Петрозаводск Парк-ТУР I этап
Соревнования посвященные памяти Василия Ивановича Антюкова
19 апреля 2009, пл. Кирова
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж Корич, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Анхимкова Юлия --- Лидер IIIю 410 1999 00:04:59 1 Ж 10 00:00:58( 31) 00:00:38( 32) 00:00:56( 35) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:39( 40) 00:00:45( 48)
2 Коттина Светлана Istoc "К" 289 1995 00:05:31 2 Ж 10 00:00:56( 31) 00:00:37( 32) 00:01:14( 36) 00:01:22( 35) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:18( 48)
3 Бабайцева Дарья --- Istoc "Н" IIIю 255 1999 00:05:34 3 Ж 10 00:00:48( 31) 00:00:39( 32) 00:00:56( 35) 00:01:20( 40) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:47( 48)
4 Борисова Анна --- Istoc "Н" IIю 249 1999 00:05:42 4 Ж 10 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:59( 35) 00:00:50( 31) 00:00:28( 32) 00:01:00( 48)
5 Богдеева Ксения --- Istoc "К" IIIю 271 2000 00:06:10 5 Ж 10 00:01:06( 31) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:53( 36) 00:01:01( 35) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:23( 48)
6 Вилланен Ксения Istoc "К" 267 1995 00:06:31 6 Ж 10 00:01:55( 31) 00:00:37( 32) 00:01:15( 36) 00:01:20( 35) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:18( 48)
7 Волкова Галина --- Шаг 335 2000 00:11:31 7 Ж 10 00:01:14( 38) 00:00:50( 40) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:21( 45) 00:02:18( 42) 00:02:01( 41) 00:02:08( 48)
8 Круглова Елена Helter 365 2002 00:15:00 8 Ж 10 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:01( 35) 00:03:32( 32) 00:00:57( 31) 00:02:52( 36) 00:03:45( 48)
Ж Синяя, 12 КП, 1.600 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 42) 4( 47) 5( 46) 6( 41) 7( 35) 8( 31) 9( 33) 10( 40) 11( 38) 12( 48)
1 Елькина Анастасия Лидер IIю 428 1998 00:18:06 1 Ж 12 3:06( 36)( 5) 2:25( 44)( 6) 1:10( 42)( 7) 1:10( 47)( 1) 0:34( 46)( 2) 2:14( 41)( 8) 2:25( 35)( 3) 1:01( 31)( 1) 1:16( 33)( 4) 1:20( 40)( 8) 0:43( 38)( 6) 0:30( 48)( 15) 0:12
2 Буденкова Анастасия Sin Extrime Iю 320 1997 00:21:54 2 Ж 12 2:42( 36)( 2) 2:44( 44)( 12) 1:21( 42)( 15) 2:18( 47)( 4) 1:07( 46)( 16) 3:30( 41)( 15) 2:33( 35)( 6) 1:06( 31)( 3) 1:28( 33)( 9) 1:52( 40)( 11) 0:39( 38)( 3) 0:21( 48)( 10) 0:13
3 Русакова Александра Sin Лидер Iю 416 1999 00:22:15 3 Ж 12 2:38( 36)( 1) 2:06( 44)( 1) 0:59( 42)( 1) 6:00( 47)( 13) 0:45( 46)( 12) 2:02( 41)( 3) 2:35( 35)( 7) 1:07( 31)( 4) 1:09( 33)( 1) 1:51( 40)( 10) 0:33( 38)( 2) 0:15( 48)( 2) 0:15
4 Зюхова Яна Ориентир Iю 453 1998 00:22:16 4 Ж 12 3:42( 36)( 7) 2:39( 44)( 10) 1:23( 42)( 16) 1:12( 47)( 2) 1:15( 46)( 17) 2:04( 41)( 4) 2:41( 35)( 9) 1:16( 31)( 10) 1:41( 33)( 11) 2:28( 40)( 13) 0:52( 38)( 9) 0:44( 48)( 16) 0:19
5 Семенова Кристина Sin Extrime II 301 1997 00:22:58 5 Ж 12 3:04( 36)( 4) 2:32( 44)( 9) 1:12( 42)( 10) 5:54( 47)( 11) 0:42( 46)( 5) 2:26( 41)( 11) 2:07( 35)( 1) 1:18( 31)( 11) 1:22( 33)( 8) 1:09( 40)( 7) 0:39( 38)( 3) 0:19( 48)( 6) 0:14
6 Багавичуте Александ Sin Extrime IIIю 311 1998 00:23:17 6 Ж 12 4:02( 36)( 10) 2:18( 44)( 2) 1:15( 42)( 11) 2:43( 47)( 6) 0:40( 46)( 4) 2:09( 41)( 6) 4:23( 35)( 13) 2:10( 31)( 16) 1:20( 33)( 5) 0:57( 40)( 3) 0:53( 38)( 10) 0:15( 48)( 2) 0:12
7 Резвова Валерия Sin Extrime IIю 304 1998 00:23:26 7 Ж 12 4:04( 36)( 11) 2:22( 44)( 5) 1:15( 42)( 11) 2:43( 47)( 6) 0:44( 46)( 8) 2:05( 41)( 5) 4:26( 35)( 14) 2:09( 31)( 15) 1:21( 33)( 6) 0:54( 40)( 2) 0:53( 38)( 10) 0:18( 48)( 5) 0:12
8 Бюркланд Анна-Мария Istoc Iю 211 1998 00:23:55 8 Ж 12 8:54( 36)( 17) 2:19( 44)( 3) 1:01( 42)( 3) 1:32( 47)( 3) 0:44( 46)( 8) 2:16( 41)( 10) 2:09( 35)( 2) 1:18( 31)( 11) 1:53( 33)( 13) 0:49( 40)( 1) 0:32( 38)( 1) 0:13( 48)( 1) 0:15
9 Трусова Анастасия Helter IIю 355 1997 00:24:01 9 Ж 12 2:42( 36)( 2) 2:30( 44)( 8) 1:01( 42)( 3) 3:06( 47)( 10) 0:59( 46)( 14) 2:34( 41)( 12) 2:40( 35)( 8) 1:11( 31)( 8) 1:49( 33)( 12) 3:50( 40)( 16) 0:54( 38)( 13) 0:27( 48)( 14) 0:18
10 Новожилова Арина Sin Extrime III 308 1997 00:24:37 10 Ж 12 3:54( 36)( 9) 2:21( 44)( 4) 1:02( 42)( 5) 6:18( 47)( 14) 0:44( 46)( 8) 1:49( 41)( 2) 2:49( 35)( 10) 1:03( 31)( 2) 1:15( 33)( 2) 2:03( 40)( 12) 0:43( 38)( 6) 0:19( 48)( 6) 0:17
11 Курочкина Елизавета Extrime IIю 305 1998 00:25:02 11 Ж 12 5:07( 36)( 14) 2:41( 44)( 11) 1:15( 42)( 11) 2:45( 47)( 9) 0:44( 46)( 8) 2:14( 41)( 8) 4:57( 35)( 15) 1:08( 31)( 6) 1:34( 33)( 10) 1:00( 40)( 4) 0:58( 38)( 15) 0:21( 48)( 10) 0:18
12 Кузнецова Дарья Лидер IIю 418 1997 00:25:23 12 Ж 12 3:52( 36)( 8) 3:48( 44)( 16) 1:00( 42)( 2) 2:43( 47)( 6) 0:42( 46)( 5) 3:46( 41)( 17) 2:32( 35)( 5) 1:07( 31)( 4) 1:15( 33)( 2) 1:05( 40)( 5) 0:39( 38)( 3) 0:22( 48)( 12) 2:32
13 Крутышева Зинаида Sin *Hevonen Iю 377 1998 00:25:27 13 Ж 12 4:59( 36)( 13) 2:44( 44)( 12) 1:11( 42)( 9) 5:58( 47)( 12) 0:42( 46)( 5) 2:13( 41)( 7) 2:30( 35)( 4) 1:14( 31)( 9) 1:21( 33)( 6) 1:06( 40)( 6) 0:55( 38)( 14) 0:19( 48)( 6) 0:15
