ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
м 16 и ст, 16 КП, 5.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 37) 2( 38) 3( 39) 4( 40) 5( 38) 6( 41) 7( 42) 8( 38) 9( 43) 10( 44) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 36) 14( 34) 15( 47) 16(100)
1 Гришман Денис Лидер МС 422 1981 00:32:15 +00:00 1 М 21 1:07 3:10 1:48 0:49 1:39 1:31 1:46 1:57 1:38 2:01 4:57 1:48 2:18 2:09 2:35 0:48 0:14
1:07 4:17 6:05 6:54 8:33 10:04 11:50 13:47 15:25 17:26 22:23 24:11 26:29 28:38 31:13 32:01 32:15
2 Уткин Михаил Helter МС 69 1990 00:37:43 +05:28 2 М 21 1:32 4:32 1:52 1:14 1:58 1:59 1:52 2:03 1:47 2:33 5:00 2:05 2:32 1:47 3:39 1:04 0:14
1:32 6:04 7:56 9:10 11:08 13:07 14:59 17:02 18:49 21:22 26:22 28:27 30:59 32:46 36:25 37:29 37:43
3 Вокулов Олег KR 370 1980 00:38:26 +06:11 3 М 21 1:09 3:53 2:14 1:03 1:59 1:49 2:58 2:36 1:38 2:31 4:52 2:17 2:37 1:53 3:37 1:06 0:14
1:09 5:02 7:16 8:19 10:18 12:07 15:05 17:41 19:19 21:50 26:42 28:59 31:36 33:29 37:06 38:12 38:26
4 Батин Сергей Extrime КМС 433 1990 00:39:21 +07:06 4 М 21 1:12 4:19 2:03 0:56 2:34 2:11 2:38 2:08 1:53 2:38 4:56 2:09 2:48 2:08 3:25 1:10 0:13
1:12 5:31 7:34 8:30 11:04 13:15 15:53 18:01 19:54 22:32 27:28 29:37 32:25 34:33 37:58 39:08 39:21
5 Кульбачко Андрей Лидер МС 244 1960 00:39:28 +07:13 5 М 21 1:36 4:29 2:09 1:10 1:59 1:59 2:49 2:34 1:45 2:24 4:51 2:16 2:39 1:58 3:31 1:04 0:15
1:36 6:05 8:14 9:24 11:23 13:22 16:11 18:45 20:30 22:54 27:45 30:01 32:40 34:38 38:09 39:13 39:28
6 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 424 1987 00:40:13 +07:58 6 М 21 1:46 5:05 1:51 0:57 1:51 2:04 1:54 2:54 1:45 3:36 4:45 2:13 2:49 2:03 3:16 1:08 0:16
1:46 6:51 8:42 9:39 11:30 13:34 15:28 18:22 20:07 23:43 28:28 30:41 33:30 35:33 38:49 39:57 40:13
7 Ефремкин Дмитрий Ориентир КМС 450 1991 00:44:44 +12:29 7 М 21 1:16 4:22 2:18 2:31 1:46 2:05 2:29 3:01 1:50 3:15 6:54 2:35 3:13 2:05 3:44 1:07 0:13
1:16 5:38 7:56 10:27 12:13 14:18 16:47 19:48 21:38 24:53 31:47 34:22 37:35 39:40 43:24 44:31 44:44
8 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 90 1990 00:45:08 +12:53 8 М 21 1:18 6:40 2:20 1:04 2:22 2:04 2:52 3:07 1:48 3:01 6:18 2:17 2:54 2:04 3:54 0:51 0:14
1:18 7:58 10:18 11:22 13:44 15:48 18:40 21:47 23:35 26:36 32:54 35:11 38:05 40:09 44:03 44:54 45:08
9 Хватов Алексей Лидер КМС 432 1994 00:45:57 +13:42 9 М 21 1:13 4:06 2:48 3:50 2:05 1:50 2:04 3:06 1:55 3:17 6:00 2:27 3:33 2:29 3:38 1:19 0:17
1:13 5:19 8:07 11:57 14:02 15:52 17:56 21:02 22:57 26:14 32:14 34:41 38:14 40:43 44:21 45:40 45:57
10 Сандальнев Андрей OneGo МС 162 1967 00:46:11 +13:56 10 М 21 1:26 4:55 2:01 1:11 2:11 2:16 2:55 3:37 2:10 3:25 6:04 2:42 3:16 2:36 3:50 1:18 0:18
1:26 6:21 8:22 9:33 11:44 14:00 16:55 20:32 22:42 26:07 32:11 34:53 38:09 40:45 44:35 45:53 46:11
11 Барский Павел ALKO-STOP МС 415 1986 00:46:12 +13:57 11 М 21 1:28 4:46 4:11 1:06 2:12 3:07 1:58 2:50 1:46 2:31 7:56 2:11 3:04 2:06 3:51 0:56 0:13
1:28 6:14 10:25 11:31 13:43 16:50 18:48 21:38 23:24 25:55 33:51 36:02 39:06 41:12 45:03 45:59 46:12
12 Ефимов Павел Ориентир КМС 423 1992 00:46:14 +13:59 12 М 21 1:22 4:39 2:11 1:07 2:11 2:05 3:11 2:40 1:55 6:52 5:23 2:24 3:01 2:26 3:28 1:05 0:14
1:22 6:01 8:12 9:19 11:30 13:35 16:46 19:26 21:21 28:13 33:36 36:00 39:01 41:27 44:55 46:00 46:14
13 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 161 1967 00:46:28 +14:13 13 М 21 1:38 4:50 2:02 2:50 2:03 2:02 3:21 2:39 1:52 2:44 7:29 2:17 3:05 1:57 4:07 1:16 0:16
1:38 6:28 8:30 11:20 13:23 15:25 18:46 21:25 23:17 26:01 33:30 35:47 38:52 40:49 44:56 46:12 46:28
14 Петухов Андрей Лидер 501 1979 00:46:28 +14:13 = 13 М 21 1:32 4:23 2:21 2:42 2:06 2:13 5:34 2:53 1:48 2:53 5:30 2:28 2:56 1:59 3:34 1:19 0:17
1:32 5:55 8:16 10:58 13:04 15:17 20:51 23:44 25:32 28:25 33:55 36:23 39:19 41:18 44:52 46:11 46:28
15 Пугачев Денис Лидер КМС 264 1994 00:46:48 +14:33 15 М 21 1:24 5:08 3:42 2:37 2:18 2:04 2:16 3:41 1:43 2:57 5:49 2:21 3:28 2:11 3:33 1:20 0:16
1:24 6:32 10:14 12:51 15:09 17:13 19:29 23:10 24:53 27:50 33:39 36:00 39:28 41:39 45:12 46:32 46:48
