Осенний кросс ЦСДЮСШОР
13 октября 2011, Ст. Юность
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Кондрашова Наталья Ориентир I 459 1997 00:03:39,1 +00:00,0 1 Ж 14
2 Зюхова Яна Ориентир II 453 1998 00:03:39,5 +00:00,4 2 Ж 14
3 Резвова Валерия Extrime III 3062 1998 00:03:42,9 +00:03,8 3 Ж 14
4 Борисова Анна Легенда III 249 1999 00:03:49,0 +00:09,9 4 Ж 12
5 Семёнова Анна Лидер IIю 375 2000 00:03:55,4 +00:16,3 5 Ж 14
6 Ахмадулина Валерия Istoc 'K' IIю 282 1999 00:04:06,2 +00:27,1 6 Ж 12
7 Новожилова Арина Extrime II 322 1997 00:04:08,0 +00:28,9 7 Ж 10
8 Бюркланд Анна-Мария Istoc II 211 1998 00:04:09,1 +00:30,0 8 Ж 14
9 Баранова Алёна Легенда IIю 260 2001 00:04:10,7 +00:31,6 9 Ж 10
10 Буденкова Анастасия Extrime 3061 1997 00:04:12,9 +00:33,8 10 Ж 14
11 Смолякова Ольга Шаг 663 00:04:18,1 +00:39,0 11 Ж 10
12 Лозинская Диана Ориентир Iю 464 2001 00:04:20,5 +00:41,4 12 Ж 10
13 Богдеева Ксения Istoc 'K' Iю 271 2000 00:04:22,3 +00:43,2 13 Ж 12
14 Семёнова Кристина Extrime II 3058 1997 00:04:28,5 +00:49,4 14 Ж 14
15 Крутышева Зинаида Istoc III 377 1998 00:04:29,1 +00:50,0 15 Ж 10
16 Курочкина Елизавета Extrime Iю 323 1998 00:04:31,2 +00:52,1 16 Ж 10
17 Хяккинен Анна-Мария Extrime 3078 2000 00:04:51,7 +01:12,6 17 Ж 10
18 Солдатова Рита Лично 347 00:04:57,8 +01:18,7 18 Ж 10
19 Андрианова Эйла Легенда 506 2002 00:04:58,2 +01:19,1 19 Ж 10
20 Поташева Мария Istoc 'С' 810 2000 00:05:02,7 +01:23,6 20 Ж 12
21 Почекутова Мария Лично 275 1999 00:05:08,5 +01:29,4 21 Ж 12
22 Пиранен Дарья Шаг 827 2001 00:05:15,3 +01:36,2 22 Ж 10
23 Вахромеева Анастасия Istoc 'K' IIIю 156 2001 00:05:33,1 +01:54,0 23 Ж 10
24 Латкина Любовь Севастьянов 3069 00:05:36,1 +01:57,0 24 Ж 10
25 Зелемоткина Елена Шаг IIIю 345 2003 00:05:37,5 +01:58,4 25 Ж 10
26 Ермакова Елизавета Istoc IIIю 376 1998 00:05:47,1 +02:08,0 26 Ж 14
27 Равилова Ксения Istoc Iю 215 1998 00:05:47,7 +02:08,6 27 Ж 14
28 Насонова Анастасия Helter Iю 365 2000 00:05:56,0 +02:16,9 28 Ж 10
29 Кондюкова Ангелина Легенда 254 2001 00:05:56,2 +02:17,1 29 Ж 10
30 Яценко Карина Легенда 245 2001 00:05:57,7 +02:18,6 30 Ж 10
31 Ерофеева Анастасия Susanin IIIю 573 2002 00:06:07,2 +02:28,1 31 Ж 10
32 Галицкая Олеся Helter 491 2003 00:06:19,5 +02:40,4 32 Ж 10
33 Лущенко Дарья Istoc 'С' 812 2000 00:06:27,7 +02:48,6 33 Ж 12
34 Колокольникова Дарья Helter 626 2000 00:06:27,8 +02:48,7 34 Ж 10
35 Ефстафьева Александра Istoc 'С' 815 2000 00:06:31,6 +02:52,5 35 Ж 12
36 Бир Анастасия Istoc 'K' 279 2003 00:06:40,1 +03:01,0 36 Ж 10
37 Иванова Елизавета Лидер 802 2003 00:07:00,0 +03:20,9 37 Ж 10
38 Марушко Софья Istoc 'K' 97 00:07:05,7 +03:26,6 38 Ж 10
39 Шамро Алина Istoc 'K' 267 2003 00:07:12,1 +03:33,0 39 Ж 10
40 Фокина Ангелина Istoc 'K' 276 00:07:13,8 +03:34,7 40 Ж 10
41 Беспалова Анна Istoc 'K' 84 2003 00:07:27,3 +03:48,2 41 Ж 10