14 Баденова Софья Helter IIю 356 1998 00:34:34 14 Ж 12 4:48( 36)( 12) 2:53( 44)( 14) 1:10( 42)( 7) 7:14( 47)( 16) 0:30( 46)( 1) 3:21( 41)( 14) 3:31( 35)( 12) 1:44( 31)( 14) 5:10( 33)( 15) 2:32( 40)( 14) 0:53( 38)( 10) 0:26( 48)( 13) 0:22
15 Кисилёва Александра Helter IIю 357 1997 00:35:11 15 Ж 12 5:49( 36)( 15) 3:11( 44)( 15) 1:15( 42)( 11) 6:24( 47)( 15) 1:00( 46)( 15) 3:17( 41)( 13) 3:25( 35)( 11) 1:29( 31)( 13) 5:32( 33)( 16) 2:35( 40)( 15) 0:43( 38)( 6) 0:16( 48)( 4) 0:15
16 Можарова Екатерина Sin Extrime IIIю 317 1997 00:39:24 16 Ж 12 7:38( 36)( 16) 3:55( 44)( 17) 1:31( 42)( 17) 2:41( 47)( 5) 0:51( 46)( 13) 3:41( 41)( 16) 11:50( 35)( 16) 1:10( 31)( 7) 1:56( 33)( 14) 1:24( 40)( 9) 2:09( 38)( 16) 0:19( 48)( 6) 0:19
17 Волкова Виктория --- Шаг 340 1998 Снятп.п.7.8 Ж 12 3:07( 36)( 6) 2:25( 44)( 6) 1:04( 42)( 6) 11:17( 47)( 17) 0:39( 46)( 3) 1:38( 41)( 1) 9:49
Ж Зелен, 14 КП, 2.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 36) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 46) 5( 38) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 33) 9( 40) 10( 39) 11( 45) 12( 43) 13( 32) 14( 48)
1 Каталевская Виктория Istoc III 149 1995 00:25:58 1 Ж 14 1:55( 36)( 1) 3:23( 42)( 1) 1:12( 47)( 1) 0:41( 46)( 1) 3:38( 38)( 4) 0:50( 35)( 4) 1:07( 31)( 2) 1:25( 33)( 4) 0:59( 40)( 2) 1:03( 39)( 4) 1:24( 45)( 3) 2:41( 43)( 5) 4:07( 32)( 2) 1:19( 48)( 2) 0:14
2 Насонова Елизавета Helter III 163 1996 00:31:28 2 Ж 14 4:56( 36)( 6) 4:03( 42)( 5) 1:34( 47)( 2) 0:54( 46)( 5) 3:55( 38)( 6) 1:03( 35)( 7) 0:54( 31)( 1) 1:13( 33)( 2) 1:48( 40)( 8) 0:55( 39)( 1) 1:20( 45)( 2) 2:18( 43)( 3) 4:54( 32)( 5) 1:30( 48)( 3) 0:11
3 Байрамукова Замира 3e/\ Istoc "К" Iю 155 1996 00:35:18 3 Ж 14 4:22( 36)( 4) 3:59( 42)( 4) 2:36( 47)( 4) 0:47( 46)( 4) 2:12( 38)( 1) 0:41( 35)( 1) 1:24( 31)( 3) 3:49( 33)( 8) 0:45( 40)( 1) 1:12( 39)( 6) 0:50( 45)( 1) 7:53( 43)( 8) 3:34( 32)( 1) 0:57( 48)( 1) 0:17
4 Митина Екатерина 3e/\ Шаг III 154 1995 00:36:16 4 Ж 14 4:42( 36)( 5) 3:36( 42)( 2) 7:40( 47)( 8) 0:44( 46)( 2) 2:57( 38)( 3) 0:47( 35)( 3) 1:34( 31)( 5) 1:15( 33)( 3) 1:17( 40)( 3) 0:59( 39)( 2) 1:33( 45)( 7) 2:10( 43)( 2) 4:27( 32)( 3) 2:18( 48)( 8) 0:17
5 Муравеева Татьяна 3e/\ Шаг 349 1995 00:37:17 5 Ж 14 5:43( 36)( 8) 3:38( 42)( 3) 7:37( 47)( 7) 0:46( 46)( 3) 2:56( 38)( 2) 0:52( 35)( 5) 1:29( 31)( 4) 1:12( 33)( 1) 1:17( 40)( 3) 1:02( 39)( 3) 1:34( 45)( 8) 2:08( 43)( 1) 4:30( 32)( 4) 2:13( 48)( 7) 0:20
6 Самец Юлия 3e/\ Istoc "К" III 116 1985 00:37:23 6 Ж 14 3:22( 36)( 3) 4:24( 42)( 6) 2:42( 47)( 5) 1:06( 46)( 6) 3:43( 38)( 5) 0:57( 35)( 6) 1:53( 31)( 8) 1:34( 33)( 5) 1:28( 40)( 5) 1:12( 39)( 6) 1:31( 45)( 5) 5:47( 43)( 7) 5:47( 32)( 7) 1:43( 48)( 4) 0:14
7 Андронова Марина 3e/\ *Hevonen IIIю 134 1992 00:38:45 7 Ж 14 2:50( 36)( 2) 4:28( 42)( 7) 3:34( 47)( 6) 1:07( 46)( 7) 6:17( 38)( 8) 0:43( 35)( 2) 1:47( 31)( 7) 1:54( 33)( 6) 1:45( 40)( 7) 1:09( 39)( 5) 1:30( 45)( 4) 2:34( 43)( 4) 7:02( 32)( 8) 1:46( 48)( 5) 0:19
8 Жумаева Ирина Шаг I 132 1991 00:42:11 8 Ж 14 5:21( 36)( 7) 7:02( 42)( 8) 2:33( 47)( 3) 1:16( 46)( 8) 5:01( 38)( 7) 1:09( 35)( 8) 1:34( 31)( 5) 2:10( 33)( 7) 1:37( 40)( 6) 1:41( 39)( 8) 1:31( 45)( 5) 2:55( 43)( 6) 5:43( 32)( 6) 2:11( 48)( 6) 0:27
Ж Красн, 21 КП, 3.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 35) 2( 36) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 43) 6( 47) 7( 45) 8( 41) 9( 40) 10( 39) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 42) 14( 45) 15( 37) 16( 44) 17( 38) 18( 31) 19( 33) 20( 34) 21( 48)
1 Моисеева Анна Kpac Лидер КМС 130 1991 00:24:12 1 Ж 20 1:00( 35)( 8) 0:35( 36)( 2) 0:38( 32)( 3) 0:33( 35)( 2) 2:44( 43)( 5) 0:41( 47)( 2) 1:17( 45)( 2) 0:28( 41)( 2) 0:48( 40)( 1) 0:43( 39)( 2) 0:48( 45)( 4) 1:02( 46)( 1) 0:52( 42)( 1) 1:07( 45)( 1) 2:45( 37)( 4) 1:39( 44)( 3) 3:04( 38)( 8) 1:04( 31)( 4) 0:59( 33)( 1) 0:32( 34)( 1) 0:40( 48)( 5) 0:13
2 Ежкова Галина Kpac Лидер МС 120 1988 00:24:26 2 Ж 21 0:56( 35)( 3) 0:32( 36)( 1) 0:41( 32)( 6) 0:34( 35)( 3) 2:33( 43)( 2) 0:44( 47)( 4) 1:15( 45)( 1) 0:31( 41)( 4) 0:50( 40)( 3) 0:43( 39)( 2) 0:48( 45)( 4) 1:15( 46)( 4) 0:52( 42)( 1) 1:17( 45)( 5) 2:40( 37)( 2) 1:39( 44)( 3) 2:52( 38)( 4) 1:00( 31)( 1) 1:02( 33)( 3) 0:33( 34)( 2) 0:55( 48)( 15) 0:14
3 Талонпойка Елизавет Kpac Istoc КМС 128 1991 00:24:46 3 Ж 20 1:02( 35)( 9) 0:42( 36)( 10) 0:37( 32)( 2) 0:34( 35)( 3) 2:55( 43)( 9) 0:49( 47)( 11) 1:21( 45)( 3) 0:27( 41)( 1) 0:48( 40)( 1) 0:43( 39)( 2) 0:49( 45)( 6) 1:15( 46)( 4) 0:59( 42)( 3) 1:15( 45)( 4) 2:39( 37)( 1) 1:39( 44)( 3) 2:41( 38)( 1) 1:03( 31)( 3) 1:02( 33)( 3) 0:33( 34)( 2) 0:42( 48)( 8) 0:11