16 Лянгин Андрей Динамо I 426 1978 00:47:21 +15:06 16 М 21 2:29 6:36 2:54 1:03 2:10 2:30 2:13 2:23 1:34 4:12 5:03 2:13 2:37 4:27 3:35 1:08 0:14
2:29 9:05 11:59 13:02 15:12 17:42 19:55 22:18 23:52 28:04 33:07 35:20 37:57 42:24 45:59 47:07 47:21
17 Новожилов Максим Extrime МС 24 1994 00:47:29 +15:14 17 М 20 1:23 6:29 2:49 1:20 2:09 5:11 2:07 5:16 1:40 2:35 4:51 2:13 2:40 1:49 3:41 1:01 0:15
1:23 7:52 10:41 12:01 14:10 19:21 21:28 26:44 28:24 30:59 35:50 38:03 40:43 42:32 46:13 47:14 47:29
18 Дибрoв Иван Helter КМС 46 1995 00:48:14 +15:59 18 М 20 1:35 4:16 2:51 3:13 1:59 2:21 2:04 5:43 1:45 2:31 5:56 2:51 2:50 2:05 4:43 1:15 0:16
1:35 5:51 8:42 11:55 13:54 16:15 18:19 24:02 25:47 28:18 34:14 37:05 39:55 42:00 46:43 47:58 48:14
19 Леонтьев Никита Лидер КМС 250 1997 00:50:19 +18:04 19 М 18 1:25 5:13 3:02 1:13 2:39 2:38 2:53 4:07 2:07 3:27 7:30 2:45 3:24 2:22 3:51 1:27 0:16
1:25 6:38 9:40 10:53 13:32 16:10 19:03 23:10 25:17 28:44 36:14 38:59 42:23 44:45 48:36 50:03 50:19
20 Хомяков Владимир Шаг КМС 357 1983 00:50:48 +18:33 20 М 21 1:38 5:39 2:50 1:02 2:32 2:52 2:40 3:10 2:05 3:29 7:01 2:59 3:44 2:50 4:10 1:50 0:17
1:38 7:17 10:07 11:09 13:41 16:33 19:13 22:23 24:28 27:57 34:58 37:57 41:41 44:31 48:41 50:31 50:48
21 Ковалев Виктор Лидер КМС 238 1996 00:51:03 +18:48 21 М 18 1:25 4:46 2:38 3:27 5:04 2:16 2:06 2:45 1:48 2:53 7:41 2:34 2:55 2:28 4:57 1:07 0:13
1:25 6:11 8:49 12:16 17:20 19:36 21:42 24:27 26:15 29:08 36:49 39:23 42:18 44:46 49:43 50:50 51:03
22 Яцковец Никита Istoc КМС 158 1997 00:51:28 +19:13 22 М 18 1:56 4:49 2:21 1:25 2:12 4:25 2:35 3:55 2:45 4:11 7:13 2:19 2:50 2:41 4:14 1:21 0:16
1:56 6:45 9:06 10:31 12:43 17:08 19:43 23:38 26:23 30:34 37:47 40:06 42:56 45:37 49:51 51:12 51:28
23 Ханнолайнен Марк Ориентир I 321 1996 00:52:41 +20:26 23 М 18 1:18 4:59 4:51 1:10 4:03 2:17 2:06 2:54 1:49 3:44 7:54 3:43 3:54 2:17 3:51 1:35 0:16
1:18 6:17 11:08 12:18 16:21 18:38 20:44 23:38 25:27 29:11 37:05 40:48 44:42 46:59 50:50 52:25 52:41
24 Талбонен Линда KR 371 1984 00:52:56 +20:41 24 М 21 1:35 5:56 2:36 4:28 2:04 2:24 2:35 3:12 2:24 3:19 7:15 3:02 3:36 2:19 4:29 1:25 0:17
1:35 7:31 10:07 14:35 16:39 19:03 21:38 24:50 27:14 30:33 37:48 40:50 44:26 46:45 51:14 52:39 52:56
25 Лери Роман Extrime I 21 1997 00:53:23 +21:08 25 М 18 1:46 7:30 2:51 1:41 2:37 2:27 3:07 3:50 2:23 3:27 7:03 2:54 3:56 2:28 3:46 1:22 0:15
1:46 9:16 12:07 13:48 16:25 18:52 21:59 25:49 28:12 31:39 38:42 41:36 45:32 48:00 51:46 53:08 53:23
26 Миронов Николай Extrime I 22 1995 00:54:07 +21:52 26 М 20 1:17 4:44 8:16 3:10 2:00 2:00 3:21 2:33 1:52 2:36 5:40 2:17 3:57 4:58 3:57 1:14 0:15
1:17 6:01 14:17 17:27 19:27 21:27 24:48 27:21 29:13 31:49 37:29 39:46 43:43 48:41 52:38 53:52 54:07
27 Фаттахов Евгений Susanin КМС 431 1979 00:55:28 +23:13 27 М 21 2:13 5:49 3:01 1:31 2:40 3:05 2:49 3:46 2:32 3:53 7:20 2:52 3:52 2:45 5:12 1:52 0:16
2:13 8:02 11:03 12:34 15:14 18:19 21:08 24:54 27:26 31:19 38:39 41:31 45:23 48:08 53:20 55:12 55:28
28 Тучин Александр Лидер КМС 87 1995 00:56:24 +24:09 28 М 20 2:00 5:04 4:48 1:30 2:46 3:12 3:25 3:28 2:49 3:45 7:31 2:53 4:10 3:02 4:05 1:37 0:19
2:00 7:04 11:52 13:22 16:08 19:20 22:45 26:13 29:02 32:47 40:18 43:11 47:21 50:23 54:28 56:05 56:24
29 Фаттахов Сергей Susanin 375 1999 00:56:36 +24:21 29 М 16 1:48 6:35 2:29 3:32 4:51 2:35 2:19 3:34 2:10 4:00 7:31 3:02 4:18 2:19 4:01 1:18 0:14
1:48 8:23 10:52 14:24 19:15 21:50 24:09 27:43 29:53 33:53 41:24 44:26 48:44 51:03 55:04 56:22 56:36
30 Андреев Алексей Extrime Iю 8 1999 00:58:54 +26:39 30 М 16 3:51 6:32 2:29 3:34 4:46 2:42 2:17 3:37 2:10 4:02 7:29 3:01 4:17 2:21 4:13 1:17 0:16
3:51 10:23 12:52 16:26 21:12 23:54 26:11 29:48 31:58 36:00 43:29 46:30 50:47 53:08 57:21 58:38 58:54
31 Лозинский Александр Ориентир КМС 314 1950 00:59:35 +27:20 31 М 21 1:50 6:11 2:58 1:28 3:19 2:55 2:46 4:29 2:30 4:38 11:18 3:11 3:49 2:20 4:09 1:28 0:16
1:50 8:01 10:59 12:27 15:46 18:41 21:27 25:56 28:26 33:04 44:22 47:33 51:22 53:42 57:51 59:19 59:35
