Курмойла - 2011
Классика
16 июля 2011, Курмойла
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 10, 4 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лозинская Диана ПетрозаводскОриентир Iю 96 2001 00:08:27 +00:00 1
2 Хохлова Таисия Мос.Компас-Ориента IIю 38 2002 00:10:48 +02:21 2
3 Кравцова Лиля МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 55 2002 00:33:57 +25:30 3
4 Вестфальская Анастасия МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 47 2002 00:37:04 +28:37 4
Ж 12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Хацанова Евгения МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 78 1999 00:37:34 +00:00 1
2 Колос Мария МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 46 1999 01:09:32 +31:58 2
Ж 14, 9 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Савилова Мария МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 72 1997 00:40:38 +00:00 1
2 Михайлова Ольга МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 63 1997 00:42:30 +01:52 2
3 Кондрашова Наталья ПетрозаводскОриентир I 93 1997 00:42:34 +01:56 3
4 Русакова Александра Лидер I 114 1999 00:43:27 +02:49 4
5 Зюхова Яна ПетрозаводскОриентир II 87 1998 00:45:39 +05:01 5
6 Ермилова Диана Лидер IIIю 115 1999 00:47:27 +06:49 6
7 Трифиленкова Валентина МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 77 1998 01:18:13 +37:35 7
8 Семёнова Анна Лидер IIю 107 2000 01:23:56 +43:18 8
9 Молодцова Василиса МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 65 1997 01:52:54 +12:16 9
10 Сафронова Виктория Мос.Компас-Ориента III 28 1997 Сошел
Ж 16, 12 КП, 4.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Трифиленкова Анастасия МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 76 1995 00:54:10 +00:00 1
2 Баришполова Ирина МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 44 1995 00:56:50 +02:40 2
3 Гольцова Любовь ПетрозаводскОриентир КМС 109 1996 01:07:38 +13:28 3
4 Явно Злата МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 84 1995 01:17:29 +23:19 4
5 Музаффарова Мария МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 68 1995 01:24:12 +30:02 5
6 Грищенкова Валерия Мос.Компас-Ориента II 6 1996 Снят
Ж 18, 10 КП, 5.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Коновалова Анастасия Мос.Компас-Ориента I 16 1994 01:23:21 +00:00 1
Ж 21, 10 КП, 5.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Михалко Ирина OneGo МСМК 118 1967 00:56:45 +00:00 1
2 Ушанова Алена лично КМС 103 1992 01:12:17 +15:32 2
3 Хохлова Наталья Мос.Компас-Ориента III 37 1979 01:39:52 +43:07 3
Ж 40, 12 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Кульбачко Жанна Лидер МС 117 1964 00:45:00 +00:00 1
2 Хропова Светлана Мос.Компас-Ориента II 70 1966 00:57:14 +12:14 2
3 Зотова Светлана МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 51 1957 00:59:07 +14:07 3
4 Вестфальская Анна МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 48 1967 01:30:10 +45:10 4
5 Страхова Ирина Мос.Компас-Ориента III 30 1960 01:41:26 +56:26 5
6 Михайлова Марина МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 62 1963 Снят
М 10, 4 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Меркулов Трофим МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 60 2001 00:07:48 +00:00 1
2 Ильченко Даниил Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 12 2002 00:08:53 +01:05 2
3 Каракулин Никита МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 53 2001 00:11:56 +04:08 3
4 Гурский Степан Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 9 2001 00:13:06 +05:18 4
5 Коровкин Григорий ПетрозаводскОриентир 102 2002 00:14:10 +06:22 5
6 Савинкин Иоанн Мос.Компас-Ориента 129 2002 00:14:27 +06:39 6