4 Лозинская Светлана Ориентир МС 109 1975 00:24:59 4 Ж 21 1:05( 35)( 11) 0:40( 36)( 8) 0:42( 32)( 9) 0:35( 35)( 5) 2:32( 43)( 1) 0:49( 47)( 11) 1:23( 45)( 5) 0:33( 41)( 8) 0:54( 40)( 7) 0:46( 39)( 5) 0:51( 45)( 8) 1:12( 46)( 3) 0:59( 42)( 3) 1:17( 45)( 5) 2:44( 37)( 3) 1:38( 44)( 2) 2:45( 38)( 2) 1:08( 31)( 6) 1:00( 33)( 2) 0:34( 34)( 4) 0:39( 48)( 4) 0:13
5 Семенова Юлия Kpac Extrime МС 110 1976 00:25:47 5 Ж 21 0:56( 35)( 3) 0:35( 36)( 2) 0:36( 32)( 1) 0:37( 35)( 9) 2:42( 43)( 4) 0:46( 47)( 8) 1:26( 45)( 7) 0:31( 41)( 4) 0:53( 40)( 5) 0:47( 39)( 7) 0:51( 45)( 8) 1:20( 46)( 7) 1:13( 42)( 12) 1:14( 45)( 2) 2:48( 37)( 5) 1:46( 44)( 6) 3:07( 38)( 9) 1:09( 31)( 7) 1:06( 33)( 8) 0:34( 34)( 4) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:12
6 Ежкова Тамара Kpac Лидер МС 124 1990 00:26:04 6 Ж 20 0:53( 35)( 1) 0:35( 36)( 2) 0:40( 32)( 4) 0:35( 35)( 5) 2:50( 43)( 7) 0:45( 47)( 6) 1:24( 45)( 6) 0:35( 41)( 10) 0:50( 40)( 3) 0:42( 39)( 1) 0:47( 45)( 2) 1:22( 46)( 8) 1:02( 42)( 5) 1:21( 45)( 10) 2:57( 37)( 6) 1:51( 44)( 9) 3:19( 38)( 12) 1:05( 31)( 5) 1:02( 33)( 3) 0:36( 34)( 8) 0:41( 48)( 7) 0:12
7 Богданова Алена Ориентир I 146 1994 00:26:28 7 Ж 16 0:58( 35)( 6) 0:40( 36)( 8) 0:41( 32)( 6) 0:36( 35)( 7) 2:45( 43)( 6) 0:44( 47)( 4) 1:22( 45)( 4) 0:32( 41)( 6) 0:53( 40)( 5) 0:50( 39)( 10) 0:46( 45)( 1) 1:24( 46)( 10) 1:04( 42)( 6) 1:19( 45)( 9) 3:31( 37)( 12) 1:37( 44)( 1) 2:57( 38)( 7) 1:20( 31)( 12) 1:04( 33)( 6) 0:35( 34)( 6) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:12
8 Мельникова Анастасия Ориентир I 136 1993 00:26:29 8 Ж 16 0:56( 35)( 3) 0:35( 36)( 2) 0:44( 32)( 14) 0:37( 35)( 9) 2:53( 43)( 8) 0:43( 47)( 3) 1:26( 45)( 7) 0:30( 41)( 3) 0:57( 40)( 9) 0:46( 39)( 5) 0:54( 45)( 10) 1:30( 46)( 12) 1:04( 42)( 6) 1:18( 45)( 8) 3:04( 37)( 8) 1:59( 44)( 11) 2:47( 38)( 3) 1:15( 31)( 10) 1:06( 33)( 8) 0:36( 34)( 8) 0:38( 48)( 1) 0:11
9 Кульбачко Ольга Kpac Лидер КМС 121 1988 00:26:50 9 Ж 21 0:55( 35)( 2) 0:37( 36)( 7) 0:40( 32)( 4) 0:41( 35)( 14) 2:57( 43)( 10) 0:48( 47)( 10) 1:26( 45)( 7) 0:33( 41)( 8) 0:58( 40)( 10) 0:51( 39)( 11) 0:50( 45)( 7) 1:22( 46)( 8) 1:11( 42)( 11) 1:17( 45)( 5) 2:59( 37)( 7) 1:49( 44)( 7) 2:56( 38)( 6) 1:16( 31)( 11) 1:09( 33)( 11) 0:37( 34)( 10) 0:45( 48)( 10) 0:13
10 Казакова Анна Kpac Лидер II 160 1996 00:27:16 10 Ж 16 0:59( 35)( 7) 0:48( 36)( 13) 0:47( 32)( 16) 0:32( 35)( 1) 3:01( 43)( 11) 0:39( 47)( 1) 1:30( 45)( 10) 0:32( 41)( 6) 0:55( 40)( 8) 0:48( 39)( 8) 0:47( 45)( 2) 1:19( 46)( 6) 1:17( 42)( 15) 1:14( 45)( 2) 3:12( 37)( 10) 2:07( 44)( 13) 2:54( 38)( 5) 1:10( 31)( 8) 1:13( 33)( 12) 0:35( 34)( 6) 0:44( 48)( 9) 0:13
11 Хомякова Аля Kpac Шаг КМС 117 1987 00:29:08 11 Ж 21 1:06( 35)( 13) 0:43( 36)( 12) 0:46( 32)( 15) 0:43( 35)( 15) 3:06( 43)( 12) 0:50( 47)( 13) 1:32( 45)( 11) 0:36( 41)( 11) 1:03( 40)( 14) 0:58( 39)( 14) 0:59( 45)( 14) 1:32( 46)( 13) 1:07( 42)( 9) 1:27( 45)( 13) 3:08( 37)( 9) 2:08( 44)( 14) 3:31( 38)( 13) 1:01( 31)( 2) 1:15( 33)( 14) 0:38( 34)( 11) 0:45( 48)( 10) 0:14
12 Кузнецова Анна Kpac Лидер II 140 1994 00:29:47 12 Ж 16 1:09( 35)( 14) 0:50( 36)( 14) 0:41( 32)( 6) 0:36( 35)( 7) 3:17( 43)( 15) 0:46( 47)( 8) 1:52( 45)( 15) 0:41( 41)( 13) 0:58( 40)( 10) 0:49( 39)( 9) 0:54( 45)( 10) 1:04( 46)( 2) 1:06( 42)( 8) 1:21( 45)( 10) 4:17( 37)( 14) 1:50( 44)( 8) 3:13( 38)( 11) 1:39( 31)( 15) 1:04( 33)( 6) 0:39( 34)( 13) 0:48( 48)( 12) 0:13
13 Бакирова Раиса Kpac Istoc КМС 126 1991 00:29:56 13 Ж 20 1:05( 35)( 11) 0:58( 36)( 16) 0:43( 32)( 11) 0:40( 35)( 13) 3:16( 43)( 14) 0:55( 47)( 14) 1:45( 45)( 13) 0:46( 41)( 14) 1:01( 40)( 12) 0:54( 39)( 12) 0:55( 45)( 12) 1:38( 46)( 15) 1:09( 42)( 10) 1:25( 45)( 12) 3:21( 37)( 11) 1:52( 44)( 10) 3:35( 38)( 15) 1:20( 31)( 12) 1:08( 33)( 10) 0:38( 34)( 11) 0:40( 48)( 5) 0:12
14 Поташова Анастасия Kpac Extrime I 127 1991 00:31:21 14 Ж 20 1:30( 35)( 16) 0:42( 36)( 10) 0:47( 32)( 16) 0:39( 35)( 12) 3:11( 43)( 13) 1:17( 47)( 16) 1:33( 45)( 12) 0:40( 41)( 12) 1:02( 40)( 13) 0:56( 39)( 13) 1:04( 45)( 15) 1:45( 46)( 16) 1:15( 42)( 14) 1:29( 45)( 14) 3:34( 37)( 13) 2:19( 44)( 15) 3:11( 38)( 10) 1:23( 31)( 14) 1:17( 33)( 15) 0:40( 34)( 14) 0:51( 48)( 13) 0:16
15 Косоурова Ирина Helter II 139 1994 00:37:27 15 Ж 16 1:30( 35)( 16) 1:44( 36)( 17) 0:43( 32)( 11) 0:46( 35)( 16) 3:40( 43)( 16) 1:09( 47)( 15) 2:04( 45)( 16) 0:50( 41)( 15) 1:11( 40)( 16) 1:00( 39)( 15) 1:47( 45)( 16) 1:37( 46)( 14) 1:18( 42)( 16) 1:57( 45)( 16) 4:17( 37)( 14) 2:38( 44)( 16) 3:57( 38)( 16) 1:50( 31)( 16) 1:27( 33)( 16) 0:46( 34)( 16) 1:00( 48)( 16) 0:16
16 Волкова Светлана Лидер II 152 1995 00:37:27 16 Ж 16 1:02( 35)( 9) 0:51( 36)( 15) 0:43( 32)( 11) 0:55( 35)( 17) 4:00( 43)( 17) 0:45( 47)( 6) 1:45( 45)( 13) 6:02( 41)( 16) 1:06( 40)( 15) 1:00( 39)( 15) 0:55( 45)( 12) 1:28( 46)( 11) 1:14( 42)( 13) 1:33( 45)( 15) 4:20( 37)( 16) 2:06( 44)( 12) 3:34( 38)( 14) 1:14( 31)( 9) 1:13( 33)( 12) 0:40( 34)( 14) 0:51( 48)( 13) 0:10
17 Нифакина Юля --- Istoc "Н" МС 115 1985 Снятп.п.7.8 Ж 21 1:09( 35)( 14) 0:36( 36)( 6) 0:42( 32)( 9) 0:37( 35)( 9) 2:39( 43)( 3) 23:26