32 Поляков Илья Istoc 'K' I 332 1995 00:59:40 +27:25 32 М 20 2:05 6:55 3:59 1:03 6:12 6:02 2:20 2:43 2:04 3:35 6:01 2:45 5:00 2:55 4:18 1:25 0:18
2:05 9:00 12:59 14:02 20:14 26:16 28:36 31:19 33:23 36:58 42:59 45:44 50:44 53:39 57:57 59:22 59:40
33 Максименко Леонид Istoc КМС 134 1998 01:00:05 +27:50 33 М 16 2:01 5:25 9:17 2:12 2:18 2:25 2:52 3:25 2:11 4:31 7:32 2:42 4:31 2:40 4:53 0:57 0:13
2:01 7:26 16:43 18:55 21:13 23:38 26:30 29:55 32:06 36:37 44:09 46:51 51:22 54:02 58:55 59:52 60:05
34 Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOP МС 417 1988 01:00:40 +28:25 34 М 21 1:13 13:59 2:33 2:24 3:32 2:41 4:12 5:18 1:53 2:50 6:23 2:35 2:52 2:46 3:58 1:13 0:18
1:13 15:12 17:45 20:09 23:41 26:22 30:34 35:52 37:45 40:35 46:58 49:33 52:25 55:11 59:09 60:22 60:40
35 Семёнов Андрей Лидер I 270 1998 01:01:14 +28:59 35 М 16 1:30 6:48 9:29 1:39 2:30 2:34 2:58 3:25 2:17 4:28 7:19 2:44 4:42 2:28 5:07 1:00 0:16
1:30 8:18 17:47 19:26 21:56 24:30 27:28 30:53 33:10 37:38 44:57 47:41 52:23 54:51 59:58 60:58 61:14
36 Корнеев Иван Легенда КМС 177 1999 01:01:45 +29:30 36 М 16 1:29 7:42 2:52 1:17 2:14 2:31 13:03 3:38 2:18 3:20 7:17 2:48 3:15 2:16 4:16 1:11 0:18
1:29 9:11 12:03 13:20 15:34 18:05 31:08 34:46 37:04 40:24 47:41 50:29 53:44 56:00 60:16 61:27 61:45
37 Андреев Василий Istoc КМС 108 1999 01:02:17 +30:02 37 М 16 1:47 7:33 9:29 1:41 2:34 2:37 2:58 3:19 2:15 4:22 7:30 2:47 4:32 2:35 4:58 1:05 0:15
1:47 9:20 18:49 20:30 23:04 25:41 28:39 31:58 34:13 38:35 46:05 48:52 53:24 55:59 60:57 62:02 62:17
38 Уткин Сергей Helter I 420 1986 01:03:09 +30:54 38 М 21 1:17 5:17 2:44 2:55 2:14 4:13 2:20 3:45 4:49 8:47 7:42 3:01 4:45 2:45 4:49 1:28 0:18
1:17 6:34 9:18 12:13 14:27 18:40 21:00 24:45 29:34 38:21 46:03 49:04 53:49 56:34 61:23 62:51 63:09
39 Гришанков Станислав Лидер II 222 1999 01:03:26 +31:11 39 М 16 1:50 7:45 3:32 1:16 2:14 2:30 13:04 3:53 2:16 3:25 7:31 2:47 3:22 2:23 4:01 1:20 0:17
1:50 9:35 13:07 14:23 16:37 19:07 32:11 36:04 38:20 41:45 49:16 52:03 55:25 57:48 61:49 63:09 63:26
40 Семёнов Константин Лидер II 430 1973 01:04:16 +32:01 40 М 21 1:31 6:54 2:55 1:43 3:17 3:04 3:08 4:32 2:49 4:54 10:26 3:44 4:39 3:24 5:20 1:37 0:19
1:31 8:25 11:20 13:03 16:20 19:24 22:32 27:04 29:53 34:47 45:13 48:57 53:36 57:00 62:20 63:57 64:16
41 Иванов Владислав Extrime I 15 1998 01:07:24 +35:09 41 М 16 2:50 14:54 2:46 5:48 4:47 2:43 2:23 3:28 2:10 4:03 7:31 2:54 3:07 2:30 3:39 1:37 0:14
2:50 17:44 20:30 26:18 31:05 33:48 36:11 39:39 41:49 45:52 53:23 56:17 59:24 61:54 65:33 67:10 67:24
42 Абрамов Александр Лидер I 203 1997 01:08:06 +35:51 42 М 18 2:05 6:55 7:49 1:28 2:46 4:55 3:33 4:14 2:06 4:06 8:59 3:37 4:20 3:50 5:34 1:31 0:18
2:05 9:00 16:49 18:17 21:03 25:58 29:31 33:45 35:51 39:57 48:56 52:33 56:53 60:43 66:17 67:48 68:06
43 Коротчик Максим Динамо III 425 1989 01:10:06 +37:51 43 М 21 2:13 11:14 2:37 1:30 2:14 3:50 4:33 2:55 2:36 3:37 7:27 2:50 4:35 9:31 6:56 1:10 0:18
2:13 13:27 16:04 17:34 19:48 23:38 28:11 31:06 33:42 37:19 44:46 47:36 52:11 61:42 68:38 69:48 70:06
44 Матвеев Артем Istoc Iю 136 1998 01:11:45 +39:30 44 М 16 2:06 10:37 6:58 2:43 2:17 4:19 6:01 4:00 2:29 7:27 9:36 2:21 3:04 2:01 4:10 1:20 0:16
2:06 12:43 19:41 22:24 24:41 29:00 35:01 39:01 41:30 48:57 58:33 60:54 63:58 65:59 70:09 71:29 71:45
45 Кондратов Виктор Ориентир II 350 1998 01:18:53 +46:38 45 М 16 2:10 9:10 7:39 2:32 3:06 3:33 7:09 4:45 3:13 6:09 9:09 3:30 4:44 2:51 6:52 2:04 0:17
2:10 11:20 18:59 21:31 24:37 28:10 35:19 40:04 43:17 49:26 58:35 62:05 66:49 69:40 76:32 78:36 78:53
46 Осолодкин Эдуард Ориентир I 355 1982 01:20:55 +48:40 46 М 21 3:06 5:07 2:55 2:41 9:58 5:39 15:28 3:51 2:14 3:29 6:34 2:57 3:57 4:36 6:31 1:36 0:16
3:06 8:13 11:08 13:49 23:47 29:26 44:54 48:45 50:59 54:28 61:02 63:59 67:56 72:32 79:03 80:39 80:55
47 Лянгин Денис Динамо III 429 1988 01:21:57 +49:42 47 М 21 2:11 11:12 4:13 2:35 2:33 7:15 3:11 2:52 4:22 13:55 8:30 2:42 4:24 3:18 7:14 1:15 0:15
2:11 13:23 17:36 20:11 22:44 29:59 33:10 36:02 40:24 54:19 62:49 65:31 69:55 73:13 80:27 81:42 81:57