42 Череповецкая Полина Susanin 610 2003 00:08:50,0 +05:10,9 42 Ж 10
Ж 2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Байрамукова Замира Istoc 'K' II 155 1996 00:03:37,2 00:07:43,2 +00:00,0 1 Ж 16
2 Русакова Александра Лидер I 415 1999 00:04:09,2 00:08:15,8 +00:32,6 2 Ж 16
3 Ермилова Диана Istoc 445 1999 00:04:07,7 00:08:20,4 +00:37,2 3 Ж 16
4 Кузнецова Анна Лидер КМС 419 1994 00:04:08,9 00:08:28,4 +00:45,2 4 Ж 16
5 Коттина Светлана Istoc 'K' III 289 1995 00:04:09,5 00:08:52,5 +01:09,3 5 Ж 16
6 Волкова Светлана Лидер КМС 152 1995 00:04:11,9 00:08:54,5 +01:11,3 6 Ж 16
7 Каталевская Виктория Лично 149 00:04:16,7 00:09:17,2 +01:34,0 7 Ж 16
8 Кондратьева Алёна Istoc 'K' III 142 1995 00:04:34,1 00:09:39,4 +01:56,2 8 Ж 16
9 Насонова Елизавета Helter II 163 1996 00:05:28,1 00:10:47,9 +03:04,7 9 Ж 16
10 Самец Юлия Istoc 'K' III 116 1986 00:06:10,5 00:13:24,7 +05:41,5 10 Ж 16
М 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Андреев Василий Istoc Iю 217 1999 00:03:50,1 +00:00,0 1 М 12
2 Варфаламеев Иван Шаг 596 1999 00:03:53,1 +00:03,0 2 М 12
3 Фаттахов Сергей Extrime Iю 406 1999 00:03:54,9 +00:04,8 3 М 12
4 Королёв Антон Extrime IIю 193 2001 00:04:00,4 +00:10,3 4 М 10
5 Брызгалов Алексей Шаг III 348 1999 00:04:00,8 +00:10,7 5 М 12
6 Стенюшкин Александр Istoc 'K' IIю 299 2000 00:04:02,1 +00:12,0 6 М 10
7 Корюкаев Валентин Extrime 321 2001 00:04:04,6 +00:14,5 7 М 10
8 Сергеев Леонид Легенда Iю 3077 2001 00:04:04,8 +00:14,7 8 М 10
9 Козлов Артём Istoc 'K' IIю 281 1999 00:04:06,2 +00:16,1 9 М 12
10 Симоненко Максим Susanin IIIю 558 2000 00:04:09,6 +00:19,5 10 М 12
11 Голубев Михаил Extrime IIю 301 2001 00:04:13,1 +00:23,0 11 М 10
12 Карасёв Семён Extrime IIIю 429 2001 00:04:13,6 +00:23,5 12 М 10
13 Тинус Тимо Лидер IIIю 412 1999 00:04:14,2 +00:24,1 13 М 10
14 Олконен Артём Легенда 508 1999 00:04:21,0 +00:30,9 14 М 12
15 Неволайнен Сергей Легенда IIю 503 2001 00:04:27,7 +00:37,6 15 М 10
16 Чусов Виталий Ориентир III 462 2000 00:04:30,9 +00:40,8 16 М 12
17 Закарян Даниил Susanin IIIю 554 2000 00:04:37,7 +00:47,6 17 М 12
18 Варламов Андрей Лидер IIIю 418 2001 00:04:39,3 +00:49,2 18 М 10
19 Гадальцев Александр Helter 617 2002 00:04:40,6 +00:50,5 19 М 10
20 Крашаков Олег Легенда 251 2001 00:04:42,4 +00:52,3 20 М 10
21 Смолин Владислав Istoc 'K' 300 2000 00:04:44,0 +00:53,9 21 М 12
22 Исаков Леонид Ладога 3059 2000 00:04:45,2 +00:55,1 22 М 12
23 Салмио Роман Istoc IIIю 233 2002 00:04:45,7 +00:55,6 23 М 10
24 Твердовский Артемий Лидер 488 2001 00:04:49,8 +00:59,7 24 М 10
25 Смирнов Платон Ориентир IIю 492 2000 00:04:50,8 +01:00,7 25 М 12
26 Тани Виктор Istoc 379 2002 00:04:51,5 +01:01,4 26 М 10
27 Парфёнов Артём Extrime IIIю 305 2001 00:04:52,3 +01:02,2 27 М 10
28 Волков Илья Extrime 709 2000 00:04:53,5 +01:03,4 28 М 10
