 2:31
9 Сарконен Женя Шаг IIю 97 2004 18:00 00:48:25 +12:36 9 2:04( 31)( 5) 2:32( 32)( 7) 6:23( 33)( 10) 12:04( 38)( 10) 3:23( 40)( 2) 2:02( 41)( 4) 1:57
10 Рокотянсикй Александр Лидер 267 15:00 00:48:55 +13:06 10 2:05( 31)( 6) 3:12( 32)( 8) 5:36( 33)( 6) 9:29( 38)( 3) 5:10( 40)( 11) 5:53( 41)( 15) 2:30
11 Тризно Александр Лидер IIIю 290 2004 13:00 00:51:32 +15:43 11 2:00( 31)( 2) 3:46( 32)( 11) 7:25( 33)( 11) 14:17( 38)( 14) 5:41( 40)( 14) 2:48( 41)( 8) 2:35
12 Андреев Александр Istoc IIю 107 2003 15:00 00:51:35 +15:46 12 3:12( 31)( 13) 2:26( 32)( 6) 6:04( 33)( 8) 12:01( 38)( 7) 4:12( 40)( 8) 6:33( 41)( 16) 2:07
13 Фаттахов Василий Susanin IIIю 328 2005 12:00 00:52:37 +16:48 13 3:23( 31)( 14) 3:59( 32)( 13) 9:05( 33)( 15) 14:42( 38)( 15) 5:38( 40)( 13) 1:56( 41)( 3) 1:54
14 Беляев Богдан Helter 504 2003 18:00 00:55:25 +19:36 14 2:53( 31)( 12) 2:17( 32)( 5) 7:30( 33)( 12) 14:13( 38)( 13) 4:57( 40)( 10) 3:04( 41)( 11) 2:31
15 Здоровеннов Алексей Helter IIIю 48 2006 18:00 00:58:31 +22:42 15 3:48( 31)( 16) 5:01( 32)( 15) 8:01( 33)( 14) 14:12( 38)( 12) 4:13( 40)( 9) 2:35( 41)( 7) 2:41
16 Денисов Дмитрий Helter IIIю 342 2005 21:00 01:12:50 +37:01 16 2:50( 31)( 11) 3:56( 32)( 12) 11:55( 33)( 16) 18:11( 38)( 16) 5:59( 40)( 16) 3:31( 41)( 12) 5:28
М14, 7 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 38) 6( 40) 7( 41)
1 Голубев Михаил Extrime II 14 2001 08:00 00:32:33 +00:00 1 1:47( 31)( 1) 1:52( 32)( 2) 3:13( 33)( 1) 4:39( 34)( 1) 8:14( 38)( 1) 2:11( 40)( 3) 1:19( 41)( 2) 1:18
2 Мартынов Максим Лидер I 255 2002 03:00 00:33:59 +01:26 2 2:07( 31)( 11) 1:53( 32)( 3) 4:16( 33)( 9) 5:06( 34)( 5) 11:37( 38)( 9) 2:23( 40)( 6) 3:37
3 Патраков Павел Istoc I 139 2001 04:00 00:35:26 +02:53 3 1:57( 31)( 6) 2:19( 32)( 8) 4:48( 33)( 11) 6:10( 34)( 9) 9:08( 38)( 3) 3:23( 40)( 10) 1:58( 41)( 6) 1:43
4 Королёв Антон Extrime Iю 16 2001 18:00 00:46:06 +13:33 4 1:58( 31)( 7) 1:58( 32)( 4) 3:31( 33)( 2) 4:49( 34)( 2) 9:28( 38)( 4) 2:45( 40)( 8) 1:23( 41)( 3) 2:14
5 Шарашов Даниил Лидер I 298 2002 20:00 00:46:53 +14:20 5 1:53( 31)( 4) 1:49( 32)( 1) 3:50( 33)( 5) 5:09( 34)( 7) 9:00( 38)( 2) 2:28( 40)( 7) 1:27( 41)( 4) 1:17