48 Фофанов Денис Динамо III 427 1975 01:33:37 +01:22 48 М 21 3:11 7:36 3:26 2:01 2:34 9:38 15:32 3:26 2:35 3:31 13:50 7:59 4:17 3:09 8:20 2:16 0:16
3:11 10:47 14:13 16:14 18:48 28:26 43:58 47:24 49:59 53:30 67:20 75:19 79:36 82:45 91:05 93:21 93:37
49 Титов Алексей Лидер III 285 1978 01:36:16 +04:01 49 М 21 2:14 7:23 3:11 1:41 13:05 3:29 9:36 7:05 2:44 5:10 12:58 3:55 11:45 3:40 5:57 2:06 0:17
2:14 9:37 12:48 14:29 27:34 31:03 40:39 47:44 50:28 55:38 68:36 72:31 84:16 87:56 93:53 95:59 96:16
50 Горелик Леонид Легенда Iю 171 1999 М 16 4:51 17:33 8:34 19:38 4:44 7:12 45:28
4:51 22:24 30:58 50:36 55:20 62:32 108:00
51 Олконен Артём Легенда I 188 1999 М 16 2:41 6:46 19:05
2:41 9:27 28:32
ж 16 и ст, 16 КП, 4.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 46) 2( 35) 3( 39) 4( 38) 5( 40) 6( 39) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 44) 10( 48) 11( 41) 12( 49) 13( 50) 14( 32) 15( 47) 16(100)
1 Кондрашова Наталья Ориентир I 311 1997 00:41:31 +00:00 1 Ж 18 2:27 2:33 3:48 2:13 3:14 2:02 3:08 3:56 1:24 1:08 2:38 3:27 2:18 1:33 3:56 1:30 0:16
2:27 5:00 8:48 11:01 14:15 16:17 19:25 23:21 24:45 25:53 28:31 31:58 34:16 35:49 39:45 41:15 41:31
2 Семёнова Юлия Extrime МС 35 1976 00:42:00 +00:29 2 Ж 21 2:06 2:04 3:38 2:23 2:25 1:30 3:08 6:27 1:32 1:04 3:00 3:25 2:06 1:34 3:51 1:32 0:15
2:06 4:10 7:48 10:11 12:36 14:06 17:14 23:41 25:13 26:17 29:17 32:42 34:48 36:22 40:13 41:45 42:00
3 Нифакина Юлия Легенда МС 186 1985 00:44:02 +02:31 3 Ж 21 2:18 3:41 4:03 2:14 2:33 1:39 3:12 4:56 2:36 1:08 3:04 3:39 2:21 1:27 3:32 1:22 0:17
2:18 5:59 10:02 12:16 14:49 16:28 19:40 24:36 27:12 28:20 31:24 35:03 37:24 38:51 42:23 43:45 44:02
4 Богданова Алена Ориентир КМС 265 1994 00:44:05 +02:34 4 Ж 21 2:44 2:56 4:57 2:20 3:10 1:40 4:02 3:54 1:31 1:00 3:04 3:35 2:02 1:32 3:49 1:31 0:18
2:44 5:40 10:37 12:57 16:07 17:47 21:49 25:43 27:14 28:14 31:18 34:53 36:55 38:27 42:16 43:47 44:05
5 Трифанова Ольга Лидер МС 418 1987 00:45:44 +04:13 5 Ж 21 2:31 2:47 5:17 1:55 3:00 1:35 3:18 7:22 1:30 1:02 3:03 3:29 2:00 1:28 3:46 1:26 0:15
2:31 5:18 10:35 12:30 15:30 17:05 20:23 27:45 29:15 30:17 33:20 36:49 38:49 40:17 44:03 45:29 45:44
6 Лозинская Светлана Ориентир МС 313 1975 00:46:04 +04:33 6 Ж 21 2:36 2:43 5:43 2:26 2:38 1:29 3:19 3:51 1:46 3:07 3:14 3:33 2:15 1:33 4:02 1:33 0:16
2:36 5:19 11:02 13:28 16:06 17:35 20:54 24:45 26:31 29:38 32:52 36:25 38:40 40:13 44:15 45:48 46:04
7 Буденкова Анастасия Extrime КМС 11 1997 00:47:27 +05:56 7 Ж 18 2:40 5:02 4:34 2:19 3:10 1:29 4:17 2:45 1:25 4:48 3:05 3:00 2:05 1:29 3:46 1:17 0:16
2:40 7:42 12:16 14:35 17:45 19:14 23:31 26:16 27:41 32:29 35:34 38:34 40:39 42:08 45:54 47:11 47:27
8 Мельникова Анастасия Ориентир КМС 416 1993 00:50:01 +08:30 8 Ж 21 3:17 2:39 5:25 2:48 3:14 2:05 3:45 3:51 1:54 1:17 4:28 3:51 2:41 1:57 4:36 1:56 0:17
3:17 5:56 11:21 14:09 17:23 19:28 23:13 27:04 28:58 30:15 34:43 38:34 41:15 43:12 47:48 49:44 50:01
9 Новожилова Арина Extrime I 25 1997 00:52:47 +11:16 9 Ж 18 2:58 2:36 4:11 2:38 4:03 1:47 3:30 3:45 1:18 0:58 9:05 5:03 2:36 1:39 4:34 1:46 0:20
2:58 5:34 9:45 12:23 16:26 18:13 21:43 25:28 26:46 27:44 36:49 41:52 44:28 46:07 50:41 52:27 52:47
10 Лянгина Ольга Динамо I 356 1983 00:54:03 +12:32 10 Ж 21 2:49 3:04 4:13 2:22 2:52 1:54 10:38 3:47 1:35 0:56 3:37 5:21 2:31 2:00 4:40 1:28 0:16
2:49 5:53 10:06 12:28 15:20 17:14 27:52 31:39 33:14 34:10 37:47 43:08 45:39 47:39 52:19 53:47 54:03
11 Байрамукова Замира Istoc I 333 1996 00:54:26 +12:55 11 Ж 18 3:31 3:22 4:01 4:14 3:08 2:25 3:15 7:34 1:52 2:30 2:44 5:15 2:12 2:04 4:30 1:32 0:17
3:31 6:53 10:54 15:08 18:16 20:41 23:56 31:30 33:22 35:52 38:36 43:51 46:03 48:07 52:37 54:09 54:26
12 Семёнова Кристина Extrime КМС 33 1997 00:55:16 +13:45 12 Ж 18 3:44 2:28 4:16 3:02 3:04 2:17 3:24 3:32 2:00 10:02 2:52 4:26 2:01 1:39 4:36 1:36 0:17
3:44 6:12 10:28 13:30 16:34 18:51 22:15 25:47 27:47 37:49 40:41 45:07 47:08 48:47 53:23 54:59 55:16