29 Дыга Максим Helter 618 2002 00:04:55,1 +01:05,0 29 М 10
30 Андреев Семён Istoc 220 2003 00:04:58,0 +01:07,9 30 М 10
31 Баранов Иван Легенда IIю 507 2002 00:05:02,3 +01:12,2 31 М 10
32 Кузьмичев Алексей Лидер 443 2001 00:05:02,5 +01:12,4 32 М 10
33 Терентьев Даниил Лидер 447 2001 00:05:02,7 +01:12,6 33 М 10
34 Лысов Дмитрий Шаг 825 1998 00:05:06,4 +01:16,3 34 М 10
35 Патраков Павел Istoc 'K' III 292 2001 00:05:09,2 +01:19,1 35 М 10
36 Александров Даниил Лидер IIIю 442 2000 00:05:10,0 +01:19,9 36 М 10
37 Череповецкий Евгений Susanin IIIю 575 2002 00:05:11,7 +01:21,6 37 М 10
38 Паутанен Степан Лично 258 00:05:14,1 +01:24,0 38 М 10
39 Авдеев Михаил Шаг 829 2001 00:05:15,7 +01:25,6 39 М 10
40 Сивериков Иван Лидер 483 2003 00:05:20,2 +01:30,1 40 М 10
41 Барыкин Артём Susanin IIIю 602 2002 00:05:26,0 +01:35,9 41 М 10
42 Баронов Евгений Ориентир IIю 473 2002 00:05:30,2 +01:40,1 42 М 10
43 Цывакин Даниил Севастьянов 3075 00:05:31,9 +01:41,8 43 М 10
44 Голованов Юрий Легенда IIIю 259 2001 00:05:33,5 +01:43,4 44 М 10
45 Тюмин Кирилл Лично 253 00:05:34,4 +01:44,3 45 М 10
46 Миролюбов Вениамин Ладога 3060 2000 00:05:34,4 +01:44,3 45 М 12
47 Гачкин Антон Шаг IIIю 598 2000 00:05:37,1 +01:47,0 47 М 12
48 Гармоза Андрей Ориентир IIю 463 2000 00:05:38,0 +01:47,9 48 М 12
49 Зайков Матвей Ориентир 620 00:05:52,3 +02:02,2 49 М 10
50 Басов Михаил Istoc 'K' IIIю 290 2001 00:05:56,4 +02:06,3 50 М 10
51 Шаров Игорь Extrime IIIю 183 1999 00:06:03,9 +02:13,8 51 М 10
52 Игноев Владимир Istoc 'K' IIIю 151 2000 00:06:05,2 +02:15,1 52 М 10
53 Редин Захар Шаг IIIю 332 2002 00:06:09,9 +02:19,8 53 М 10
54 Крептюк Михаил Istoc 'K' 542 2001 00:06:14,5 +02:24,4 54 М 10
55 Коршунов Александр Istoc 'K' 261 00:06:18,3 +02:28,2 55 М 10
56 Пономарев Влад Лидер 172 2001 00:06:19,0 +02:28,9 56 М 10
57 Бреднев Дмитрий Лидер IIIю 427 2001 00:06:21,6 +02:31,5 57 М 10
58 Мюгриев Илья Севастьянов 3071 00:06:31,2 +02:41,1 58 М 10
59 Костарев Руслан Istoc 'K' 83 00:06:33,9 +02:43,8 59 М 10
60 Андреев Александр Istoc 219 2003 00:06:36,8 +02:46,7 60 М 10
61 Музуров Юрий Ориентир 621 00:06:40,6 +02:50,5 61 М 12
62 Фёдоров Андрей Шаг IIIю 595 2002 00:06:50,5 +03:00,4 62 М 10
63 Аксёнов Алик Шаг 826 2001 00:07:24,8 +03:34,7 63 М 10
64 Татидзе Артур Лидер 408 2001 00:07:25,9 +03:35,8 64 М 10
65 Новиков Павел Шаг 495 00:07:27,5 +03:37,4 65 М 10
66 Ванюшкин Валера Istoc 204 2003 00:07:40,0 +03:49,9 66 М 10
67 Карху Никита Istoc 'K' 272 2003 00:07:40,5 +03:50,4 67 М 10
68 Легун Егор Istoc 'K' 296 00:07:41,3 +03:51,2 68 М 10
69 Федулов Егор Ориентир 605 00:08:30,0 +04:39,9 69 М 10
М 2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Матухин Артём Extrime II 312 1998 00:03:18,2 00:06:53,3 +00:00,0 1 М 14
2 Яцковец Никита Istoc I 374 1997 00:03:16,0 00:06:53,7 +00:00,4 2 М 14