М Корич, 6 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Филиппов Максим --- Istoc "Н" IIю 248 1999 00:05:45 1 М 10 00:00:47( 31) 00:00:33( 32) 00:02:13( 36) 00:00:58( 35) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:18( 48)
2 Житников Леонид --- Istoc "Н" IIIю 254 1999 00:05:51 2 М 10 00:00:44( 31) 00:01:02( 35) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:34( 40) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:03( 48)
3 Стенюшкин Александр Istoc "К" 299 00:06:56 3 М 10 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:49( 36) 00:01:00( 35) 00:00:34( 38) 00:00:24( 48)
4 Кожемякин Артём Istoc "К" 300 00:06:56 3 М 10 00:01:48( 31) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:50( 36) 00:00:01( 36) 00:00:57( 35) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:23( 48)
5 Чусов Виталий --- Ориентир IIIю 462 2000 00:08:04 5 М 10 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:49( 40) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:09( 36) 00:01:02( 32) 00:01:16( 48)
6 Канавин Евгений Лидер IIIю 407 1999 00:09:33 6 М 10 00:01:28( 31) 00:02:31( 36) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:54( 38) 00:00:25( 48)
7 Круглов Иван --- Helter IIю 358 1999 00:15:00 7 М 10 00:01:52( 38) 00:00:58( 35) 00:03:33( 32) 00:01:04( 31) 00:02:44( 36) 00:04:17( 48)
8 Кузнецов Андрей --- Лидер IIIю 404 2000 00:16:29 8 М 10 00:01:28( 31) 00:05:43( 44) 00:01:05( 42) 00:02:58( 45) 00:01:20( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:37( 48)
9 Демченко Илья --- Istoc "Н" IIIю 256 2000 Снятп.п.7.8 М 10 00:01:57( 31) 00:04:27( 32) 00:01:46( 36) 00:06:13( 35) 00:01:40( 48)
10 Бобрик Александр Helter 364 1997 Снятп.п.7.8 М Нов 00:00:45( 48) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:57( 32) 00:00:55( 31) 00:02:50( 48)
11 Гармоза Андрей Ориентир IIю 463 2000 Снятп.п.7.8 М 10 00:01:39( 40) 00:04:15( 32) 00:01:34( 38) 00:04:19( 33) 00:01:48( 48)
М Синяя, 7 КП, 1.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 36) 2( 44) 3( 42) 4( 47) 5( 46) 6( 41) 7( 35)
1 Потёмкин Андрей Sin Ориентир II 455 1997 00:13:02 1 М 12 1:22( 36)( 1) 1:56( 44)( 2) 0:51( 42)( 3) 0:47( 47)( 1) 0:40( 46)( 4) 1:38( 41)( 2) 1:52( 35)( 3) 0:54( 31)( 4) 1:08( 33)( 3) 0:45( 40)( 1) 0:35( 38)( 1) 0:19( 48)( 10) 0:15
2 Кириллов Никита Sin Ориентир III 457 1997 00:15:43 2 М 12 1:46( 36)( 2) 2:11( 44)( 4) 0:55( 42)( 7) 1:58( 47)( 14) 0:47( 46)( 14) 1:42( 41)( 3) 2:06( 35)( 6) 1:01( 31)( 7) 1:17( 33)( 4) 0:49( 40)( 3) 0:37( 38)( 4) 0:18( 48)( 6) 0:16
3 Кириллов Филипп Sin Ориентир III 456 1997 00:16:07 3 М 12 1:49( 36)( 4) 2:06( 44)( 3) 0:56( 42)( 8) 1:22( 47)( 7) 0:46( 46)( 10) 1:44( 41)( 4) 2:46( 35)( 14) 0:55( 31)( 5) 1:26( 33)( 10) 0:52( 40)( 4) 0:55( 38)( 18) 0:17( 48)( 4) 0:13
4 Матухин Артём Extrime IIю 312 1998 00:16:26 4 М 12 1:56( 36)( 6) 2:30( 44)( 10) 0:54( 42)( 5) 2:14( 47)( 15) 0:45( 46)( 9) 2:00( 41)( 8) 1:56( 35)( 4) 1:02( 31)( 8) 1:05( 33)( 2) 0:54( 40)( 6) 0:38( 38)( 6) 0:17( 48)( 4) 0:15
5 Леонтьев Никита Лидер Iю 423 1997 00:16:28 5 М 12 1:50( 36)( 5) 4:16( 44)( 19) 0:51( 42)( 3) 1:02( 47)( 2) 0:40( 46)( 4) 1:56( 41)( 5) 1:47( 35)( 2) 1:10( 31)( 15) 0:58( 33)( 1) 0:48( 40)( 2) 0:35( 38)( 1) 0:23( 48)( 16) 0:12
6 Кобранов Руслан Extrime IIю 310 1998 00:16:42 6 М 12 1:48( 36)( 3) 2:21( 44)( 6) 0:59( 42)( 9) 1:13( 47)( 6) 0:46( 46)( 10) 2:03( 41)( 9) 2:24( 35)( 7) 1:05( 31)( 10) 1:19( 33)( 6) 1:27( 40)( 20) 0:45( 38)( 13) 0:19( 48)( 10) 0:13
7 Матвеев Евгений Istoc III 201 1997 00:18:23 7 М 12 4:25( 36)( 15) 1:52( 44)( 1) 0:50( 42)( 2) 1:03( 47)( 3) 0:35( 46)( 1) 2:25( 41)( 13) 1:43( 35)( 1) 1:20( 31)( 19) 1:54( 33)( 19) 0:59( 40)( 9) 0:37( 38)( 4) 0:19( 48)( 10) 0:21
8 Морозов Влад Extrime 321 1997 00:18:25 8 М 12 2:46( 36)( 11) 2:34( 44)( 11) 1:03( 42)( 11) 1:11( 47)( 5) 0:44( 46)( 8) 1:56( 41)( 5) 2:32( 35)( 9) 1:04( 31)( 9) 1:22( 33)( 8) 1:20( 40)( 18) 0:54( 38)( 17) 0:34( 48)( 21) 0:25
9 Назаров Артём Sin Istoc Iю 210 1998 00:18:41 9 М 12 2:43( 36)( 10) 2:25( 44)( 8) 1:20( 42)( 17) 1:25( 47)( 8) 0:55( 46)( 18) 2:30( 41)( 15) 2:41( 35)( 11) 1:08( 31)( 14) 1:19( 33)( 6) 1:05( 40)( 11) 0:39( 38)( 8) 0:16( 48)( 3) 0:15
10 Грань Артём Sin Istoc IIю 212 1998 00:20:39 10 М 12 2:30( 36)( 9) 2:42( 44)( 12) 1:20( 42)( 17) 3:07( 47)( 18) 0:48( 46)( 16) 2:13( 41)( 11) 2:43( 35)( 13) 1:06( 31)( 11) 1:39( 33)( 12) 1:06( 40)( 12) 0:50( 38)( 15) 0:18( 48)( 6) 0:17
11 Иванов Владислав Extrime Iю 306 1998 00:21:16 11 М 12 4:36( 36)( 16) 3:08( 44)( 13) 0:54( 42)( 5) 1:26( 47)( 9) 0:47( 46)( 14) 2:25( 41)( 13) 2:36( 35)( 10) 1:16( 31)( 17) 1:37( 33)( 11) 1:18( 40)( 17) 0:36( 38)( 3) 0:19( 48)( 10) 0:18
12 Андреев Василий Sin Istoc IIю 217 1999 00:21:45 12 М 12 3:03( 36)( 13) 3:21( 44)( 14) 1:17( 42)( 15) 3:11( 47)( 20) 0:41( 46)( 6) 2:12( 41)( 10) 2:42( 35)( 12) 1:07( 31)( 12) 1:42( 33)( 15) 1:07( 40)( 14) 0:48( 38)( 14) 0:18( 48)( 6) 0:16