6 Ханько Максим Лидер I 295 2002 14:00 00:47:00 +14:27 6 1:50( 31)( 2) 2:31( 32)( 12) 3:57( 33)( 7) 6:18( 34)( 11) 11:52( 38)( 12) 1:49( 40)( 1) 2:41( 41)( 12) 2:02
7 Ханько Эдик Лидер II 296 2001 21:00 00:48:50 +16:17 7 1:53( 31)( 4) 1:59( 32)( 5) 3:44( 33)( 3) 5:06( 34)( 5) 9:32( 38)( 5) 2:20( 40)( 4) 1:59( 41)( 7) 1:17
8 Фёдоров Андрей Шаг Iю 101 2002 10:00 00:48:58 +16:25 8 1:51( 31)( 3) 2:29( 32)( 11) 5:38( 33)( 15) 8:15( 34)( 14) 13:00( 38)( 15) 3:45( 40)( 12) 2:18( 41)( 8) 1:42
9 Варламов Андрей Лидер I 215 2001 21:00 00:49:23 +16:50 9 2:11( 31)( 12) 1:59( 32)( 5) 3:55( 33)( 6) 4:54( 34)( 3) 10:52( 38)( 8) 2:07( 40)( 2) 1:12( 41)( 1) 1:13
10 Филькин Данилла Лидер I 294 2001 13:00 00:49:26 +16:53 10 3:43( 31)( 18) 2:37( 32)( 14) 5:58( 33)( 16) 5:05( 34)( 4) 11:38( 38)( 10) 2:22( 40)( 5) 2:21( 41)( 10) 2:42
11 Михалко Семен Ориентир I 181 2002 06:00 00:50:28 +17:55 11 2:41( 31)( 16) 2:31( 32)( 12) 6:18( 33)( 17) 32:58
12 Твердовский Артемий Лидер I 281 2003 09:00 00:51:59 +19:26 12 2:29( 31)( 15) 2:19( 32)( 8) 4:52( 33)( 13) 6:46( 34)( 13) 11:55( 38)( 13) 6:07( 40)( 18) 4:38( 41)( 16) 3:53
13 Ройтбурд Дан Лидер I 266 2002 19:00 00:52:20 +19:47 13 2:14( 31)( 13) 2:41( 32)( 15) 4:50( 33)( 12) 5:24( 34)( 8) 10:31( 38)( 7) 3:21( 40)( 9) 2:20( 41)( 9) 1:59
14 Арефьев Павел Extrime IIю 9 2002 19:00 00:53:46 +21:13 14 2:00( 31)( 8) 2:01( 32)( 7) 4:32( 33)( 10) 6:39( 34)( 12) 11:38( 38)( 10) 3:29( 40)( 11) 2:23( 41)( 11) 2:04
15 Салмио Роман Istoc II 146 2002 21:00 00:54:19 +21:46 15 2:00( 31)( 8) 3:48( 32)( 17) 3:45( 33)( 4) 6:14( 34)( 10) 10:09( 38)( 6) 3:52( 40)( 14) 1:49( 41)( 5) 1:42
16 Альбинович Дмитрий Susanin IIIю 326 2002 15:00 01:04:35 +32:02 16 2:18( 31)( 14) 4:28( 32)( 18) 6:23( 33)( 18) 8:23( 34)( 15) 17:46( 38)( 18) 5:41( 40)( 15) 2:58( 41)( 14) 1:38
17 Ульянов Эмиль Лидер Iю 292 2001 21:00 01:06:40 +34:07 17 2:42( 31)( 17) 2:27( 32)( 10) 5:05( 33)( 14) 9:24( 34)( 17) 15:26( 38)( 16) 3:51( 40)( 13) 3:29( 41)( 15) 3:16