13 Ермилова Диана Лидер I 228 1999 00:57:46 +16:15 13 Ж 16 5:20 5:19 3:58 2:30 2:42 2:42 3:39 3:35 1:54 10:02 2:56 4:26 2:00 1:35 3:22 1:30 0:16
5:20 10:39 14:37 17:07 19:49 22:31 26:10 29:45 31:39 41:41 44:37 49:03 51:03 52:38 56:00 57:30 57:46
14 Русакова Александра Лидер КМС 268 1999 00:58:36 +17:05 14 Ж 16 2:43 2:20 9:43 2:03 3:25 1:41 11:17 4:23 1:14 1:00 4:41 3:19 1:38 2:32 4:37 1:45 0:15
2:43 5:03 14:46 16:49 20:14 21:55 33:12 37:35 38:49 39:49 44:30 47:49 49:27 51:59 56:36 58:21 58:36
15 Лери Ирина Extrime I 19 1974 01:00:38 +19:07 15 Ж 21 3:11 3:09 5:56 2:55 5:11 2:45 4:16 5:10 1:50 1:35 5:46 6:31 3:12 2:22 4:52 1:39 0:18
3:11 6:20 12:16 15:11 20:22 23:07 27:23 32:33 34:23 35:58 41:44 48:15 51:27 53:49 58:41 60:20 60:38
16 Бюркланд Анна-Мария Istoc I 113 1998 01:02:33 +21:02 16 Ж 16 4:00 3:12 6:38 5:03 3:28 2:50 11:16 3:57 1:23 1:25 3:37 4:56 2:14 2:05 4:23 1:51 0:15
4:00 7:12 13:50 18:53 22:21 25:11 36:27 40:24 41:47 43:12 46:49 51:45 53:59 56:04 60:27 62:18 62:33
17 Баранова Алёна Легенда I 164 2001 01:05:29 +23:58 17 Ж 16 5:48 2:42 5:22 4:50 3:46 2:08 13:30 5:54 1:23 2:33 3:06 4:54 2:19 1:40 3:55 1:20 0:19
5:48 8:30 13:52 18:42 22:28 24:36 38:06 44:00 45:23 47:56 51:02 55:56 58:15 59:55 63:50 65:10 65:29
18 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 400 1991 01:14:47 +33:16 18 Ж 21 4:42 3:41 6:53 3:48 4:35 2:49 5:27 6:40 2:27 1:50 6:13 8:36 4:52 2:44 6:12 2:58 0:20
4:42 8:23 15:16 19:04 23:39 26:28 31:55 38:35 41:02 42:52 49:05 57:41 62:33 65:17 71:29 74:27 74:47
19 Григорьева Александра Istoc II 120 1998 01:39:25 +57:54 19 Ж 16 3:14 2:12 5:24 7:50 7:41 1:47 9:07 4:28 1:22 21:53 9:43 10:57 4:25 2:34 4:59 1:32 0:17
3:14 5:26 10:50 18:40 26:21 28:08 37:15 41:43 43:05 64:58 74:41 85:38 90:03 92:37 97:36 99:08 99:25
20 Зюхова Яна Ориентир I 305 1998 Ж 16 3:55 2:54 5:56 2:57 3:15 2:15 8:58 5:28 1:59 25:13 13:42 30:54
3:55 6:49 12:45 15:42 18:57 21:12 30:10 35:38 37:37 62:50 76:32 107:26
м14, 10 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 35) 2( 49) 3( 41) 4( 44) 5( 43) 6( 38) 7( 45) 8( 46) 9( 50) 10(100)
1 Чусов Виталий Ориентир I 322 2000 00:35:35 +00:00 1 М 14 3:33 1:46 5:10 4:23 5:18 1:20 4:49 2:48 3:34 2:40 0:14
3:33 5:19 10:29 14:52 20:10 21:30 26:19 29:07 32:41 35:21 35:35
2 Рапацкий Никита Ориентир I 318 2000 00:35:58 +00:23 2 М 14 3:51 2:04 3:58 4:27 5:50 1:23 5:36 3:02 2:14 3:16 0:17
3:51 5:55 9:53 14:20 20:10 21:33 27:09 30:11 32:25 35:41 35:58
3 Неволайнен Сергей Легенда II 184 2001 00:36:33 +00:58 3 М 14 4:34 1:48 5:26 4:08 5:07 1:21 4:51 3:01 3:00 3:03 0:14
4:34 6:22 11:48 15:56 21:03 22:24 27:15 30:16 33:16 36:19 36:33
4 Лазарев Олег Helter I 52 2000 00:38:23 +02:48 4 М 14 4:26 2:47 3:22 3:55 5:39 1:21 7:35 2:55 2:51 3:17 0:15
4:26 7:13 10:35 14:30 20:09 21:30 29:05 32:00 34:51 38:08 38:23
5 Семёнов Никита Легенда Iю 194 2001 00:42:26 +06:51 5 М 14 4:25 1:56 3:16 5:33 4:48 5:11 6:04 3:05 3:55 3:56 0:17
4:25 6:21 9:37 15:10 19:58 25:09 31:13 34:18 38:13 42:09 42:26
6 Блинов Сергей Helter I 42 2000 00:47:25 +11:50 6 М 14 4:44 2:15 6:50 3:44 11:32 1:27 7:28 3:15 2:40 3:13 0:17
4:44 6:59 13:49 17:33 29:05 30:32 38:00 41:15 43:55 47:08 47:25
7 Мартынов Максим Лидер I 255 2002 00:52:35 +17:00 7 М 14 4:02 2:25 4:47 10:49 12:46 2:23 6:05 3:20 2:29 3:16 0:13
4:02 6:27 11:14 22:03 34:49 37:12 43:17 46:37 49:06 52:22 52:35
8 Катаев Глеб Лидер II 234 2000 00:56:09 +20:34 8 М 14 5:58 2:31 4:42 10:45 12:49 2:12 6:15 3:35 2:36 4:27 0:19
5:58 8:29 13:11 23:56 36:45 38:57 45:12 48:47 51:23 55:50 56:09
9 Шарашов Даниил Лидер Iю 298 2002 00:59:00 +23:25 9 М 14 6:12 2:52 8:30 9:34 6:29 3:25 7:30 4:38 6:18 3:18 0:14
6:12 9:04 17:34 27:08 33:37 37:02 44:32 49:10 55:28 58:46 59:00
10 Корюкаев Валентин Extrime IIю 17 2001 00:59:33 +23:58 10 М 14 6:16 3:47 15:00 4:24 6:09 1:15 5:36 4:25 6:51 5:32 0:18
6:16 10:03 25:03 29:27 35:36 36:51 42:27 46:52 53:43 59:15 59:33
11 Твердовский Артемий Лидер I 281 2003 00:59:37 +24:02 11 М 14 4:58 8:02 8:31 9:39 6:21 3:29 7:27 4:39 3:04 3:11 0:16
