Сулажгорские поля
9 января 2012, Л/б "Спартак"
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 9 КП, 3.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 32) 3( 33) 4( 34) 5( 35) 6( 36) 7( 37) 8( 38) 9(100)
1 Андреев Олег 58 00:25:08 +00:00 1 3:45 1:29 4:13 1:52 1:35 2:58 3:46 1:48 3:24 0:18
2 Йордан Айвар 109 00:26:57 +01:49 2 3:45 1:29 4:47 2:17 1:44 3:02 3:49 2:24 3:18 0:22
3 Елизаров Даниил 23 00:26:58 +01:50 3 5:37 1:34 4:18 1:53 2:22 2:44 3:27 1:45 3:00 0:18
4 Пугачев Денис 31 00:27:33 +02:25 4 3:32 1:34 4:40 2:19 1:43 2:36 3:39 2:04 5:06 0:20
5 Ковалев Виктор 70 00:28:49 +03:41 5 7:01 1:47 20:01
6 Леонтьев Никита 30 00:29:47 +04:39 6 4:30 3:02 7:04 1:56 1:44 2:41 3:44 1:34 3:13 0:19
7 Нифакина Юлия 22 00:33:40 +08:32 7 5:07 1:56 4:46 4:53 1:49 3:14 4:25 3:10 3:55 0:25
8 Семёнова Юлия 123 00:33:47 +08:39 8 3:29 2:02 6:06 3:55 2:11 3:34 5:06 2:14 4:41 0:29
9 Рускакова Александра 47 00:34:14 +09:06 9 6:23 1:57 6:28 3:13 2:05 3:15 4:33 1:58 4:01 0:21
10 Тучин Александр 24 00:34:21 +09:13 10 12:11 1:29 4:26 2:31 1:48 2:41 4:06 1:51 2:59 0:19
11 Дибров Иван 32 00:34:57 +09:49 11 7:34 2:49 6:10 2:13 2:18 3:16 4:23 2:07 3:44 0:23
12 Корнеев Иван 67 00:35:20 +10:12 12 3:46 2:43 6:44 4:30 1:56 3:56 4:59 2:21 3:58 0:27
13 Волкова Светлана 44 00:35:23 +10:15 13 6:07 1:52 7:31 5:20 2:03 3:09 4:19 1:46 3:16
14 Новожилов Максим 27 00:35:59 +10:51 14 4:45 2:03 6:15 3:55 3:27 3:43 4:49 2:43 3:53 0:26
15 Семёнов Андрей 127 00:37:01 +11:53 15 6:29 2:25 5:36 3:04 2:25 3:50 5:14 2:58 4:30 0:30
16 Матухин АРтем 75 00:38:26 +13:18 16 4:01 2:36 13:22 2:17 1:59 3:14 4:36 2:00 3:57 0:24
17 Потёмкин Андрей 45 00:38:38 +13:30 17 6:59 1:48 9:01 20:50
18 Владыка Андрей 29 00:39:30 +14:22 18 7:10 2:15 5:37 4:27 2:48 3:34 6:38 2:43 3:54 0:24
19 Печуев Илья 26 00:40:09 +15:01 19 5:13 2:21 9:21 4:14 3:34 3:25 5:00 2:48 3:53 0:20
20 Милютин Алексей 111 00:40:52 +15:44 20 5:18 2:21 6:52 7:00 2:19 3:35 6:41 2:30 3:55 0:21
21 Абрамов Александр 115 00:41:01 +15:53 21 6:19 2:52 8:25 4:47 2:08 4:40 5:04 2:01 4:21 0:24
22 Максименко Леонид 40 00:42:24 +17:16 22 10:16 3:14 6:14 3:09 2:14 3:41 4:54 3:23 4:59 0:20
23 Буденкова Анастасия 116 00:42:37 +17:29 23 5:29 3:54 8:07 25:07
24 Ермилова Диана 114 00:43:26 +18:18 24 5:54 3:28 8:24 6:56 2:52 3:54 5:10 2:01 4:22 0:25