18 Петров Виктор Лидер Iю 261 2002 18:00 01:09:25 +36:52 18 2:05( 31)( 10) 10:03( 32)( 19) 4:13( 33)( 8) 9:03( 34)( 16) 12:01( 38)( 14) 6:02( 40)( 17) 4:43( 41)( 17) 3:15
19 Салтанов Александр Extrime 32 2001 17:00 01:11:38 +39:05 19 3:54( 31)( 19) 3:31( 32)( 16) 7:17( 33)( 19) 11:47( 34)( 18) 17:45( 38)( 17) 5:50( 40)( 16) 2:50( 41)( 13) 1:44
М17, 10 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 40) 10( 41)
1 Максименко Леонид Istoc КМС 134 1998 00:00 00:38:47 +00:00 1 1:37( 31)( 4) 1:33( 32)( 3) 3:11( 33)( 2) 4:24( 34)( 2) 5:37( 35)( 8) 4:00( 36)( 7) 4:51( 37)( 8) 6:33( 38)( 8) 3:35( 40)( 14) 1:52( 41)( 8) 1:34
2 Чусов Виталий Ориентир I 322 2000 00:00 00:38:55 +00:08 2 1:58( 31)( 13) 1:37( 32)( 4) 3:42( 33)( 7) 5:00( 34)( 4) 5:31( 35)( 7) 3:36( 36)( 3) 4:34( 37)( 4) 6:03( 38)( 6) 3:11( 40)( 10) 2:15( 41)( 14) 1:28
3 Кондратов Виктор Ориентир I 350 1998 00:00 00:40:02 +01:15 3 1:56( 31)( 12) 2:05( 32)( 11) 3:41( 33)( 6) 5:03( 34)( 7) 5:41( 35)( 9) 3:40( 36)( 4) 4:43( 37)( 7) 6:02( 38)( 5) 3:08( 40)( 8) 1:32( 41)( 5) 2:31
4 Рапацкий Никита Ориентир I 318 2000 02:00 00:43:04 +04:17 4 2:42( 31)( 17) 2:49( 32)( 19) 3:48( 33)( 8) 5:00( 34)( 4) 5:28( 35)( 5) 3:44( 36)( 5) 4:37( 37)( 5) 5:55( 38)( 2) 3:10( 40)( 9) 2:15( 41)( 14) 1:36
5 Блинов Сергей Helter I 42 2000 03:00 00:44:25 +05:38 5 2:00( 31)( 14) 1:57( 32)( 9) 4:23( 33)( 16) 5:00( 34)( 4) 5:43( 35)( 10) 4:25( 36)( 11) 4:19( 37)( 3) 6:33( 38)( 8) 3:23( 40)( 13) 1:57( 41)( 11) 1:45
6 Иванов Владислав Extrime I 15 1998 04:00 00:44:55 +06:08 6 1:46( 31)( 7) 1:41( 32)( 5) 3:29( 33)( 4) 5:06( 34)( 8) 6:35( 35)( 14) 4:20( 36)( 10) 5:25( 37)( 13) 6:48( 38)( 10) 2:26( 40)( 2) 1:14( 41)( 2) 2:05
7 Андреев Василий Istoc КМС 108 1999 09:00 00:46:09 +07:22 7 1:22( 31)( 1) 1:54( 32)( 8) 3:13( 33)( 3) 4:30( 34)( 3) 5:07( 35)( 2) 3:29( 36)( 2) 4:14( 37)( 2) 7:50( 38)( 14) 2:38( 40)( 3) 1:27( 41)( 4) 1:25
8 Катаев Глеб Лидер I 234 2000 06:00 00:46:11 +07:24 8 1:44( 31)( 6) 2:30( 32)( 17) 3:54( 33)( 11) 5:12( 34)( 10) 5:20( 35)( 3) 3:47( 36)( 6) 4:38( 37)( 6) 6:00( 38)( 4) 3:11( 40)( 10) 2:03( 41)( 12) 1:52