4:58 13:00 21:31 31:10 37:31 41:00 48:27 53:06 56:10 59:21 59:37
12 Патраков Павел Istoc II 139 2001 01:02:06 +26:31 12 М 14 4:24 2:13 10:07 4:50 20:26 1:50 7:30 3:24 3:14 3:51 0:17
4:24 6:37 16:44 21:34 42:00 43:50 51:20 54:44 57:58 61:49 62:06
13 Ольхин Кирилл Шаг II 91 2000 01:03:38 +28:03 13 М 14 4:26 3:40 5:47 11:42 6:17 10:16 8:38 3:34 4:28 4:35 0:15
4:26 8:06 13:53 25:35 31:52 42:08 50:46 54:20 58:48 63:23 63:38
14 Александров Даниил Лидер I 207 2000 01:12:10 +36:35 14 М 14 3:51 2:05 4:10 4:34 41:13 1:49 5:01 3:24 2:11 3:36 0:16
3:51 5:56 10:06 14:40 55:53 57:42 62:43 66:07 68:18 71:54 72:10
15 Гачкин Антон Шаг Iю 74 2000 01:13:12 +37:37 15 М 14 7:06 2:34 10:07 4:49 20:29 1:48 8:16 4:21 6:51 6:34 0:17
7:06 9:40 19:47 24:36 45:05 46:53 55:09 59:30 66:21 72:55 73:12
16 Здоровеннов Максим Helter III 49 2000 01:15:21 +39:46 16 М 14 5:57 5:48 17:41 4:10 12:23 2:31 8:37 6:39 5:49 5:29 0:17
5:57 11:45 29:26 33:36 45:59 48:30 57:07 63:46 69:35 75:04 75:21
17 Егармин Александр Extrime IIIю 30 2001 01:18:06 +42:31 17 М 14 20:07 2:34 10:08 4:48 20:35 1:48 7:21 3:23 3:16 3:49 0:17
20:07 22:41 32:49 37:37 58:12 60:00 67:21 70:44 74:00 77:49 78:06
18 Королёв Антон Extrime Iю 16 2001 01:20:05 +44:30 18 М 14 5:58 2:49 8:05 14:42 28:10 2:01 7:30 3:27 3:14 3:51 0:18
5:58 8:47 16:52 31:34 59:44 61:45 69:15 72:42 75:56 79:47 80:05
19 Федулов Егор Ориентир III 320 2000 01:23:07 +47:32 19 М 14 7:51 2:44 5:09 10:05 10:57 12:12 16:12 4:19 6:52 6:30 0:16
7:51 10:35 15:44 25:49 36:46 48:58 65:10 69:29 76:21 82:51 83:07
20 Голубев Михаил Extrime II 14 2001 01:33:09 +57:34 20 М 14 3:52 17:56 8:13 14:28 28:37 1:49 7:21 3:17 3:35 3:43 0:18
3:52 21:48 30:01 44:29 73:06 74:55 82:16 85:33 89:08 92:51 93:09
21 Фёдоров Андрей Шаг Iю 101 2002 01:41:06 +05:31 21 М 14 7:02 18:41 15:14 4:40 20:36 1:50 15:27 6:48 5:08 5:22 0:18
7:02 25:43 40:57 45:37 66:13 68:03 83:30 90:18 95:26 100:48 101:06
22 Ханько Эдик Лидер III 296 2001 М 14 5:59 6:43 20:25 13:41 37:55 20:35
5:59 12:42 33:07 46:48 84:43 105:18
23 Исаков Владислав Легенда IIIю 325 2001 М 14 29:58 14:49 4:39 62:42
29:58 44:47 49:26 112:08
24 Бреднев Дмитрий Лидер Iю 213 2001 М 14 5:22 3:45 15:00 13:43 69:01
5:22 9:07 24:07 37:50 106:51
25 Сергеев Леонид Легенда II 195 2001 М 14 5:03 2:04 3:52 13:53 37:45 21:05
5:03 7:07 10:59 24:52 62:37 83:42
26 Михалко Семён OneGo Iю 181 2002 М 14 4:51 2:22 4:36 4:52 5:26 1:29 7:33 2:52 2:34
4:51 7:13 11:49 16:41 22:07 23:36 31:09 34:01 36:35
27 Демченко Илья Легенда I 172 2000 М 14 3:50 2:09 3:13 12:35 37:50 21:09
3:50 5:59 9:12 21:47 59:37 80:46
28 Богданов Александр Helter III 43 1999 М 14 5:51 14:53 4:34 61:35
5:51 20:44 25:18 86:53
29 Ханько Максим Лидер Iю 295 2002 М 14 4:36 2:56 17:22 54:27
4:36 7:32 24:54 79:21
ж 14, 10 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 50) 2( 49) 3( 40) 4( 39) 5( 43) 6( 41) 7( 45) 8( 46) 9( 31) 10(100)
1 Насонова Анастасия Helter II 61 2000 00:46:24 +00:00 1 Ж 14 6:10 4:28 2:16 2:28 4:27 9:39 8:49 4:01 2:49 1:00 0:17
6:10 10:38 12:54 15:22 19:49 29:28 38:17 42:18 45:07 46:07 46:24
2 Семёнова Анна Лидер II 272 2000 00:47:56 +01:32 2 Ж 14 9:46 3:51 4:04 10:22 2:48 5:38 4:17 3:38 2:05 1:12 0:15
9:46 13:37 17:41 28:03 30:51 36:29 40:46 44:24 46:29 47:41 47:56
3 Лозинская Диана Ориентир II 312 2001 00:52:10 +05:46 3 Ж 14 6:33 3:19 10:11 2:56 6:01 7:29 7:05 4:30 2:36 1:09 0:21
6:33 9:52 20:03 22:59 29:00 36:29 43:34 48:04 50:40 51:49 52:10
4 Холманских Надежда Istoc IIю 155 2001 01:34:16 +47:52 4 Ж 14 8:05 4:21 2:36 2:30 18:14 43:59 6:03 4:43 2:38 0:52 0:15
8:05 12:26 15:02 17:32 35:46 79:45 85:48 90:31 93:09 94:01 94:16
5 Макаршина Валерия Istoc IIю 133 2002 01:38:20 +51:56 5 Ж 14 11:57 4:33 2:37 2:29 18:09 44:06 6:14 4:40 2:29 0:51 0:15
11:57 16:30 19:07 21:36 39:45 83:51 90:05 94:45 97:14 98:05 98:20
6 Теппоева Полина Лидер Iю 341 2001 02:01:57 +15:33 6 Ж 14 13:07 4:50 19:12 2:39 28:52 21:22 14:11 12:44 2:48 1:54 0:18
13:07 17:57 37:09 39:48 68:40 90:02 104:13 116:57 119:45 121:39 121:57