25 Семёнова Кристина 65 00:43:39 +18:31 25 5:21 2:21 8:26 4:58 3:09 4:38 5:52 3:33 4:56 0:25
26 Лери Роман 122 00:45:00 +19:52 26 5:31 3:47 8:33 4:03 2:38 5:22 6:30 3:25 4:46 0:25
27 Андревв Дмитрий 100 00:45:15 +20:07 27 9:54 1:45 14:57 2:13 2:18 3:03 4:18 2:08 4:16 0:23
28 Турчак Дмитрий 102 00:46:13 +21:05 28 9:07 6:29 9:59 3:32 2:13 3:43 4:37 2:36 3:37 0:20
29 Фаттахов Сергей 95 00:46:17 +21:09 29 4:42 3:38 8:33 5:29 3:01 4:20 7:59 3:04 5:02 0:29
30 Никифорков Иван 129 00:46:31 +21:23 30 7:34 3:35 8:00 4:10 2:41 5:30 7:34 2:59 4:03 0:25
31 Ильюшкин Феофан 41 00:49:18 +24:10 31 15:09 2:15 6:10 2:19 2:10 3:13 9:07 3:55 4:12 0:48
32 Андреев Василий 48 00:51:10 +26:02 32 11:10 3:47 8:38 3:50 2:57 5:39 6:25 3:35 4:43 0:26
33 Катаев Эрнст 97 00:53:13 +28:05 33 17:30 2:37 7:06 3:01 2:54 3:57 8:43 3:02 3:57 0:26
34 Новожилова Арина 120 00:54:41 +29:33 34 14:19 3:11 8:38 6:52 2:24 4:33 5:46 3:03 5:29 0:26
35 Иванов Владислав 105 00:55:04 +29:56 35 9:16 3:25 8:48 5:17 3:26 6:03 7:56 4:35 5:40 0:38
36 Резвова Валерия 96 00:57:54 +32:46 36 18:01 3:09 7:41 4:41 3:18 4:33 7:47 3:03 5:13 0:28
37 Борисова Анна 66 00:59:07 +33:59 37 12:53 2:43 14:05 6:59 2:40 4:54 5:54 3:27 5:01 0:31
38 Демченко Илья 69 01:01:24 +36:16 38 14:31 3:53 12:43 7:19 2:24 5:17 5:40 3:37 5:27 0:33
39 Олконен Артём 118 01:27:35 +02:27 39 18:56 3:34 22:31 14:45 6:00 4:59 7:28 2:56 5:57 0:29
40 Курочкина Елизавета 124 01:28:27 +03:19 40 15:58 3:15 29:04 4:42 3:05 7:01 10:08 4:17 10:28 0:29
41 Матвеев Артём 125 01:30:45 +05:37 41 16:40 4:00 27:55 5:14 6:21 8:27 8:30 4:42 7:23 1:33
42 Одинцов Руслан 130 01:36:53 +11:45 42 44:03 3:21 8:44 7:09 3:43 5:23 7:48 2:59 13:17 0:26
43 Чмелев Александр 133 01:44:16 +19:08 43 19:58 4:10 23:20 9:22 2:44 8:19 12:21 18:05 5:31 0:26
44 Овчинников Михаил 51 12:59:45 +34:37 44 728:02 4:52 11:37 5:19 3:44 8:25 7:44 3:58 5:33 0:31
B, 7 КП, 2.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 39) 2( 40) 3( 41) 4( 44) 5( 42) 6( 43) 7(100)
1 Елизаров Даниил 57 00:14:08 +00:00 1 1:23 2:57 1:24 2:20 1:06 3:08 1:33 0:17
2 Ковалев Виктор 19 00:14:41 +00:33 2 1:16 3:49 1:23 2:12 1:11 3:12 1:20 0:18
3 Пугачев Денис 86 00:14:49 +00:41 3 1:21 3:00 1:31 2:23 1:06 3:42 1:28 0:18
4 Андреев Олег 20 00:15:38 +01:30 4 1:16 3:14 2:40 2:15 1:13 3:20 1:22 0:18
5 Тучин Александр 56 00:15:59 +01:51 5 1:27 3:35 1:29 2:41 1:18 3:32 1:39 0:18