9 Матвеев Артем Istoc I 136 1998 04:00 00:47:54 +09:07 9 1:55( 31)( 11) 3:07( 32)( 20) 5:12( 33)( 20) 5:40( 34)( 14) 5:29( 35)( 6) 4:01( 36)( 8) 4:51( 37)( 8) 6:29( 38)( 7) 3:39( 40)( 15) 1:52( 41)( 8) 1:39
10 Александров Даниил Лидер I 207 2000 06:00 00:48:23 +09:36 10 1:46( 31)( 7) 2:12( 32)( 14) 4:16( 33)( 14) 5:34( 34)( 13) 5:55( 35)( 13) 4:03( 36)( 9) 5:05( 37)( 11) 7:14( 38)( 13) 2:55( 40)( 5) 1:45( 41)( 7) 1:38
11 Волков Илья Extrime III 13 2000 10:00 00:51:50 +13:03 11 1:40( 31)( 5) 2:08( 32)( 12) 4:38( 33)( 19) 5:21( 34)( 12) 5:50( 35)( 11) 4:27( 36)( 12) 5:18( 37)( 12) 7:02( 38)( 11) 2:38( 40)( 3) 1:24( 41)( 3) 1:24
12 Киприянов Павел Ориентир I 307 1998 13:00 00:53:56 +15:09 12 1:47( 31)( 9) 1:50( 32)( 7) 4:10( 33)( 13) 5:19( 34)( 11) 5:20( 35)( 3) 5:25( 36)( 16) 5:00( 37)( 10) 5:55( 38)( 2) 3:00( 40)( 6) 1:41( 41)( 6) 1:29
13 Фаттахов Сергей Susanin I 375 1999 12:00 00:54:08 +15:21 13 1:30( 31)( 2) 1:57( 32)( 9) 3:57( 33)( 12) 6:03( 34)( 15) 28:41
14 Гришанков Станислав Лидер I 222 1999 27:00 00:57:09 +18:22 14 1:49( 31)( 10) 1:13( 32)( 1) 2:57( 33)( 1) 3:47( 34)( 1) 3:52( 35)( 1) 2:53( 36)( 1) 3:40( 37)( 1) 5:05( 38)( 1) 2:02( 40)( 1) 1:07( 41)( 1) 1:44
15 Лазарев Олег Helter I 52 2000 18:00 00:58:00 +19:13 15 2:00( 31)( 14) 1:42( 32)( 6) 3:35( 33)( 5) 5:11( 34)( 9) 5:54( 35)( 12) 21:38
16 Федулов Егор Ориентир II 320 2000 12:00 01:00:49 +22:02 16 2:01( 31)( 16) 2:10( 32)( 13) 3:53( 33)( 10) 7:14( 34)( 19) 33:31
17 Здоровеннов Максим Helter I 49 2000 18:00 01:09:53 +31:06 17 3:00( 31)( 19) 2:15( 32)( 15) 4:16( 33)( 14) 6:48( 34)( 17) 8:12( 35)( 18) 5:22( 36)( 15) 5:51( 37)( 16) 9:03( 38)( 17) 3:07( 40)( 7) 1:54( 41)( 10) 2:05
18 Ольхин Кирилл Шаг I 91 2000 15:00 01:10:06 +31:19 18 6:40( 31)( 21) 1:24( 32)( 2) 3:52( 33)( 9) 6:53( 34)( 18) 7:03( 35)( 15) 4:45( 36)( 13) 5:29( 37)( 14) 8:03( 38)( 15) 4:23( 40)( 17) 5:16( 41)( 18) 1:18
19 Богданов Александр Helter I 43 1999 21:00 01:10:22 +31:35 19 1:36( 31)( 3) 2:19( 32)( 16) 4:24( 33)( 17) 7:31( 34)( 20) 7:36( 35)( 16) 5:14( 36)( 14) 5:32( 37)( 15) 7:13( 38)( 12) 3:20( 40)( 12) 2:23( 41)( 16) 2:14
