Кафедра физического воспитания
17 марта 2009
РЛЦ Курган
В начало
Группа Юноши
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Результат | Номер | Год рожд | Очки |
1 | Лянгин Денис | исторический ф-т | 00:07:22 | 168 | 1987 | 80 |
2 | Васильев Алексей | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:07:32 | 204 | 1990 | 75 |
3 | Уткин Михаил | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:07:44 | 215 | 1990 | 70 |
4 | Глазков Вячеслав | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:07:51 | 125 | 1990 | 69 |
5 | Бобров Кирилл | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:07:52 | 173 | 1990 | 68 |
6 | Рой Андрей | экономичес. ф-т | 00:08:15 | 171 | 1990 | 67 |
7 | Осокин Антон | строительный ф-т | 00:08:25 | 164 | 1988 | 66 |
8 | Печёрин Евгений | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:08:50 | 151 | 1990 | 65 |
9 | Кюлленен Павел | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:08:51 | 160 | 1988 | 64 |
10 | Дементьев Михаил | филологичес. ф-т | 00:08:56 | 209 | 1989 | 63 |
11 | Евсеев Сергей | Кафедра туризма | 00:09:18 | 203 | 1990 | 62 |
12 | Хрипков Денис | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:09:19 | 153 | 1991 | 61 |
13 | Григолец Максим | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:09:24 | 174 | 1989 | 60 |
14 | Залесский Денис | строительный ф-т | 00:09:32 | 161 | 1989 | 59 |
15 | Репченко Игорь | строительный ф-т | 00:09:51 | 97 | 1988 | 58 |
16 | Кретов Никита | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:09:55 | 140 | 1990 | 57 |
17 | Войткевич Сергей | юридический ф-т | 00:09:57 | 194 | 1990 | 56 |
18 | Уткин Сергей | строительный ф-т | 00:10:02 | 131 | 1987 | 55 |
19 | Столяров Александр | Кафедра туризма | 00:10:12 | 189 | 1985 | 54 |
20 | Михайлов Андрей | математичес. ф-т | 00:10:13 | 158 | 0 | 53 |
21 | Павлов Андрей | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:10:17 | 116 | 1990 | 52 |
22 | Жуков Кирилл | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:10:33 | 128 | 1990 | 51 |
23 | Басунков Владимир | математичес. ф-т | 00:10:35 | 121 | 0 | 50 |
24 | Болдин Павел | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:10:40 | 141 | 1990 | 49 |
25 | Новиков Павел | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:10:44 | 145 | 1990 | 48 |
26 | Тихонов Максим | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:10:49 | 210 | 1990 | 47 |
27 | Вербняк Павел | исторический ф-т | 00:10:55 | 117 | 1990 | 46 |
28 | Борисов Сергей | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:11:13 | 175 | 1990 | 45 |
29 | Степанов Артём | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:11:15 | 127 | 1990 | 44 |
30 | Егоров Игорь | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:11:20 | 108 | 1990 | 43 |
31 | Свило Антон | строительный ф-т | 00:11:21 | 124 | 1990 | 42 |
32 | Алексеев Алексей | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:11:31 | 165 | 1989 | 41 |
33 | Савин Дмитрий | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:11:44 | 111 | 1990 | 40 |
34 | Крикунов Генадий | экономичес. ф-т | 00:11:45 | 105 | 1986 | 39 |
35 | Филиппов Андрей | строительный ф-т | 00:11:51 | 152 | 1990 | 38 |
36 | Абибок Александр | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:11:53 | 179 | 1989 | 37 |