3 Ларькин Никита Helter II 3063 1996 00:03:34,8 00:07:28,7 +00:35,4 3 М 14
4 Абрамов Александр Лидер III 484 1998 00:03:38,6 00:07:31,9 +00:38,6 4 М 14
5 Никифорков Иван Лидер II 420 1998 00:03:46,5 00:07:33,1 +00:39,8 5 М 14
6 Семёнов Андрей Лидер I 385 1998 00:03:37,0 00:07:33,9 +00:40,6 6 М 14
7 Матвеев Евгений Istoc II 201 1997 00:03:40,9 00:07:39,1 +00:45,8 7 М 14
8 Кириллов Филипп Ориентир II 3054 1997 00:03:51,1 00:07:51,2 +00:57,9 8 М 14
9 Кириллов Никита Ориентир II 3055 1997 00:03:44,2 00:07:53,1 +00:59,8 9 М 14
10 Корнеев Иван Легенда I 505 1999 00:04:00,8 00:08:09,7 +01:16,4 10 М 14
11 Смолин Максим Istoc 'K' II 263 1997 00:04:10,5 00:08:15,1 +01:21,8 11 М 14
12 Иванов Владислав Extrime II 306 1998 00:04:08,4 00:08:20,1 +01:26,8 12 М 14
13 Владыка Андрей Helter II 239 1997 00:03:59,8 00:08:20,5 +01:27,2 13 М 14
14 Печуев Илья Легенда II 514 1998 00:04:02,7 00:08:34,0 +01:40,7 14 М 14
15 Катаев Эрнст Лидер IIIю 421 1998 00:03:50,5 00:08:47,7 +01:54,4 15 М 14
16 Чмелёв Александр Легенда 246 1998 00:04:37,3 00:09:35,9 +02:42,6 16 М 14
17 Романов Роман Легенда II 509 1997 00:04:43,9 00:10:11,9 +03:18,6 17 М 14
18 Матвеев Артем Istoc IIIю 235 1998 00:04:41,8 00:10:47,7 +03:54,4 18 М 14
19 Никитин Никита Istoc 'K' III 264 1997 00:05:25,9 00:11:38,0 +04:44,7 19 М 14
20 Синкевич Дмитрий Helter IIю 240 1997 00:05:59,5 00:12:52,1 +05:58,8 20 М 14
М 3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан МестоГруппа Прим
1 Новожилов Максим Extrime КМС 59 1994 00:03:13,4 00:06:53,5 00:10:17,7 +00:00,0 1 М 16
2 Пугачев Денис Лидер КМС 60 1994 00:03:11,2 00:06:53,1 00:10:19,9 +00:02,2 2 М 16
3 Смолин Александр Istoc 'K' I 78 1996 00:03:13,6 00:06:54,1 00:10:22,2 +00:04,5 3 М 16
4 Тучин Александр Шаг I 87 1995 00:03:14,7 00:06:55,8 00:10:24,2 +00:06,5 4 М 16
5 Поляков Илья Istoc 'K' II 68 1995 00:03:30,2 00:07:08,9 00:10:44,9 +00:27,2 5 М 16
6 Ковалёв Виктор Лично 3056 1996 00:03:29,0 00:07:12,5 00:10:57,8 +00:40,1 6 М 16
7 Кондрашов Артем Ориентир II 3057 1996 00:03:29,8 00:07:11,6 00:11:14,7 +00:57,0 7 М 16
8 Ильюшкин Феофан Шаг II 342 1994 00:03:32,7 00:07:30,9 00:11:21,7 +01:04,0 8 М 16
9 Леонтьев Никита Лидер I 423 1997 00:03:34,9 00:07:32,6 00:11:28,1 +01:10,4 9 М 16
10 Ханнолайнен Марк Ориентир I 65 1996 00:03:34,2 00:07:35,7 00:11:46,4 +01:28,7 10 М 16
11 Турчак Дмитрий Легенда III 3064 1996 00:04:01,9 00:08:10,0 00:12:05,6 +01:47,9 11 М 16
12 Тинус Туомас Лидер 74 1996 00:03:39,4 00:07:58,5 00:12:18,3 +02:00,6 12 М 16
13 Тарасов Иван Шаг I 62 1994 00:03:52,5 00:08:18,9 00:12:30,1 +02:12,4 13 М 16
14 Бреднев Константин Лидер I 73 1996 00:03:44,8 00:08:13,3 00:12:53,0 +02:35,3 14 М 16
15 Андреев Дмитрий Helter I 55 1994 00:03:23,8 00:07:25,3 00:16:59,9 +06:42,2 15 М 16
Главный судья
Главный секретарь