20 Каштанов Всеволод Лидер III 235 2000 22:00 01:16:52 +38:05 20 4:10( 31)( 20) 2:30( 32)( 17) 4:29( 33)( 18) 6:32( 34)( 16) 8:11( 35)( 17) 5:50( 36)( 17) 6:35( 37)( 17) 8:49( 38)( 16) 3:43( 40)( 16) 2:10( 41)( 13) 1:53
21 Иванов Алексей Шаг III 79 1999 24:00 01:47:29 +08:42 21 2:51( 31)( 18) 5:41( 32)( 21) 8:37( 33)( 21) 9:29( 34)( 21) 11:41( 35)( 19) 8:34( 36)( 18) 9:21( 37)( 18) 14:26( 38)( 18) 7:46( 40)( 18) 2:39( 41)( 17) 2:24
М20, 10 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 40) 10( 41)
1 Яцковец Никита Istoc КМС 158 1997 03:00 00:34:32 +00:00 1 1:25( 31)( 1) 1:26( 32)( 2) 2:54( 33)( 1) 3:53( 34)( 1) 4:14( 35)( 1) 3:00( 36)( 1) 4:16( 37)( 3) 5:33( 38)( 3) 2:02( 40)( 2) 1:04( 41)( 1) 1:45
2 Лери Роман Extrime I 21 1997 00:00 00:37:31 +02:59 2 1:48( 31)( 3) 2:06( 32)( 5) 3:40( 33)( 4) 5:38( 34)( 6) 5:15( 35)( 4) 3:35( 36)( 3) 4:19( 37)( 4) 5:58( 38)( 4) 2:11( 40)( 4) 1:36( 41)( 3) 1:25
3 Дибрoв Иван Helter КМС 46 1995 06:00 00:37:36 +03:04 3 1:35( 31)( 2) 2:01( 32)( 4) 3:04( 33)( 2) 4:12( 34)( 2) 4:51( 35)( 2) 3:10( 36)( 2) 3:35( 37)( 1) 4:40( 38)( 1) 1:51( 40)( 1) 1:13( 41)( 2) 1:24
4 Кириллов Никита Ориентир II 308 1997 00:00 00:38:18 +03:46 4 4:46( 31)( 6) 1:12( 32)( 1) 3:45( 33)( 5) 4:42( 34)( 3) 5:40( 35)( 6) 3:35( 36)( 3) 4:08( 37)( 2) 5:29( 38)( 2) 2:08( 40)( 3) 1:40( 41)( 4) 1:13
5 Потемкин Андрей Ориентир I 317 1997 03:00 00:45:26 +10:54 5 1:49( 31)( 4) 2:17( 32)( 6) 4:01( 33)( 6) 4:49( 34)( 5) 4:58( 35)( 3) 3:46( 36)( 5) 5:29( 37)( 6) 6:28( 38)( 5) 3:11( 40)( 5) 4:16( 41)( 6) 1:22
6 Потес Артём Extrime I 27 1997 11:00 00:52:11 +17:39 6 1:53( 31)( 5) 1:58( 32)( 3) 3:29( 33)( 3) 4:47( 34)( 4) 5:17( 35)( 5) 3:58( 36)( 6) 5:04( 37)( 5) 6:44( 38)( 6) 3:37( 40)( 6) 3:02( 41)( 5) 1:22
М21, 10 КП, 5.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9( 40) 10( 41)
1 Йордан Айвар Лидер 231 00:00 00:28:32 +00:00 1 1:38( 31)( 1) 1:20( 32)( 1) 2:42( 33)( 1) 3:35( 34)( 1) 3:55( 35)( 1) 2:45( 36)( 2) 3:29( 37)( 2) 4:43( 38)( 1) 1:45( 40)( 1) 1:02( 41)( 1) 1:38
2 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 90 1990 00:00 00:28:38 +00:06 2 1:40( 31)( 2) 1:23( 32)( 2) 2:42( 33)( 1) 3:35( 34)( 1) 3:56( 35)( 2) 2:44( 36)( 1) 3:26( 37)( 1) 5:00( 38)( 2) 1:46( 40)( 2) 1:04( 41)( 2) 1:22