6 Матухин Артем 110 00:16:18 +02:10 6 1:11 3:47 1:37 2:35 1:09 4:02 1:38 0:19
7 Нифакина Юлия 49 00:16:54 +02:46 7 1:42 3:34 1:46 2:50 1:13 3:43 1:45 0:21
8 Волкова Светлана 104 00:17:37 +03:29 8 1:31 3:48 1:40 10:38
9 Русакова Александра 99 00:18:24 +04:16 9 1:31 4:04 1:45 3:41 1:16 3:58 1:47 0:22
10 Андреев Дмитрий 126 00:18:43 +04:35 10 1:32 5:14 1:44 2:44 1:24 4:03 1:39 0:23
11 Дибров Иван 76 00:18:52 +04:44 11 1:30 3:51 1:50 4:09 1:18 4:08 1:38 0:28
12 Милютин Алексей 25 00:19:06 +04:58 12 1:39 4:20 1:44 3:09 1:31 4:45 1:40 0:18
13 Ильюшкин Феофан 93 00:19:49 +05:41 13 2:03 4:15 1:56 2:55 1:30 4:48 1:58 0:24
14 Новожилов Максим 73 00:20:55 +06:47 14 1:26 3:33 2:48 3:07 2:39 4:28 1:29 1:25
15 Леонтьев Никита 72 00:21:02 +06:54 15 1:27 4:56 1:38 6:50 1:14 3:07 1:28 0:22
16 Потемкин Андрей 103 00:21:18 +07:10 16 1:36 4:09 1:50 5:10 1:22 5:06 1:44 0:21
17 Корнеев Иван 14 00:21:24 +07:16 17 1:50 5:33 2:00 3:01 1:49 4:36 2:00 0:35
18 Семёнов Андрей 140 00:21:42 +07:34 18 1:55 5:04 2:04 3:13 2:01 5:04 1:56 0:25
19 Смирнов Евгений 17 00:21:56 +07:48 19 9:06 12:50
20 Катаев Эрнст 128 00:23:11 +09:03 20 2:10 7:06 2:04 3:15 1:52 4:39 1:43 0:22
21 Семёнова Кристина 121 00:23:15 +09:07 21 2:17 4:46 2:01 3:24 1:39 5:05 3:36 0:27
22 Печуев Илья 85 00:23:32 +09:24 22 1:33 4:16 1:51 7:19 1:18 5:11 1:44 0:20
23 Турчак Дмитрий 16 00:23:33 +09:25 23 1:38 5:03 2:02 4:45 1:50 5:04 1:53 1:18
24 Ермилова Диана 34 00:24:34 +10:26 24 2:18 7:10 1:46 3:24 2:11 5:35 1:45 0:25
25 Лери Роман 33 00:27:13 +13:05 25 27:13
26 Буденкова Анастасия 38 00:27:18 +13:10 26 2:13 8:38 2:19 3:23 1:49 6:34 1:55 0:27
27 Резвова Валерия 132 00:27:54 +13:46 27 2:53 7:32 2:22 4:05 2:16 6:04 2:17 0:25
28 Новожилова Арина 21 00:27:55 +13:47 28 2:55 5:45 2:11 5:58 2:06 6:01 2:31 0:28
29 Фаттахов Сергей 131 00:27:55 +13:47 28 2:59 7:24 2:21 4:16 1:59 6:18 2:11 0:27
30 Абрамов Александр 39 00:29:11 +15:03 30 1:48 9:51 1:45 6:32 1:38 5:27 1:50 0:20
31 Никифорков Иван 46 00:32:01 +17:53 31 2:14 12:57 2:32 3:32 2:20 6:03 2:00 0:23
32 Котельников Сергей 37 00:32:08 +18:00 32 2:45 6:50 2:54 5:05 2:33 8:50 2:31 0:40
33 Александров Даниил 87 00:34:07 +19:59 33 1:58 8:02 2:55 7:59 2:54 8:12 1:47 0:20
34 Гришанков Стас 91 00:35:00 +20:52 34 2:04 8:23 2:38 7:57 2:25 8:40 2:16 0:37
35 Демин Алексей 81 00:42:26 +28:18 35 16:45 25:41