37 | Мурадов Адалят | юридический ф-т | 00:11:54 | 149 | 1990 | 36 |
38 | Катков Антон | исторический ф-т | 00:11:56 | 130 | 1990 | 35 |
39 | Иванов Александр | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:12:17 | 195 | 1990 | 34 |
40 | Демидов Михаил | исторический ф-т | 00:12:18 | 166 | 1990 | 33 |
41 | Поликарпов Степан | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:12:21 | 167 | 1989 | 32 |
42 | Андреев Андрей | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:12:46 | 94 | 1990 | 31 |
43 | Ермаков Илья | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:12:47 | 143 | 1990 | 30 |
44 | Десятков Юрий | медицинский ф-т | 00:12:47 | 91 | 1990 | 29 |
45 | Харисов Андрей | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:13:06 | 159 | 1990 | 28 |
46 | Сидоров Иван | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:13:09 | 122 | 1990 | 27 |
47 | Панов Алексей | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:13:14 | 110 | 1989 | 26 |
48 | Спиридонов Денис | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:13:19 | 147 | 1989 | 25 |
49 | Кучеров Артём | исторический ф-т | 00:13:21 | 208 | 1988 | 24 |
50 | Климов Дмитрий | филологичес. ф-т | 00:13:24 | 202 | 1989 | 23 |
51 | Фирсов Дмитрий | исторический ф-т | 00:13:28 | 96 | 1990 | 22 |
52 | Хомин Антон | юридический ф-т | 00:13:31 | 144 | 1990 | 21 |
53 | Степанов Артём | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:13:54 | 104 | 1989 | 20 |
54 | Веко Александр | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:13:58 | 134 | 1991 | 19 |
55 | Тимофеев Иван | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:13:58 | 126 | 1990 | 18 |
56 | Смольков Александр | строительный ф-т | 00:14:04 | 198 | 1989 | 17 |
57 | Бобин Валентин | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:14:12 | 102 | 1990 | 16 |
58 | Ларин Виктор | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:14:13 | 178 | 1990 | 15 |
59 | Дигуев Владимир | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:14:14 | 169 | 1990 | 14 |
60 | Трыков Антон | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:14:17 | 192 | 1990 | 13 |
61 | Ефремов Никита | экономичес. ф-т | 00:14:26 | 176 | 1989 | 12 |
62 | Матвеев Павел | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:14:28 | 136 | 1990 | 11 |
63 | Ряйккенен Арнольд | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:14:39 | 177 | 1990 | 10 |
64 | Карпов Дмитрий | юридический ф-т | 00:14:40 | 190 | 1990 | 9 |
65 | Леонтьев Иван | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:14:42 | 139 | 1990 | 8 |
66 | Медведев Иван | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:14:42 | 118 | 1990 | 7 |
67 | Хейнонен Сергей | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:14:46 | 115 | 1991 | 6 |
68 | Редькин Андрей | строительный ф-т | 00:14:46 | 211 | 1989 | 5 |
69 | Шкапов Вадим | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:14:54 | 133 | 1990 | 4 |
70 | Безбородов Михаил | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:14:54 | 132 | 1989 | 3 |
71 | Власов Евгений | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:15:06 | 123 | 1991 | 2 |
72 | Моховиков Антон | юридический ф-т | 00:15:08 | 92 | 1990 | 1 |