7 Хропов Иван Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 39 2003 00:15:04 +07:16 7
8 Кондратов Денис ПетрозаводскОриентир IIIю 91 2001 00:15:46 +07:58 8
9 Шофинов Андрей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIю 82 2001 00:16:01 +08:13 9
10 Федоров Тимофей Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 32 2003 00:17:11 +09:23 10
11 Коромыслов Марк ПетрозаводскОриентир IIIю 94 1998 00:43:08 +35:20 в/к
12 Михалко Семён OneGo Iю 119 2002 00:52:57 +45:09 11
М 12, 8 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Попков Егор МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 71 1999 00:19:30 +00:00 1
2 Рапацкий Никита ПетрозаводскОриентир Iю 99 2000 00:26:31 +07:01 2
3 Филиппов Арсений Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 34 1999 00:30:40 +11:10 3
4 Баришполов Алексей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 43 1999 00:30:55 +11:25 4
5 Стефанский Мирослав Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 29 1999 00:32:35 +13:05 5
6 Явно Дмитрий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 83 1999 00:36:27 +16:57 6
7 Шубин Матвей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 97 2000 00:37:07 +17:37 7
8 Хохлов Евгений Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 36 1999 00:37:59 +18:29 8
9 Маркасов Глеб МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 59 1999 00:38:18 +18:48 9
10 Степанов Константин МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 74 1999 00:40:06 +20:36 10
11 Дубов Тимур Мос.Компас-Ориента 130 1999 00:41:17 +21:47 11
12 Филипенко Владимир Мос.Компас-Ориента 33 1999 00:43:13 +23:43 12
13 Мамалига Кирилл Мос.Компас-Ориента 17 1999 00:47:11 +27:41 13
14 Гурский Георгий Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 7 1999 00:49:54 +30:24 14
15 Ширяев Михаил МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 81 2000 00:50:15 +30:45 15
16 Губайдулов Руслан МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIIю 49 1999 00:58:47 +39:17 16
17 Каргин Борис МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 54 1999 Снят
М 14, 12 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Вандышев Сергей Мос.Компас-Ориента I 3 1997 00:35:37 +00:00 1
2 Ибрагимов Ахмед МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 52 1998 00:37:34 +01:57 2
3 Коновалов Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента I 15 1997 00:37:42 +02:05 3
4 Лесин Григорий МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 58 1998 00:43:34 +07:57 4
5 Музаффаров Глеб МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 67 1998 00:43:53 +08:16 5
6 Синявский Антон МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 73 1998 00:47:45 +12:08 6
7 Кириллов Филипп ПетрозаводскОриентир II 89 1997 00:50:39 +15:02 7
8 Метелкин Степан МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 61 1998 00:51:26 +15:49 8
9 Леонтьев Никита Лидер I 122 1997 00:51:42 +16:05 9
10 Румянцев Владислав Мос.Компас-Ориента II 27 1997 00:54:01 +18:24 10
11 Кузнецов Николай МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 56 1997 00:56:40 +21:03 11
12 Прокофьев Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента III 26 1998 01:03:15 +27:38 12
13 Павлов Владимир Мос.Компас-Ориента II 23 1997 01:05:47 +30:10 13
14 Замарин Андрей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIю 50 1998 01:06:52 +31:15 14
15 Чибисов Кирилл МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА IIю 80 1998 01:07:11 +31:34 15
16 Кириллов Никита ПетрозаводскОриентир II 88 1997 01:09:46 +34:09 16
17 Нечаевский Александр МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА II 69 1997 01:11:03 +35:26 17