36 Королёв Антон 54 00:42:45 +28:37 36 2:02 10:46 2:24 6:27 5:11 12:34 2:57 0:24
37 Семёнова Анна 119 00:42:48 +28:40 37 9:40 13:11 2:30 7:00 1:43 5:50 2:25 0:29
38 Овчинников Михаил 139 00:43:34 +29:26 38 2:32 13:01 4:12 8:14 3:48 8:54 2:23 0:30
39 Ерофеева Анастасия 64 00:44:51 +30:43 39 3:39 14:06 4:29 6:45 2:57 8:40 3:28 0:47
40 Кузьмичев Алексей 142 00:46:16 +32:08 40 3:13 13:21 3:54 8:44 3:53 9:18 3:21 0:32
41 Голубев Михаил 53 00:50:54 +36:46 41 6:03 14:53 3:01 6:11 5:45 11:40 2:51 0:30
42 Смирнов Евгений 108 00:56:06 +41:58 42 3:18 28:42 3:45 5:40 3:29 11:12
43 Егоров Юрий 135 01:02:03 +47:55 43 3:05 23:11 5:07 7:39 3:44 15:41 3:03 0:33
44 Коровкин Григорий 59 01:03:59 +49:51 44 4:18 18:43 16:00 7:03 4:37 9:42 3:04 0:32
45 Яценко Карина 60 01:04:35 +50:27 45 4:26 18:53 14:39 11:23 2:14 9:06 3:10 0:44
46 Горелик Леонид 61 01:04:37 +50:29 46 5:12 17:57 15:42 9:57 3:09 8:44 3:24 0:32
47 Неволайнен Сергей 63 01:04:51 +50:43 47 4:14 20:04 14:51 10:43 2:31 7:38 3:54 0:56
48 Парфенов Артем 141 01:08:49 +54:41 48 3:37 20:58 5:02 13:23 25:49
49 Селимов Марат 112 01:10:21 +56:13 49 3:50 66:31
50 Бреднев Дмитрий 137 01:11:28 +57:20 50 7:40 63:48
51 Твердовский Артемий 138 01:12:28 +58:20 51 7:48 64:40
C, 6 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 37) 2( 39) 3( 43) 4( 34) 5(100)
1 Ковалев Виктор 98 00:07:34 +00:00 1 1:11 1:45 1:58 1:25 0:58 0:17
2 Леонтьев Никита 101 00:07:34 +00:00 1 1:07 1:38 1:55 1:37 0:59 0:18
3 Андреев Олег 5 00:07:52 +00:18 3 1:07 1:43 2:02 1:44 0:57 0:19
4 Елизаров Даниил 4 00:08:01 +00:27 4 1:09 1:44 2:04 1:50 0:57 0:17
5 Пугачев Денис 6 00:08:01 +00:27 4 1:05 1:42 2:11 1:45 1:00 0:18
6 Нифакина Юлия 74 00:08:36 +01:02 6 1:09 2:00 2:16 1:46 1:04 0:21
7 Дибров Иван 106 00:09:07 +01:33 7 1:13 1:54 2:26 2:01 1:10 0:23
8 Леонтьев Никита 3 00:09:59 +02:25 8 1:43 1:55 2:43 2:02 1:17 0:19
9 Тучин Александр 1 00:10:33 +02:59 9 2:05 2:01 2:37 2:10 1:16 0:24
10 Волкова Светлана 7 00:10:56 +03:22 10 1:27 2:12 3:16 2:23 1:14 0:24
11 Потёмкин Андрей 117 00:11:02 +03:28 11 1:19 2:36 3:07 2:31 1:09 0:20
12 Русакова Александра 9 00:11:07 +03:33 12 1:31 2:13 2:52 2:48 1:14 0:29
13 Владыка Андрей 55 00:11:10 +03:36 13 1:28 3:15 3:02 1:44 1:20 0:21
14 Ковалёв Виктор 2 00:12:13 +04:39 14 2:43 9:30
15 Милютин Алексей 11 00:12:19 +04:45 15 1:42 2:19 2:42 3:42 1:15 0:39