13 Семёнов Андрей *Hevonen Iю 385 1998 00:21:53 13 М 12 5:30( 36)( 19) 4:57( 44)( 21) 0:59( 42)( 9) 1:08( 47)( 4) 0:36( 46)( 2) 1:57( 41)( 7) 1:59( 35)( 5) 0:51( 31)( 1) 1:54( 33)( 19) 0:54( 40)( 6) 0:42( 38)( 11) 0:14( 48)( 2) 0:12
14 Дементьев Илья Лидер IIIю 417 1998 00:24:32 14 М 12 3:41( 36)( 14) 6:31( 44)( 23) 1:21( 42)( 19) 1:37( 47)( 11) 0:57( 46)( 19) 2:16( 41)( 12) 2:29( 35)( 8) 1:17( 31)( 18) 1:47( 33)( 17) 1:11( 40)( 16) 0:43( 38)( 12) 0:25( 48)( 18) 0:17
15 Фёдоров Анатолий Sin Шаг II 338 1997 00:28:38 15 М 12 2:04( 36)( 7) 2:24( 44)( 7) 1:04( 42)( 12) 11:11( 47)( 21) 0:39( 46)( 3) 1:33( 41)( 1) 3:08( 35)( 16) 0:56( 31)( 6) 1:18( 33)( 5) 3:09( 40)( 21) 0:38( 38)( 6) 0:18( 48)( 6) 0:16
16 Корныхин Виталий Лидер IIIю 421 1998 00:30:03 16 М 12 5:32( 36)( 20) 4:20( 44)( 20) 1:32( 42)( 20) 1:42( 47)( 12) 0:52( 46)( 17) 2:50( 41)( 16) 7:11( 35)( 20) 1:48( 31)( 21) 1:43( 33)( 16) 1:08( 40)( 15) 0:50( 38)( 15) 0:13( 48)( 1) 0:22
17 Никифорков Иван Лидер IIIю 420 1998 00:30:57 17 М 12 6:40( 36)( 22) 3:51( 44)( 16) 1:16( 42)( 14) 1:33( 47)( 10) 1:29( 46)( 21) 2:59( 41)( 17) 7:09( 35)( 19) 1:47( 31)( 20) 1:40( 33)( 13) 0:58( 40)( 8) 0:57( 38)( 19) 0:23( 48)( 16) 0:15
18 Смолин Максим Sin Istoc "К" Iю 263 1998 00:34:18 18 М 12 13:47( 36)( 23) 2:17( 44)( 5) 0:35( 42)( 1) 1:53( 47)( 13) 0:46( 46)( 10) 3:42( 41)( 18) 2:51( 35)( 15) 0:53( 31)( 3) 5:17( 33)( 21) 1:00( 40)( 10) 0:40( 38)( 10) 0:21( 48)( 15) 0:16
19 Сунцов Никита Extrime 318 1997 00:37:16 19 М 12 5:28( 36)( 18) 3:50( 44)( 15) 1:19( 42)( 16) 2:59( 47)( 17) 0:42( 46)( 7) 3:48( 41)( 19) 11:54( 35)( 21) 1:07( 31)( 12) 1:52( 33)( 18) 1:25( 40)( 19) 2:08( 38)( 21) 0:27( 48)( 19) 0:17
20 Егоров Вячеслав Лидер 425 1998 00:40:34 20 М 12 5:21( 36)( 17) 4:09( 44)( 17) 1:42( 42)( 22) 3:07( 47)( 18) 0:46( 46)( 10) 4:29( 41)( 20) 3:25( 35)( 18) 0:52( 31)( 2) 1:22( 33)( 8) 0:53( 40)( 5) 0:39( 38)( 8) 0:19( 48)( 10) 13:30
21 Кобилинський Даниил Лидер 438 1998 00:41:30 21 М 12 6:30( 36)( 21) 4:10( 44)( 18) 1:41( 42)( 21) 2:32( 47)( 16) 1:21( 46)( 20) 4:30( 41)( 21) 3:09( 35)( 17) 1:14( 31)( 16) 1:41( 33)( 14) 1:06( 40)( 12) 0:57( 38)( 19) 0:29( 48)( 20) 12:10
22 Печуев Илья --- Istoc "Н" IIIю 257 1998 Снятп.п.7.8 М 12 35:15
23 Яцковец Никита --- *Hevonen Iю 374 1998 Снятп.п.7.8 М 12 2:08( 36)( 8) 2:25( 44)( 8) 1:07( 42)( 13) 12:51
24 Петухов Денис Лидер IIIю 422 1998 Снятп.п.7.8 М 12 2:56( 36)( 12) 6:27( 44)( 22) 14:22
М Зелен, 14 КП, 2.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 36) 2( 42) 3( 47) 4( 46) 5( 38) 6( 35) 7( 31) 8( 33) 9( 40) 10( 39) 11( 45) 12( 43) 13( 32) 14( 48)
1 Ханнолайнен Марк 3e/\ Ориентир III 461 1996 00:18:27 1 М 14 1:24( 36)( 2) 2:25( 42)( 1) 0:53( 47)( 1) 0:35( 46)( 3) 2:19( 38)( 4) 0:39( 35)( 4) 0:59( 31)( 6) 0:59( 33)( 2) 1:04( 40)( 11) 0:45( 39)( 2) 0:58( 45)( 5) 1:14( 43)( 1) 3:06( 32)( 3) 0:55( 48)( 3) 0:12
2 Тучин Александр Шаг III 87 1995 00:19:32 2 М 14 1:38( 36)( 4) 2:49( 42)( 4) 2:09( 47)( 11) 0:35( 46)( 3) 2:00( 38)( 1) 0:34( 35)( 1) 0:46( 31)( 1) 1:06( 33)( 3) 0:49( 40)( 5) 0:42( 39)( 1) 0:49( 45)( 2) 1:22( 43)( 2) 2:49( 32)( 2) 1:12( 48)( 11) 0:12
3 Смолин Александр 3e/\ Istoc "К" II 78 1996 00:20:01 3 М 14 1:18( 36)( 1) 2:32( 42)( 2) 3:20( 47)( 12) 0:30( 46)( 1) 2:06( 38)( 2) 0:37( 35)( 2) 0:46( 31)( 1) 0:57( 33)( 1) 0:54( 40)( 8) 0:45( 39)( 2) 0:47( 45)( 1) 1:38( 43)( 4) 2:41( 32)( 1) 1:00( 48)( 5) 0:10
4 Бреднев Константин 3e/\ Лидер II 73 1996 00:20:28 4 М 14 1:35( 36)( 3) 2:58( 42)( 6) 1:00( 47)( 2) 0:39( 46)( 5) 2:30( 38)( 7) 0:43( 35)( 9) 1:02( 31)( 9) 1:06( 33)( 3) 0:46( 40)( 2) 0:51( 39)( 4) 0:54( 45)( 3) 1:43( 43)( 5) 3:32( 32)( 7) 0:58( 48)( 4) 0:11
5 Кондричин Никита 3e/\ Лидер II 70 1995 00:20:58 5 М 14 1:53( 36)( 9) 2:56( 42)( 5) 1:03( 47)( 3) 0:52( 46)( 13) 2:17( 38)( 3) 0:50( 35)( 12) 1:00( 31)( 8) 1:06( 33)( 3) 0:50( 40)( 7) 0:56( 39)( 6) 0:58( 45)( 5) 1:48( 43)( 7) 3:25( 32)( 5) 0:51( 48)( 1) 0:13
6 Мельников Юрий 3e/\ Лично I 99 00:21:24 6 М 14 1:46( 36)( 6) 3:01( 42)( 7) 1:09( 47)( 4) 0:47( 46)( 10) 2:25( 38)( 6) 0:40( 35)( 5) 0:59( 31)( 6) 1:17( 33)( 12) 0:48( 40)( 4) 0:55( 39)( 5) 1:01( 45)( 7) 1:44( 43)( 6) 3:28( 32)( 6) 1:08( 48)( 7) 0:16
7 Колобов Сергей 3e/\ Istoc IIIю 86 1996 00:24:32 7 М 14 2:59( 36)( 13) 3:16( 42)( 10) 1:20( 47)( 8) 0:42( 46)( 7) 2:41( 38)( 8) 0:42( 35)( 7) 0:57( 31)( 4) 1:16( 33)( 11) 0:49( 40)( 5) 1:18( 39)( 12) 1:07( 45)( 8) 2:16( 43)( 10) 3:48( 32)( 8) 1:06( 48)( 6) 0:15
8 Тинус Туомас 3e/\ Лидер II 74 1996 00:26:44 8 М 14 2:08( 36)( 11) 3:13( 42)( 9) 1:09( 47)( 4) 0:41( 46)( 6) 3:20( 38)( 12) 0:43( 35)( 9) 1:06( 31)( 10) 1:08( 33)( 6) 1:02( 40)( 10) 1:10( 39)( 11) 1:13( 45)( 9) 4:14( 43)( 12) 4:04( 32)( 10) 1:18( 48)( 12) 0:15