73 | Голубев Иван | экономичес. ф-т | 00:15:14 | 119 | 1988 | 1 |
74 | Земчихин Александр | математичес. ф-т | 00:15:17 | 162 | 1990 | 1 |
75 | Максимов Павел | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:15:18 | 193 | 1990 | 1 |
76 | Гужов Игорь | строительный ф-т | 00:15:35 | 138 | 1990 | 1 |
77 | Егоршин Сергей | строительный ф-т | 00:15:38 | 114 | 1990 | 1 |
78 | Шевкунов Игорь | математичес. ф-т | 00:15:53 | 99 | 1991 | 1 |
79 | Мешков Виктор | филологичес. ф-т | 00:16:06 | 200 | 1990 | 1 |
80 | Богданов Анатолий | Кафедра туризма | 00:16:11 | 120 | 1990 | 1 |
81 | Крайнов Алексей | математичес. ф-т | 00:16:13 | 129 | 1990 | 1 |
82 | Ничай Михаил | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:16:15 | 98 | 1989 | 1 |
83 | Максимков Андрей | юридический ф-т | 00:16:26 | 212 | 1990 | 1 |
84 | Андреев Михаил | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:16:36 | 150 | 1990 | 1 |
85 | Мултыков Артур | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:16:50 | 107 | 1990 | 1 |
86 | Алексеев Владимир | юридический ф-т | 00:16:51 | 201 | 1990 | 1 |
87 | Агафонов Николай | математичес. ф-т | 00:17:28 | 135 | 1991 | 1 |
88 | Логутов Денис | юридический ф-т | 00:18:11 | 184 | 1990 | 1 |
89 | Климов Роман | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:18:37 | 146 | 1990 | 1 |
90 | Бондарцов Роман | медицинский ф-т | 00:19:04 | 156 | 1991 | 1 |
91 | Немцов Дмитрий | математичес. ф-т | 00:19:12 | 170 | 1989 | 1 |
92 | Копица Артур | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:19:21 | 163 | 1990 | 1 |
93 | Габригидзе Георгий | экономичес. ф-т | 00:19:31 | 199 | 1990 | 1 |
94 | Амозов Кнстантин | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:20:09 | 109 | 1990 | 1 |
Группа Девушки
Место | Фамилия, имя | Коллектив | Результат | Номер | Год рожд | Очки |
1 | Зыкова Анна | исторический ф-т | 00:05:13 | 27 | 1988 | 80 |
2 | Нифакина Юлия | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:05:21 | 3 | 1986 | 75 |
3 | Иванова Мирья | строительный ф-т | 00:05:34 | 41 | 1989 | 70 |
4 | Зайцева Диана | математичес. ф-т | 00:05:37 | 65 | 1989 | 69 |
5 | Богданова Елизавета | исторический ф-т | 00:05:42 | 89 | 1987 | 68 |
6 | Богатырева Галина | медицинский ф-т | 00:06:03 | 57 | 1991 | 67 |
7 | Богданова Елена | исторический ф-т | 00:06:06 | 25 | 1987 | 66 |
8 | Веселова Ольга | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:06:23 | 11 | 1989 | 65 |
9 | Мизерова Анна | экономичес. ф-т | 00:06:26 | 12 | 1990 | 64 |
10 | Иванова Марина | строительный ф-т | 00:07:46 | 4 | 1989 | 63 |
11 | Хребтова Мария | экономичес. ф-т | 00:07:54 | 47 | 1990 | 62 |
12 | Ульнырова Надежда | физико-техн. ф-т | 00:07:56 | 38 | 1987 | 61 |
13 | Баженова Екатерина | исторический ф-т | 00:08:12 | 6 | 1988 | 60 |
14 | Павилайнен Эйла | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:08:40 | 9 | 1989 | 59 |
15 | Борисова Вера | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:08:47 | 15 | 1990 | 58 |
16 | Русанова Татьяна | Кафедра туризма | 00:08:48 | 16 | 1990 | 57 |
17 | Лесонен Мария | филологичес. ф-т | 00:08:54 | 33 | 1990 | 56 |
18 | Терукова Диана | филологичес. ф-т | 00:08:57 | 36 | 1991 | 55 |
19 | Михайлова Анастасия | юридический ф-т | 00:08:57 | 5 | 1991 | 54 |