16 Семенова Кристина 134 00:12:29 +04:55 16 1:56 2:43 3:26 2:26 1:31 0:27
17 Ермилова Диана 10 00:12:52 +05:18 17 2:43 3:04 3:09 2:11 1:13 0:32
18 Семенов Андрей 68 00:13:02 +05:28 18 1:44 2:56 3:33 2:53 1:28 0:28
19 Абрамов Александр 8 00:14:00 +06:26 19 2:54 3:16 3:41 2:44 1:03 0:22
20 Катаев Эрнст 12 00:14:05 +06:31 20 2:15 3:01 3:37 3:15 1:25 0:32
21 Никифорков Иван 13 00:14:11 +06:37 21 2:06 3:13 4:04 2:50 1:20 0:38
22 Котельников Сергей 77 00:18:13 +10:39 22 4:12 3:40 4:38 3:32 1:44 0:27
23 Голубев Михаил 107 00:20:22 +12:48 23 3:32 4:01 6:15 4:01 2:02 0:31
24 Александров Даниил 15 00:20:52 +13:18 24 3:02 5:08 6:43 3:48 1:30 0:41
25 Семенова Анна 136 00:22:09 +14:35 25 9:26 3:07 3:57 3:37 1:34 0:28
26 Гришанков Стас 18 00:22:46 +15:12 26 4:54 3:56 6:27 4:08 2:33 0:48
27 Королев Антон 113 00:26:38 +19:04 27 3:19 3:58 5:29 3:44 9:38 0:30
28 Волков Илья 50 00:32:18 +24:44 28 5:30 5:45 10:12 7:06 2:44 1:01
29 Парфёнов Артём 43 00:32:41 +25:07 29 5:32 6:41 9:42 5:45 4:32 0:29
30 Тарасов Иван 52 00:32:43 +25:09 30 5:34 6:28 9:24 7:38 2:27 1:12
31 Череповецкий Евгений 42 00:36:28 +28:54 31 9:28 6:29 9:14 6:15 4:23 0:39
32 Еогоров Юрий 28 00:36:51 +29:17 32 5:51 7:47 11:01 8:20 3:09 0:43
33 Бреднев Дмитрий 36 00:37:27 +29:53 33 4:20 8:35 9:18 9:58 3:37 1:39
34 Твердовский Артемий 35 00:37:46 +30:12 34 6:43 6:17 10:04 9:41 4:05 0:56
35 Андреев Семен 71 00:38:51 +31:17 35 5:36 15:18 8:50 6:24 1:57 0:46
36 Альбинович Дмитрий 62 00:40:50 +33:16 36 4:49 17:26 11:12 7:23
37 Салмио Роман 84 00:41:44 +34:10 37 5:34 15:38 8:50 6:45 4:22 0:35
38 Петух Лилия 79 00:42:12 +34:38 38 6:24 13:57 10:44 7:11 3:03 0:53
39 Семенюк Максим 88 00:42:12 +34:38 38 10:37 9:02 8:00 11:17 2:27 0:49
40 Дёмин Алексей 92 00:42:26 +34:52 40 6:05 10:40 12:31 10:52 1:43 0:35
41 Баканчук Яна 90 00:42:43 +35:09 41 16:04 5:09 7:15 11:30 2:04 0:41
42 Лазарева Арина 89 00:43:00 +35:26 42 16:16 5:20 7:07 11:21 2:11 0:45
43 Ридаль Екатерина 78 00:47:40 +40:06 43 17:43 8:23 9:08 9:04 2:22 1:00
44 Макаршина Веалерия 80 00:48:06 +40:32 44 17:56 8:13 10:59 6:51 3:16 0:51
45 Андреев Александр 94 00:48:35 +41:01 45 5:08 18:40 11:32 10:03 2:06 1:06
46 Кузьмичев Алексей 82 01:01:13 +53:39 46 5:30 8:00 36:20 7:18 3:06 0:59
47 Тетин Даниил 83 01:02:09 +54:35 47 5:35 7:59 36:24 7:15 4:12 0:44
Главный судья
Главный секретарь