9 Кувачкин Антон 3e/\ Istoc III 224 1996 00:26:58 9 М 14 1:44( 36)( 5) 3:37( 42)( 11) 1:14( 47)( 6) 0:51( 46)( 12) 3:16( 38)( 11) 0:55( 35)( 13) 1:10( 31)( 11) 3:12( 33)( 14) 1:00( 40)( 9) 1:07( 39)( 10) 1:17( 45)( 10) 2:08( 43)( 9) 4:04( 32)( 10) 1:10( 48)( 10) 0:13
10 Поляков Илья 3e/\ Istoc "К" III 68 1995 00:27:01 10 М 14 1:46( 36)( 6) 3:12( 42)( 8) 4:10( 47)( 13) 0:47( 46)( 10) 2:53( 38)( 9) 0:41( 35)( 6) 1:10( 31)( 11) 1:10( 33)( 7) 1:08( 40)( 12) 0:59( 39)( 8) 1:50( 45)( 11) 2:00( 43)( 8) 3:55( 32)( 9) 1:08( 48)( 7) 0:12
11 Кубанов Манаф Istoc "К" II 97 1996 00:30:46 11 М 14 1:50( 36)( 8) 3:42( 42)( 12) 4:50( 47)( 14) 0:43( 46)( 8) 3:04( 38)( 10) 1:50( 35)( 14) 0:57( 31)( 4) 1:13( 33)( 9) 0:36( 40)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 7) 0:57( 45)( 4) 3:51( 43)( 11) 5:10( 32)( 12) 0:53( 48)( 2) 0:13
12 Бычков Антон 3e/\ Шаг I 331 1997 00:32:18 12 М 14 2:01( 36)( 10) 2:48( 42)( 3) 1:53( 47)( 10) 0:33( 46)( 2) 2:20( 38)( 5) 0:38( 35)( 3) 0:48( 31)( 3) 1:11( 33)( 8) 0:47( 40)( 3) 1:01( 39)( 9) 12:14( 45)( 12) 1:27( 43)( 3) 3:08( 32)( 4) 1:09( 48)( 9) 0:20
13 Чушков Тимофей Helter Iю 351 1996 Снятп.п.7.8 М 14 2:33( 36)( 12) 4:04( 42)( 13) 1:26( 47)( 9) 0:43( 46)( 8) 3:28( 38)( 13) 0:48( 35)( 11) 1:17( 31)( 14) 1:15( 33)( 10) 13:04
14 Пимонов Егор Helter Iю 352 1996 Снятп.п.7.8 М 14 3:35( 36)( 14) 4:15( 42)( 14) 1:15( 47)( 7) 0:55( 46)( 14) 3:33( 38)( 14) 0:42( 35)( 7) 1:16( 31)( 13) 1:26( 33)( 13) 13:01
М Красн, 21 КП, 3.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 35) 2( 36) 3( 32) 4( 35) 5( 43) 6( 47) 7( 45) 8( 41) 9( 40) 10( 39) 11( 45) 12( 46) 13( 42) 14( 45) 15( 37) 16( 44) 17( 38) 18( 31) 19( 33) 20( 34) 21( 48)
1 Уткин Михаил Kpac Helter МС 29 1990 00:19:17 1 М 20 0:44( 35)( 4) 0:26( 36)( 2) 0:27( 32)( 2) 0:27( 35)( 4) 2:04( 43)( 2) 0:33( 47)( 2) 1:17( 45)( 13) 0:25( 41)( 1) 0:41( 40)( 2) 0:38( 39)( 8) 0:35( 45)( 1) 0:56( 46)( 2) 0:46( 42)( 3) 0:55( 45)( 1) 2:11( 37)( 4) 1:16( 44)( 1) 2:14( 38)( 2) 0:49( 31)( 2) 0:48( 33)( 4) 0:27( 34)( 5) 0:29( 48)( 1) 0:09
2 Ефремкин Дмитрий Kpac Ориентир КМС 31 1991 00:19:22 2 М 20 0:40( 35)( 2) 0:24( 36)( 1) 0:31( 32)( 8) 0:29( 35)( 10) 1:54( 43)( 1) 0:37( 47)( 8) 1:06( 45)( 3) 0:25( 41)( 1) 0:44( 40)( 5) 0:38( 39)( 8) 0:41( 45)( 8) 0:57( 46)( 3) 0:48( 42)( 5) 1:01( 45)( 5) 2:08( 37)( 3) 1:18( 44)( 3) 2:14( 38)( 2) 0:55( 31)( 11) 0:47( 33)( 2) 0:25( 34)( 2) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:09
3 Вокулов Олег Kpac KaRa МС 8 1980 00:19:32 3 М 21 0:44( 35)( 4) 0:26( 36)( 2) 0:30( 32)( 5) 0:26( 35)( 1) 2:09( 43)( 4) 0:34( 47)( 3) 1:01( 45)( 1) 0:25( 41)( 1) 0:41( 40)( 2) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:36( 45)( 3) 0:58( 46)( 5) 0:47( 42)( 4) 0:57( 45)( 2) 2:11( 37)( 4) 1:21( 44)( 8) 2:23( 38)( 7) 0:49( 31)( 2) 0:50( 33)( 7) 0:27( 34)( 5) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:09
4 Бусыгин Олег Kpac Лидер I 27 1990 00:19:40 4 М 20 0:43( 35)( 3) 0:28( 36)( 4) 0:28( 32)( 3) 0:26( 35)( 1) 2:07( 43)( 3) 0:31( 47)( 1) 1:08( 45)( 5) 0:32( 41)( 13) 0:39( 40)( 1) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:35( 45)( 1) 1:02( 46)( 8) 0:43( 42)( 1) 1:04( 45)( 12) 2:12( 37)( 6) 1:18( 44)( 3) 2:20( 38)( 5) 0:49( 31)( 2) 0:43( 33)( 1) 0:29( 34)( 9) 0:37( 48)( 16) 0:09
5 Назаров Константин Kpac Шаг КМС 30 1990 00:19:48 5 М 20 0:50( 35)( 11) 0:28( 36)( 4) 0:30( 32)( 5) 0:26( 35)( 1) 2:12( 43)( 5) 0:35( 47)( 6) 1:04( 45)( 2) 0:27( 41)( 5) 0:44( 40)( 5) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:39( 45)( 5) 0:54( 46)( 1) 0:51( 42)( 7) 1:02( 45)( 7) 2:06( 37)( 2) 1:17( 44)( 2) 2:22( 38)( 6) 0:50( 31)( 5) 0:47( 33)( 2) 0:26( 34)( 3) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:10
6 Кульбачко Андрей Kpac Лидер МС 3 1960 00:20:00 6 М 21 0:50( 35)( 11) 0:40( 36)( 17) 0:31( 32)( 8) 0:28( 35)( 7) 2:14( 43)( 6) 0:34( 47)( 3) 1:06( 45)( 3) 0:28( 41)( 7) 0:44( 40)( 5) 0:38( 39)( 8) 0:37( 45)( 4) 0:57( 46)( 3) 0:45( 42)( 2) 1:02( 45)( 7) 2:04( 37)( 1) 1:19( 44)( 6) 2:13( 38)( 1) 0:46( 31)( 1) 0:48( 33)( 4) 0:35( 34)( 20) 0:31( 48)( 2) 0:10
7 Шадышков Илья Kpac Istoc I 32 1991 00:21:32 7 М 21 0:46( 35)( 6) 0:39( 36)( 16) 0:23( 32)( 1) 0:27( 35)( 4) 2:28( 43)( 11) 0:34( 47)( 3) 1:18( 45)( 15) 0:30( 41)( 10) 0:44( 40)( 5) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:45( 45)( 16) 1:04( 46)( 10) 0:49( 42)( 6) 0:58( 45)( 4) 2:21( 37)( 8) 1:27( 44)( 10) 2:38( 38)( 14) 0:52( 31)( 7) 0:58( 33)( 18) 0:26( 34)( 3) 0:38( 48)( 17) 0:10
8 Пономарёв Роман Kpac Ориентир I 57 1994 00:21:48 8 М 16 0:51( 35)( 13) 0:28( 36)( 4) 0:33( 32)( 12) 0:29( 35)( 10) 2:23( 43)( 9) 0:45( 47)( 21) 1:14( 45)( 9) 0:34( 41)( 15) 0:49( 40)( 15) 0:36( 39)( 1) 0:40( 45)( 7) 1:05( 46)( 11) 0:54( 42)( 12) 0:57( 45)( 2) 2:27( 37)( 11) 1:18( 44)( 3) 2:17( 38)( 4) 1:06( 31)( 23) 0:55( 33)( 13) 0:34( 34)( 18) 0:42( 48)( 21) 0:11