м 12, 5 КП, 1.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 34) 2( 36) 3( 35) 4( 33) 5(100)
1 Баденов Даниил Helter III 41 2002 00:11:46 +00:00 1 М 12 3:34 2:31 1:25 2:41 1:20 0:15
3:34 6:05 7:30 10:11 11:31 11:46
2 Каверин Родион Легенда Iю 174 2004 00:13:43 +01:57 2 М 12 5:32 2:37 1:37 2:36 1:05 0:16
5:32 8:09 9:46 12:22 13:27 13:43
3 Андреев Семен Istoc III 110 2003 00:14:58 +03:12 3 М 12 4:27 3:17 1:48 2:58 2:12 0:16
4:27 7:44 9:32 12:30 14:42 14:58
4 Коровкин Григорий Легенда Iю 178 2002 00:16:18 +04:32 4 М 12 3:45 3:28 3:12 3:14 2:22 0:17
3:45 7:13 10:25 13:39 16:01 16:18
5 Потапов Денис Лидер IIIю 263 2003 00:16:54 +05:08 5 М 12 6:11 3:15 1:46 2:31 2:56 0:15
6:11 9:26 11:12 13:43 16:39 16:54
6 Арефьев Павел Extrime IIю 9 2002 00:17:48 +06:02 6 М 12 3:47 7:43 1:20 2:53 1:50 0:15
3:47 11:30 12:50 15:43 17:33 17:48
7 Петров Виктор Лидер IIIю 261 2002 00:20:14 +08:28 7 М 12 4:41 4:30 3:58 3:39 3:09 0:17
4:41 9:11 13:09 16:48 19:57 20:14
8 Рязанов Ян Extrime IIIю 31 2003 00:23:02 +11:16 8 М 12 7:45 7:14 2:25 3:43 2:07 0:-12
7:45 14:59 17:24 21:07 23:14 23:02
9 Баронов Евгений Легенда Iю 165 2002 00:23:29 +11:43 9 М 12 8:46 7:22 2:41 2:42 1:41 0:17
8:46 16:08 18:49 21:31 23:12 23:29
10 Круць Даниил Лидер Iю 241 2002 00:23:56 +12:10 10 М 12 7:24 4:24 2:13 8:12 1:28 0:15
7:24 11:48 14:01 22:13 23:41 23:56
11 Ермаков Андрей Helter 348 2001 00:26:25 +14:39 11 М 12 5:12 10:04 4:04 4:38 2:10 0:17
5:12 15:16 19:20 23:58 26:08 26:25
12 Андреев Александр Istoc IIю 107 2003 00:26:32 +14:46 12 М 12 10:59 8:15 2:05 3:10 1:46 0:17
10:59 19:14 21:19 24:29 26:15 26:32
13 Ройтбурд Дан Лидер Iю 266 2002 00:28:56 +17:10 13 М 12 7:35 7:13 4:14 8:07 1:31 0:16
7:35 14:48 19:02 27:09 28:40 28:56
14 Здоровеннов Максим Helter 85 2006 00:34:41 +22:55 14 М 12 12:38 7:03 3:20 7:16 3:51 0:33
12:38 19:41 23:01 30:17 34:08 34:41
15 Салтанов Александр Extrime 32 2001 00:34:50 +23:04 15 М 12 13:39 7:19 2:46 9:14 1:37 0:15
13:39 20:58 23:44 32:58 34:35 34:50
16 Салмио Роман Istoc III 146 2002 00:36:47 +25:01 16 М 12 15:36 7:17 2:59 9:03 1:36 0:16
15:36 22:53 25:52 34:55 36:31 36:47
17 Колыханов Арсений Легенда IIю 176 2003 00:37:56 +26:10 17 М 12 11:22 18:40 2:02 3:27 2:09 0:16
11:22 30:02 32:04 35:31 37:40 37:56
18 Рокотянский Александр Лидер IIIю 267 2003 01:03:02 +51:16 18 М 12 45:06 5:30 3:23 3:31 5:16 0:16
45:06 50:36 53:59 57:30 62:46 63:02
19 Веселов Иван Легенда IIIю 169 2003 М 12 32:41 22:12
32:41 54:53
20 Кучеров Михаил Легенда IIIю 338 2003 М 12 13:37 25:53
13:37 39:30
21 Голованов Александр 170 М 12 27:17
27:17
22 Балыков Руслан Лидер IIIю 210 2002 М 12 23:48 4:25
23:48 28:13
23 Cусарев Егор Легенда IIIю 197 2003 М 12 5:54 7:10 4:03 29:44
5:54 13:04 17:07 46:51
24 Вансовский Марк Istoc IIю 114 2002 М 12 13:22 10:51 15:35
13:22 24:13 39:48
ж 12, 4 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 33) 4(100)
1 Николаевская Амина Легенда Iю 185 2003 00:17:32 +00:00 1 Ж 12 7:46 4:58 2:22 2:09 0:17
7:46 12:44 15:06 17:15 17:32
2 Мусатова Диана Легенда IIю 182 2003 00:20:35 +03:03 2 Ж 12 8:25 7:02 2:44 2:07 0:17
8:25 15:27 18:11 20:18 20:35
3 Абакумова Олеся Extrime 344 2002 00:34:17 +16:45 3 Ж 12 5:12 3:03 21:21 4:21 0:20
5:12 8:15 29:36 33:57 34:17
4 Соколова Екатерина Лидер IIIю 273 2003 01:06:37 +49:05 4 Ж 12 4:11 53:38 5:05 3:25 0:18
4:11 57:49 62:54 66:19 66:37
м 10, 4 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4(100)
1 Лящук Роман Легенда Iю 179 2004 00:06:18 +00:00 1 М 10 2:13 1:33 1:04 1:11 0:17
2:13 3:46 4:50 6:01 6:18
2 Омелин Евгений Легенда IIIю 189 2004 00:07:29 +01:11 2 М 10 2:17 1:46 1:13 1:56 0:17
2:17 4:03 5:16 7:12 7:29
3 Титов Никита Лидер Iю 286 2004 00:07:32 +01:14 3 М 10 1:48 1:35 2:13 1:40 0:16
1:48 3:23 5:36 7:16 7:32
4 Калганов Денис Лидер IIю 232 2004 00:07:59 +01:41 4 М 10 1:49 2:15 1:32 2:07 0:16
1:49 4:04 5:36 7:43 7:59
5 Ляпин Константин Лидер IIIю 251 2004 00:08:28 +02:10 5 М 10 2:08 2:17 1:54 1:53 0:16
2:08 4:25 6:19 8:12 8:28
6 Алешин Антон Extrime IIIю 7 2004 00:08:31 +02:13 6 М 10 3:29 1:24 1:29 1:53 0:16