20 | Пахомова Александра | медицинский ф-т | 00:09:14 | 42 | 1986 | 53 |
21 | Гавшева Мария | исторический ф-т | 00:09:26 | 40 | 1990 | 52 |
22 | Суворова Александра | медицинский ф-т | 00:09:30 | 80 | 1990 | 51 |
23 | Морозюк Наталья | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:09:31 | 77 | 1990 | 50 |
24 | Комиссарова Ирина | строительный ф-т | 00:09:35 | 49 | 1990 | 49 |
25 | Круглякова Елена | медицинский ф-т | 00:09:55 | 59 | 1991 | 48 |
26 | Иванова Екатерина | юридический ф-т | 00:10:00 | 85 | 1991 | 47 |
27 | Зорина Ольга | филологичес. ф-т | 00:10:04 | 8 | 1990 | 46 |
28 | Сидорова Мария | Кафедра туризма | 00:10:07 | 56 | 1990 | 45 |
29 | Абрамова Кристина | агротехнич. ф-т | 00:10:11 | 72 | 1989 | 44 |
30 | Рудакова Александра | экономичес. ф-т | 00:10:15 | 2 | 1990 | 43 |
31 | Спиридонова Алина | медицинский ф-т | 00:10:25 | 10 | 1991 | 42 |
32 | Наткман Ольга | эколого-биол.ф-т | 00:10:28 | 75 | 1990 | 41 |
33 | Пяркиева Дарья | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:10:28 | 60 | 1990 | 40 |
34 | Мюганен Эйла | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:10:34 | 82 | 1989 | 39 |
35 | Хуттунен Нина | исторический ф-т | 00:10:34 | 73 | 1990 | 38 |
36 | Жданова Юлия | Кафедра туризма | 00:10:38 | 54 | 1990 | 37 |
37 | Жарская Алина | экономичес. ф-т | 00:10:40 | 70 | 1990 | 36 |
38 | Рябинкина Ксения | Кафедра туризма | 00:10:52 | 52 | 1990 | 35 |
39 | Шеменева Анастасия | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:10:55 | 68 | 1990 | 34 |
40 | Спиридонова Светлана | математичес. ф-т | 00:10:56 | 71 | 1990 | 33 |
41 | Голятина Софья | юридический ф-т | 00:11:01 | 66 | 1990 | 32 |
42 | Дембицкая Татьяна | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:11:02 | 51 | 1990 | 31 |
43 | Карпова Надежда | лесоинженер. ф-т | 00:11:28 | 26 | 1990 | 30 |
44 | Ананич Софья | ФПиСН ф-т | 00:11:30 | 74 | 1990 | 29 |
45 | Ляхова Алина | Кафедра туризма | 00:11:32 | 90 | 1990 | 28 |
46 | Антипенко Анна | экономичес. ф-т | 00:11:33 | 39 | 1987 | 27 |
47 | Самойлова Валерия | исторический ф-т | 00:11:46 | 62 | 1990 | 26 |
48 | Цыбулько Елизавета | Кафедра туризма | 00:11:49 | 61 | 1990 | 25 |
49 | Семакова Екатерина | Кафедра туризма | 00:11:58 | 48 | 1990 | 24 |
50 | Блюмина Александра | экономичес. ф-т | 00:14:59 | 78 | 1989 | 23 |
51 | Тарзалайнен Анна | ФПФФиК ф-т | 00:15:19 | 81 | 1991 | 22 |
Командный зачет
Кафедра туризма
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Евсеев Сергей | Юноши | 11 | 62 |
2 | Русанова Татьяна | Девушки | 16 | 57 |
3 | Столяров Александр | Юноши | 19 | 54 |
4 | Сидорова Мария | Девушки | 28 | 45 |
5 | Жданова Юлия | Девушки | 36 | 37 |
6 | Рябинкина Ксения | Девушки | 38 | 35 |
7 | Ляхова Алина | Девушки | 45 | 28 |
8 | Цыбулько Елизавета | Девушки | 48 | 25 |
9 | Семакова Екатерина | Девушки | 49 | 24 |
10 | Богданов Анатолий | Юноши | 80 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 368 |
ФПФФиК ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Веселова Ольга | Девушки | 8 | 65 |
2 | Павилайнен Эйла | Девушки | 14 | 59 |
3 | Пяркиева Дарья | Девушки | 33 | 40 |
4 | Дембицкая Татьяна | Девушки | 42 | 31 |
5 | Харисов Андрей | Юноши | 45 | 28 |
6 | Тарзалайнен Анна | Девушки | 51 | 22 |