9 Тимачёв Алексей Kpac Istoc КМС 42 1992 00:21:50 9 М 20 0:48( 35)( 7) 0:28( 36)( 4) 0:30( 32)( 5) 0:29( 35)( 10) 2:40( 43)( 20) 0:39( 47)( 12) 1:20( 45)( 17) 0:38( 41)( 20) 0:43( 40)( 4) 0:40( 39)( 12) 0:39( 45)( 5) 1:12( 46)( 18) 0:53( 42)( 9) 1:01( 45)( 5) 2:20( 37)( 7) 1:24( 44)( 9) 2:33( 38)( 12) 0:52( 31)( 7) 0:51( 33)( 9) 0:27( 34)( 5) 0:33( 48)( 7) 0:10
10 Матвеев Владимир Istoc КМС 22 1988 00:22:12 10 М 21 0:51( 35)( 13) 0:29( 36)( 8) 0:34( 32)( 15) 0:32( 35)( 22) 2:31( 43)( 13) 0:38( 47)( 10) 1:11( 45)( 7) 0:26( 41)( 4) 0:44( 40)( 5) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:44( 45)( 11) 1:05( 46)( 11) 0:57( 42)( 16) 1:06( 45)( 13) 2:32( 37)( 13) 1:30( 44)( 13) 2:32( 38)( 11) 0:58( 31)( 13) 0:55( 33)( 13) 0:32( 34)( 14) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:12
11 Хватов Алексей Лидер I 58 1994 00:22:48 11 М 16 0:51( 35)( 13) 0:32( 36)( 10) 0:34( 32)( 15) 0:30( 35)( 15) 2:42( 43)( 21) 0:36( 47)( 7) 1:13( 45)( 8) 1:13( 41)( 31) 0:49( 40)( 15) 0:45( 39)( 17) 0:41( 45)( 8) 1:03( 46)( 9) 0:51( 42)( 7) 1:03( 45)( 9) 2:33( 37)( 14) 1:28( 44)( 11) 2:28( 38)( 8) 0:54( 31)( 10) 0:53( 33)( 11) 0:28( 34)( 8) 0:33( 48)( 7) 0:08
12 Мазихин Александр Kpac Istoc КМС 37 1992 00:23:00 12 М 20 0:49( 35)( 10) 0:44( 36)( 20) 0:33( 32)( 12) 0:31( 35)( 19) 2:33( 43)( 15) 0:39( 47)( 12) 1:15( 45)( 10) 0:27( 41)( 5) 0:47( 40)( 10) 0:44( 39)( 15) 0:46( 45)( 19) 1:09( 46)( 16) 0:57( 42)( 16) 1:14( 45)( 21) 2:35( 37)( 16) 1:34( 44)( 17) 2:29( 38)( 10) 1:03( 31)( 20) 0:57( 33)( 15) 0:29( 34)( 9) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:09
13 Зноев Николай Kpac Ориентир КМС 10 1985 00:23:18 13 М 21 0:52( 35)( 17) 0:32( 36)( 10) 0:33( 32)( 12) 0:33( 35)( 23) 2:39( 43)( 18) 0:44( 47)( 19) 1:17( 45)( 13) 0:31( 41)( 11) 0:50( 40)( 20) 0:46( 39)( 20) 0:44( 45)( 11) 1:00( 46)( 7) 0:53( 42)( 9) 1:03( 45)( 9) 2:35( 37)( 16) 1:35( 44)( 18) 3:06( 38)( 23) 1:00( 31)( 19) 0:51( 33)( 9) 0:30( 34)( 12) 0:34( 48)( 9) 0:10
14 Пугачёв Денис Лидер I 60 1994 00:23:23 14 М 16 0:52( 35)( 17) 0:33( 36)( 13) 0:34( 32)( 15) 0:30( 35)( 15) 2:18( 43)( 7) 0:48( 47)( 24) 1:27( 45)( 23) 1:26( 41)( 32) 0:50( 40)( 20) 0:44( 39)( 15) 0:44( 45)( 11) 0:58( 46)( 5) 0:55( 42)( 14) 1:03( 45)( 9) 2:22( 37)( 9) 1:29( 44)( 12) 2:33( 38)( 12) 0:51( 31)( 6) 0:50( 33)( 7) 0:46( 34)( 30) 0:40( 48)( 19) 0:10
15 Чибисов Артем Kpac Лидер I 50 1993 00:23:51 15 М 16 0:58( 35)( 24) 0:34( 36)( 14) 0:42( 32)( 25) 0:38( 35)( 28) 2:27( 43)( 10) 0:37( 47)( 8) 1:19( 45)( 16) 0:31( 41)( 11) 0:49( 40)( 15) 0:43( 39)( 13) 0:44( 45)( 11) 1:20( 46)( 23) 0:55( 42)( 14) 1:09( 45)( 15) 2:43( 37)( 19) 1:36( 44)( 19) 2:54( 38)( 20) 1:04( 31)( 22) 0:49( 33)( 6) 0:31( 34)( 13) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:12
16 Попов Кирилл Kpac Helter III 63 1994 00:24:18 16 М 16 1:01( 35)( 26) 0:46( 36)( 21) 0:35( 32)( 19) 0:28( 35)( 7) 2:38( 43)( 17) 0:57( 47)( 31) 1:31( 45)( 26) 0:29( 41)( 8) 0:48( 40)( 12) 0:38( 39)( 8) 0:49( 45)( 25) 1:13( 46)( 20) 0:59( 42)( 19) 1:11( 45)( 17) 2:37( 37)( 18) 1:32( 44)( 16) 2:44( 38)( 16) 0:58( 31)( 13) 0:57( 33)( 15) 0:34( 34)( 18) 0:41( 48)( 20) 0:12
17 Болдин Павел Kpac Helter I 17 1987 00:24:46 17 М 21 0:57( 35)( 23) 0:40( 36)( 17) 0:36( 32)( 21) 0:31( 35)( 19) 2:20( 43)( 8) 0:43( 47)( 17) 1:15( 45)( 10) 0:45( 41)( 28) 0:50( 40)( 20) 0:46( 39)( 20) 0:44( 45)( 11) 1:25( 46)( 25) 1:00( 42)( 20) 1:21( 45)( 24) 2:47( 37)( 21) 1:40( 44)( 22) 3:01( 38)( 21) 0:57( 31)( 12) 0:53( 33)( 11) 0:39( 34)( 25) 0:44( 48)( 22) 0:12
18 Новожилов Максим Kpac Extrime I 59 1994 00:24:57 18 М 16 0:56( 35)( 21) 0:32( 36)( 10) 0:40( 32)( 24) 0:30( 35)( 15) 2:39( 43)( 18) 0:45( 47)( 21) 1:10( 45)( 6) 0:37( 41)( 18) 2:04( 40)( 33) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:45( 45)( 16) 2:08( 46)( 29) 0:53( 42)( 9) 1:14( 45)( 21) 2:22( 37)( 9) 1:20( 44)( 7) 2:28( 38)( 8) 0:58( 31)( 13) 0:58( 33)( 18) 0:32( 34)( 14) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:13
19 Григорьев Артур Kpac Istoc "К" II 48 1993 00:25:59 19 М 16 1:21( 35)( 33) 1:32( 36)( 31) 0:34( 32)( 15) 0:33( 35)( 23) 2:45( 43)( 22) 0:54( 47)( 27) 1:20( 45)( 17) 0:39( 41)( 23) 0:49( 40)( 15) 0:49( 39)( 27) 0:46( 45)( 19) 1:07( 46)( 15) 1:12( 42)( 30) 1:07( 45)( 14) 2:55( 37)( 22) 1:37( 44)( 20) 2:42( 38)( 15) 0:58( 31)( 13) 1:00( 33)( 22) 0:33( 34)( 17) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:10
20 Власенков Игорь Лидер II 52 1994 00:26:01 20 М 16 0:54( 35)( 19) 1:04( 36)( 29) 0:42( 32)( 25) 0:27( 35)( 4) 2:53( 43)( 25) 0:38( 47)( 10) 1:30( 45)( 25) 1:34( 41)( 33) 0:49( 40)( 15) 0:45( 39)( 17) 0:41( 45)( 8) 1:15( 46)( 21) 0:54( 42)( 12) 1:11( 45)( 17) 2:33( 37)( 14) 1:31( 44)( 15) 3:19( 38)( 27) 0:59( 31)( 18) 1:01( 33)( 23) 0:40( 34)( 26) 0:32( 48)( 6) 0:09