3 Барский Павел 519 00:00 00:33:11 +04:39 3 1:54( 31)( 7) 1:31( 32)( 3) 4:13( 33)( 7) 4:02( 34)( 3) 4:18( 35)( 4) 3:25( 36)( 5) 4:08( 37)( 4) 5:18( 38)( 4) 2:02( 40)( 3) 1:06( 41)( 3) 1:14
4 Кюлленен Павел Istoc 417 03:00 00:36:53 +08:21 4 1:44( 31)( 3) 1:37( 32)( 5) 3:33( 33)( 3) 4:05( 34)( 4) 4:15( 35)( 3) 3:13( 36)( 3) 3:45( 37)( 3) 5:00( 38)( 2) 4:00( 40)( 8) 1:18( 41)( 4) 1:23
5 Хомяков Владимир Шаг КМС 357 1983 03:00 00:37:18 +08:46 5 1:51( 31)( 6) 1:32( 32)( 4) 3:45( 33)( 5) 4:26( 34)( 5) 4:18( 35)( 4) 3:24( 36)( 4) 4:23( 37)( 5) 5:44( 38)( 5) 2:10( 40)( 4) 1:21( 41)( 5) 1:24
6 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 161 1967 03:00 00:42:55 +14:23 6 1:47( 31)( 5) 1:42( 32)( 6) 3:42( 33)( 4) 4:59( 34)( 6) 5:13( 35)( 7) 4:01( 36)( 7) 4:55( 37)( 7) 7:10( 38)( 8) 2:41( 40)( 6) 1:48( 41)( 7) 1:57
7 Фаттахов Евгений Susanin I 431 1979 01:00 00:43:33 +15:01 7 1:46( 31)( 4) 1:58( 32)( 8) 4:04( 33)( 6) 5:12( 34)( 7) 5:19( 35)( 8) 4:28( 36)( 8) 5:25( 37)( 8) 6:48( 38)( 7) 3:42( 40)( 7) 1:59( 41)( 8) 1:52
8 Лозинский Александр 314 06:00 00:47:24 +18:52 8 2:09( 31)( 8) 1:56( 32)( 7) 4:16( 33)( 8) 5:22( 34)( 8) 4:55( 35)( 6) 3:43( 36)( 6) 4:41( 37)( 6) 6:45( 38)( 6) 2:35( 40)( 5) 1:25( 41)( 6) 3:37
М35, 7 КП, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 38) 6( 40) 7( 41)
1 Каштанов Максим Лидер III 236 1976 06:00 00:38:55 +00:00 1 1:43( 31)( 2) 2:38( 32)( 3) 3:34( 33)( 1) 6:11( 34)( 3) 10:21( 38)( 1) 4:51( 40)( 3) 1:39( 41)( 1) 1:58
2 Митин Олег Шаг I 99 1965 00:00 00:43:01 +04:06 2 2:32( 31)( 3) 2:45( 32)( 4) 5:36( 33)( 4) 8:18( 34)( 4) 15:21( 38)( 4) 4:05( 40)( 2) 2:12( 41)( 3) 2:12
3 Печерин Михаил Петрозаводск, лично 93 1968 15:00 00:47:21 +08:26 3 1:37( 31)( 1) 2:35( 32)( 2) 4:00( 33)( 2) 6:03( 34)( 1) 10:49( 38)( 2) 2:49( 40)( 1) 2:32( 41)( 4) 1:56
4 Прокопьев Алексей Шаг IIIю 94 1972 16:00 00:56:14 +17:19 4 4:13( 31)( 4) 2:24( 32)( 1) 4:44( 33)( 3) 6:09( 34)( 2) 13:42( 38)( 3) 5:18( 40)( 4) 1:39( 41)( 1) 2:05
Главный судья Трегубова А.В. СС1К
Главный секретарь Матвеев А.И. СС2К