18 Мохов Тимофей МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА Iю 66 1998 01:15:02 +39:25 18
19 Глухов Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента 4 1997 Снят
М 16, 10 КП, 5.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Ханнолайнен Марк ПетрозаводскОриентир I 100 1996 01:01:44 +00:00 1
2 Ильченко Кирилл Мос.Компас-Ориента I 13 1996 01:05:54 +04:10 2
3 Кондрашов Артем ПетрозаводскОриентир II 92 1996 01:15:53 +14:09 3
4 Тинус Туомас Лидер I 111 1996 01:22:07 +20:23 4
5 Анисимов Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента I 2 1996 01:29:42 +27:58 5
6 Подгорбунский Александр Мос.Компас-Ориента III 25 1996 01:33:42 +31:58 6
7 Бреднев Константин Лидер I 116 1996 01:37:49 +36:05 7
8 Молодцов Харитон МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 64 1995 01:41:38 +39:54 8
9 Михедин Кирилл Мос.Компас-Ориента II 21 1995 01:47:52 +46:08 9
10 Хохлов Николай МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 79 1996 01:57:39 +55:55 10
11 Лемесев Вячеслав МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА III 57 1996 02:00:33 +58:49 11
М 18, 14 КП, 7.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Пугачев Денис Лидер КМС 101 1994 01:00:10 +00:00 1
2 Анисимов Александр Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 1 1994 01:05:04 +04:54 2
3 Царегородцев Кирилл Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 41 1994 01:13:55 +13:45 3
4 Чижиков Александр Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 42 1993 01:15:35 +15:25 4
5 Чибисов Артём Лидер КМС 120 1993 01:36:45 +36:35 5
6 Евсеев Никита Мос.Компас-Ориента II 10 1994 Снят
М 21, 14 КП, 7.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Шорохов Сергей Мос.Компас-Ориента МС 31 1989 00:49:00 +00:00 1
2 Гришман Денис Лидер МС 108 1981 00:53:04 +04:04 2
3 Масный Юрий Мос.Компас-Ориента МС 20 1985 00:54:06 +05:06 3
4 Масный Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента МС 19 1988 00:57:02 +08:02 4
5 Ефремкин Дмитрий ПетрозаводскОриентир КМС 86 1991 01:02:57 +13:57 5
6 Перевезенцев Павел Мос.Компас-Ориента МС 24 1989 01:13:35 +24:35 6
7 Голубев Алексей Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 5 1990 01:18:23 +29:23 7
8 Ермаченко Николай ALKO-STOP 127 1987 01:18:31 +29:31 8
9 Барский Павел ALKO-STOP МС 133 1986 01:18:32 +29:32 9
10 Шелковников Денис ALKO-STOP КМС 125 1987 01:19:52 +30:52 10
11 Кузьмин Василий ALKO-STOP МС 126 1986 01:23:51 +34:51 11
12 Картвелишвили Андрей Мос.Компас-Ориента МС 14 1990 01:25:27 +36:27 12
13 Зноев Николай ALKO-STOP КМС 132 1985 01:27:14 +38:14 13
14 Хохлов Глеб Мос.Компас-Ориента III 35 1973 01:27:22 +38:22 14
15 Едемский Андрей ALKO-STOP 124 1981 01:31:19 +42:19 15
16 Моисеев Петр Мос.Компас-Ориента I 22 1991 01:49:10 +00:10 16
17 Акимкин Григорий ALKO-STOP КМС 128 1986 01:55:34 +06:34 17
18 Заец Алексей ALKO-STOP КМС 131 1988 Снят
М 40, 10 КП, 5.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Волков Михаил Лично II 135 1957 01:16:13 +00:00 1
2 Сычевский Александр МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 75 1966 01:23:44 +07:31 2
3 Котомкин Владимир Лидер КМС 110 1955 01:25:37 +09:24 3
4 Хропов Сергей Мос.Компас-Ориента I 40 1962 01:28:05 +11:52 4
5 Шофинов Владимир МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА 45 1958 Снят
М 60, 12 КП, 4.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лапин Антон Лично 106 1981 00:52:23 +00:00 в/к
2 Еремин Александр Мос.Компас-Ориента I 11 1951 00:58:35 +06:12 1
3 Гурский Илья Мос.Компас-Ориента III 8 1977 01:06:34 +14:11 в/к
4 Решетов Сергей Лично 113 1973 01:13:54 +21:31 в/к
Главный судья Лозинский А.С. 1СК
Главный секретарь Матвеев А.И. 2СК