3:29 4:53 6:22 8:15 8:31
7 Александров Семён Лидер IIю 208 2005 00:08:41 +02:23 7 М 10 2:55 1:32 2:18 1:36 0:20
2:55 4:27 6:45 8:21 8:41
8 Сарконен Женя Шаг IIIю 97 2004 00:10:00 +03:42 8 М 10 3:52 2:13 1:32 2:04 0:19
3:52 6:05 7:37 9:41 10:00
9 Андреев Иван Istoc IIю 109 2005 00:10:48 +04:30 9 М 10 3:54 1:38 2:13 2:43 0:20
3:54 5:32 7:45 10:28 10:48
10 Брусничников Матвей Легенда Iю 167 2004 00:12:20 +06:02 10 М 10 1:59 6:24 2:03 1:33 0:21
1:59 8:23 10:26 11:59 12:20
11 Лери Павел Extrime IIIю 20 2005 00:14:21 +08:03 11 М 10 4:27 3:50 2:36 3:06 0:22
4:27 8:17 10:53 13:59 14:21
12 Тризно Александр Лидер IIIю 290 2004 00:22:40 +16:22 12 М 10 4:37 12:13 1:38 3:53 0:19
4:37 16:50 18:28 22:21 22:40
13 Фаттахов Василий Susanin IIIю 328 2005 00:25:02 +18:44 13 М 10 2:22 14:55 1:36 5:46 0:23
2:22 17:17 18:53 24:39 25:02
14 Рязанов Демид Extrime 384 2005 00:32:07 +25:49 14 М 10 2:09 16:59 3:41 8:59 0:19
2:09 19:08 22:49 31:48 32:07
15 Прокофьев Денис Шаг IIIю 96 2005 М 10 2:37 13:43
2:37 16:20
м 35, 10 КП, 3.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 35) 2( 49) 3( 41) 4( 44) 5( 43) 6( 38) 7( 45) 8( 46) 9( 50) 10(100)
1 Печерин Михаил Петрозаводск, лично 93 1968 00:36:38 +00:00 1 М 35 3:42 2:20 3:02 3:56 5:06 4:28 4:41 2:55 2:33 3:37 0:18
3:42 6:02 9:04 13:00 18:06 22:34 27:15 30:10 32:43 36:20 36:38
2 Фёдорова Алёна Шаг КМС 102 1977 00:46:10 +09:32 2 М 35 4:09 3:33 4:37 5:07 7:44 3:15 6:51 3:18 3:51 3:28 0:17
4:09 7:42 12:19 17:26 25:10 28:25 35:16 38:34 42:25 45:53 46:10
3 Яцковец Дмитрий Istoc 157 1969 00:52:41 +16:03 3 М 35 7:27 3:51 5:04 7:00 6:32 2:28 8:07 3:52 2:58 5:04 0:18
7:27 11:18 16:22 23:22 29:54 32:22 40:29 44:21 47:19 52:23 52:41
4 Ханько Андрей Лидер 364 1974 М 35 5:33 3:41 23:56 23:32 9:07 15:40 22:19
5:33 9:14 33:10 56:42 65:49 81:29 103:48
ж 35, 10 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 50) 2( 49) 3( 40) 4( 39) 5( 43) 6( 41) 7( 45) 8( 46) 9( 31) 10(100)
1 Почекутова Надежда Istoc КМС 419 1958 00:44:25 +00:00 1 Ж 35 5:53 4:44 3:25 3:31 4:39 6:22 6:03 4:47 3:18 1:20 0:23
5:53 10:37 14:02 17:33 22:12 28:34 34:37 39:24 42:42 44:02 44:25
2 Тютина Екатерина Шаг КМС 100 1968 00:46:01 +01:36 2 Ж 35 7:54 3:37 4:07 10:31 3:25 4:48 4:25 3:38 2:21 0:59 0:16
7:54 11:31 15:38 26:09 29:34 34:22 38:47 42:25 44:46 45:45 46:01
3 Уткина Елена Helter МС 70 1962 00:52:19 +07:54 3 Ж 35 6:20 4:39 4:44 2:51 8:45 7:54 7:41 4:54 2:47 1:22 0:22
6:20 10:59 15:43 18:34 27:19 35:13 42:54 47:48 50:35 51:57 52:19
4 Сагленова Нелли Helter 421 1988 00:52:58 +08:33 4 Ж 35 9:41 5:14 4:02 3:10 5:10 8:18 9:31 3:16 3:11 1:06 0:19
9:41 14:55 18:57 22:07 27:17 35:35 45:06 48:22 51:33 52:39 52:58
5 Андреева Екатерина Istoc III 111 1973 00:57:05 +12:40 5 Ж 35 7:27 6:01 3:42 3:10 5:40 7:48 10:45 7:05 3:38 1:25 0:24
7:27 13:28 17:10 20:20 26:00 33:48 44:33 51:38 55:16 56:41 57:05
6 Жумаева Марина Шаг КМС 77 1964 01:30:04 +45:39 6 Ж 35 6:57 6:31 20:26 7:26 9:41 14:41 13:10 5:01 3:55 1:53 0:23
6:57 13:28 33:54 41:20 51:01 65:42 78:52 83:53 87:48 89:41 90:04
7 Максименко Наталья Istoc II 135 1972 Ж 35 46:02
46:02
8 Лазарева Ольга Istoc 452 Ж 35 50:13
50:13
ж 10, 4 КП, 0.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан МестоГруппа Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4(100)
1 Семенова Олеся Extrime IIIю 34 2004 00:08:05 +00:00 1 Ж 10 2:16 1:46 1:36 2:12 0:15
2:16 4:02 5:38 7:50 8:05
2 Мякинен Юлия Легенда IIIю 183 2004 00:11:12 +03:07 2 Ж 10 2:19 4:27 1:43 2:25 0:18
2:19 6:46 8:29 10:54 11:12
3 Фёдорова Ксения Шаг IIю 103 2005 00:11:25 +03:20 3 Ж 10 3:26 3:59 1:29 2:13 0:18
3:26 7:25 8:54 11:07 11:25
4 Королева Дарья Extrime 451 2005 00:11:36 +03:31 4 Ж 10 3:46 2:19 2:02 3:09 0:20
3:46 6:05 8:07 11:16 11:36
5 Насонова Екатерина Helter IIIю 62 2004 00:25:48 +17:43 5 Ж 10 2:24 4:58 14:57 3:12 0:17
2:24 7:22 22:19 25:31 25:48
6 Лазарева Эмилия Istoc Iю 131 2004 00:44:26 +36:21 6 Ж 10 2:24 24:01 1:23 16:17 0:21
2:24 26:25 27:48 44:05 44:26
Главный судья
Главный секретарь