21 Красношлык Андрей Kpac Istoc II 36 1991 00:26:28 21 М 20 0:48( 35)( 7) 0:29( 36)( 8) 0:32( 32)( 10) 0:28( 35)( 7) 3:45( 43)( 31) 0:41( 47)( 15) 1:35( 45)( 27) 0:40( 41)( 25) 0:48( 40)( 12) 0:46( 39)( 20) 0:45( 45)( 16) 1:06( 46)( 13) 1:04( 42)( 22) 1:13( 45)( 19) 4:12( 37)( 30) 1:37( 44)( 20) 2:49( 38)( 18) 0:53( 31)( 9) 0:57( 33)( 15) 0:32( 34)( 14) 0:38( 48)( 17) 0:10
22 Матвеев Андрей Kpac Istoc I 25 1989 00:27:14 22 М 20 0:48( 35)( 7) 0:36( 36)( 15) 0:36( 32)( 21) 0:29( 35)( 10) 2:36( 43)( 16) 0:51( 47)( 26) 1:24( 45)( 21) 0:38( 41)( 20) 0:53( 40)( 26) 0:56( 39)( 29) 1:01( 45)( 31) 1:10( 46)( 17) 1:04( 42)( 22) 1:23( 45)( 25) 3:06( 37)( 24) 2:10( 44)( 26) 3:16( 38)( 26) 1:24( 31)( 28) 1:08( 33)( 28) 0:44( 34)( 29) 0:45( 48)( 23) 0:16
23 Шалапаев Дмитрий Kpac Лидер II 66 1994 00:27:41 23 М 16 1:04( 35)( 27) 0:51( 36)( 24) 0:43( 32)( 28) 0:37( 35)( 26) 2:32( 43)( 14) 0:47( 47)( 23) 1:26( 45)( 22) 0:33( 41)( 14) 0:52( 40)( 23) 0:48( 39)( 26) 0:50( 45)( 26) 1:06( 46)( 13) 0:57( 42)( 16) 1:09( 45)( 15) 2:44( 37)( 20) 4:09( 44)( 32) 2:53( 38)( 19) 1:07( 31)( 24) 1:01( 33)( 23) 0:37( 34)( 23) 0:45( 48)( 23) 0:10
24 Колотов Сергей Kpac Istoc III 43 1993 00:27:41 24 М 16 0:55( 35)( 20) 0:55( 36)( 25) 0:39( 32)( 23) 0:37( 35)( 26) 2:52( 43)( 24) 0:41( 47)( 15) 1:44( 45)( 29) 0:34( 41)( 15) 0:52( 40)( 23) 0:46( 39)( 20) 0:50( 45)( 26) 1:30( 46)( 26) 1:06( 42)( 26) 1:13( 45)( 19) 3:33( 37)( 26) 1:43( 44)( 23) 3:15( 38)( 25) 1:03( 31)( 20) 0:58( 33)( 18) 0:49( 34)( 32) 0:54( 48)( 28) 0:12
25 Трегубов Артем KaRa IIIю 450 1984 00:28:11 25 М 21 1:05( 35)( 28) 0:42( 36)( 19) 0:35( 32)( 19) 0:38( 35)( 28) 3:05( 43)( 28) 1:12( 47)( 32) 1:29( 45)( 24) 0:38( 41)( 20) 1:02( 40)( 28) 0:47( 39)( 24) 0:47( 45)( 23) 1:12( 46)( 18) 1:10( 42)( 27) 1:30( 45)( 28) 3:19( 37)( 25) 1:50( 44)( 24) 3:05( 38)( 22) 1:20( 31)( 27) 1:06( 33)( 27) 0:36( 34)( 21) 0:48( 48)( 25) 0:15
26 Красильников Денис Kpac *Hevonen I 49 1993 00:28:55 26 М 16 1:05( 35)( 28) 1:03( 36)( 28) 0:29( 32)( 4) 0:36( 35)( 25) 2:47( 43)( 23) 0:44( 47)( 19) 1:23( 45)( 19) 0:35( 41)( 17) 0:48( 40)( 12) 0:45( 39)( 17) 0:46( 45)( 19) 1:21( 46)( 24) 1:04( 42)( 22) 5:23( 45)( 32) 2:31( 37)( 12) 1:30( 44)( 13) 2:45( 38)( 17) 0:58( 31)( 13) 1:05( 33)( 25) 0:29( 34)( 9) 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:12
27 Климовский АлександрKpac Istoc "К" II 39 1992 00:29:35 27 М 16 0:51( 35)( 13) 0:59( 36)( 27) 1:27( 32)( 33) 1:20( 35)( 33) 3:02( 43)( 26) 0:54( 47)( 27) 1:23( 45)( 19) 0:37( 41)( 18) 0:52( 40)( 23) 0:47( 39)( 24) 0:48( 45)( 24) 1:16( 46)( 22) 1:00( 42)( 20) 1:14( 45)( 21) 3:00( 37)( 23) 2:00( 44)( 25) 3:57( 38)( 32) 1:08( 31)( 25) 1:20( 33)( 31) 0:37( 34)( 23) 0:51( 48)( 26) 0:12
28 Чистяков Артём Kpac Istoc II 44 1993 00:32:31 28 М 16 1:20( 35)( 31) 0:48( 36)( 23) 0:42( 32)( 25) 0:49( 35)( 32) 3:34( 43)( 30) 0:54( 47)( 27) 1:39( 45)( 28) 0:46( 41)( 29) 1:06( 40)( 30) 0:56( 39)( 29) 0:56( 45)( 29) 1:56( 46)( 27) 1:05( 42)( 25) 1:24( 45)( 26) 4:12( 37)( 30) 2:19( 44)( 27) 3:45( 38)( 29) 1:30( 31)( 31) 1:05( 33)( 25) 0:41( 34)( 28) 0:52( 48)( 27) 0:12
29 Тарасов Иван Шаг I 62 1994 00:32:45 29 М 16 0:56( 35)( 21) 0:58( 36)( 26) 0:47( 32)( 29) 0:31( 35)( 19) 3:04( 43)( 27) 0:48( 47)( 24) 1:55( 45)( 31) 0:39( 41)( 23) 1:04( 40)( 29) 0:53( 39)( 28) 0:58( 45)( 30) 3:16( 46)( 32) 1:10( 42)( 27) 1:26( 45)( 27) 3:44( 37)( 27) 2:32( 44)( 28) 3:52( 38)( 31) 1:24( 31)( 28) 0:58( 33)( 18) 0:36( 34)( 21) 1:00( 48)( 29) 0:14
30 Рыбаков Валентин Helter II 56 1994 00:36:13 30 М 16 0:59( 35)( 25) 2:30( 36)( 33) 1:14( 32)( 32) 0:30( 35)( 15) 3:23( 43)( 29) 0:43( 47)( 17) 1:48( 45)( 30) 0:44( 41)( 27) 0:59( 40)( 27) 1:11( 39)( 31) 0:54( 45)( 28) 3:12( 46)( 31) 1:11( 42)( 29) 2:02( 45)( 31) 4:04( 37)( 28) 2:41( 44)( 30) 3:13( 38)( 24) 1:15( 31)( 26) 1:18( 33)( 30) -700:-20( 34)( 1) 0:00( 48) 702:42
31 Лери Роман --- Extrime III 309 1998 00:40:15 31 М 16 1:27( 35)( 34) 0:47( 36)( 22) 1:13( 32)( 31) 0:40( 35)( 30) 6:00( 43)( 33) 0:54( 47)( 27) 3:06( 45)( 33) 0:41( 41)( 26) 1:18( 40)( 32) 1:33( 39)( 33) 1:24( 45)( 33) 2:02( 46)( 28) 1:30( 42)( 31) 1:51( 45)( 29) 4:07( 37)( 29) 2:50( 44)( 31) 3:46( 38)( 30) 1:26( 31)( 30) 1:22( 33)( 32) 0:48( 34)( 31) 1:12( 48)( 30) 0:18
32 Ульянов Герман Helter II 64 1994 00:45:54 32 М 16 1:20( 35)( 31) 8:38( 36)( 34) 1:11( 32)( 30) 0:44( 35)( 31) 4:29( 43)( 32) 1:21( 47)( 33) 2:20( 45)( 32) 0:55( 41)( 30) 1:15( 40)( 31) 1:25( 39)( 32) 1:20( 45)( 32) 2:11( 46)( 30) 1:42( 42)( 32) 1:54( 45)( 30) 4:30( 37)( 32) 2:40( 44)( 29) 3:22( 38)( 28) 1:35( 31)( 32) 1:15( 33)( 29) 0:40( 34)( 26) 1:07
33 Батин Сергей --- Extrime КМС 28 1990 Снятп.п.7.8 М 20 0:39( 35)( 1) 1:27( 36)( 30) 0:32( 32)( 10) 0:29( 35)( 10) 2:28( 43)( 11) 0:40( 47)( 14) 1:16( 45)( 12) 0:29( 41)( 8) 0:47( 40)( 10) 0:43( 39)( 13) 0:46( 45)( 19) 9:43
34 Шлыков Артем --- Extrime IIIю 46 1993 Снятп.п.7.8 М 16 1:13( 35)( 30) 1:33( 36)( 32) 29:00
Главный судья 1СК Уткина Е.Ю.
Главный секретарь 1СК Петухов А.Л.