7 | Шкапов Вадим | Юноши | 69 | 4 |
8 | Власов Евгений | Юноши | 71 | 2 |
9 | Амозов Кнстантин | Юноши | 94 | 1 |
10 | Копица Артур | Юноши | 92 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 253 |
ФПиСН ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Печёрин Евгений | Юноши | 8 | 65 |
2 | Хрипков Денис | Юноши | 12 | 61 |
3 | Морозюк Наталья | Девушки | 23 | 50 |
4 | Борисов Сергей | Юноши | 28 | 45 |
5 | Шеменева Анастасия | Девушки | 39 | 34 |
6 | Ананич Софья | Девушки | 44 | 29 |
7 | Тимофеев Иван | Юноши | 55 | 18 |
8 | Ряйккенен Арнольд | Юноши | 63 | 10 |
9 | Медведев Иван | Юноши | 66 | 7 |
10 | Мултыков Артур | Юноши | 85 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 320 |
агротехнич. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Григолец Максим | Юноши | 13 | 60 |
2 | Борисова Вера | Девушки | 15 | 58 |
3 | Абрамова Кристина | Девушки | 29 | 44 |
4 | Алексеев Алексей | Юноши | 32 | 41 |
5 | Абибок Александр | Юноши | 36 | 37 |
6 | Андреев Андрей | Юноши | 42 | 31 |
7 | Сидоров Иван | Юноши | 46 | 27 |
8 | Панов Алексей | Юноши | 47 | 26 |
9 | Веко Александр | Юноши | 54 | 19 |
10 | Хейнонен Сергей | Юноши | 67 | 6 |
Коммандная Сумма: 349 |
исторический ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Зыкова Анна | Девушки | 1 | 80 |
2 | Лянгин Денис | Юноши | 1 | 80 |
3 | Богданова Елизавета | Девушки | 5 | 68 |
4 | Богданова Елена | Девушки | 7 | 66 |
5 | Баженова Екатерина | Девушки | 13 | 60 |
6 | Гавшева Мария | Девушки | 21 | 52 |
7 | Вербняк Павел | Юноши | 27 | 46 |
8 | Хуттунен Нина | Девушки | 35 | 38 |
9 | Катков Антон | Юноши | 38 | 35 |
10 | Демидов Михаил | Юноши | 40 | 33 |
Коммандная Сумма: 558 |
лесоинженер. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Нифакина Юлия | Девушки | 2 | 75 |
2 | Васильев Алексей | Юноши | 2 | 75 |
3 | Глазков Вячеслав | Юноши | 4 | 69 |
4 | Кюлленен Павел | Юноши | 9 | 64 |
5 | Кретов Никита | Юноши | 16 | 57 |
6 | Павлов Андрей | Юноши | 21 | 52 |
7 | Новиков Павел | Юноши | 25 | 48 |
8 | Тихонов Максим | Юноши | 26 | 47 |
9 | Степанов Артём | Юноши | 29 | 44 |
10 | Савин Дмитрий | Юноши | 33 | 40 |
Коммандная Сумма: 571 |
математичес. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Зайцева Диана | Девушки | 4 | 69 |
2 | Михайлов Андрей | Юноши | 20 | 53 |
3 | Басунков Владимир | Юноши | 23 | 50 |
4 | Спиридонова Светлана | Девушки | 40 | 33 |
5 | Немцов Дмитрий | Юноши | 91 | 1 |
6 | Агафонов Николай | Юноши | 87 | 1 |
7 | Земчихин Александр | Юноши | 74 | 1 |
8 | Шевкунов Игорь | Юноши | 78 | 1 |
9 | Крайнов Алексей | Юноши | 81 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 210 |
медицинский ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Богатырева Галина | Девушки | 6 | 67 |
2 | Пахомова Александра | Девушки | 20 | 53 |
3 | Суворова Александра | Девушки | 22 | 51 |
4 | Круглякова Елена | Девушки | 25 | 48 |
5 | Спиридонова Алина | Девушки | 31 | 42 |
6 | Десятков Юрий | Юноши | 44 | 29 |
7 | Бондарцов Роман | Юноши | 90 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 291 |
строительный ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Иванова Мирья | Девушки | 3 | 70 |
2 | Осокин Антон | Юноши | 7 | 66 |
3 | Иванова Марина | Девушки | 10 | 63 |
4 | Залесский Денис | Юноши | 14 | 59 |
5 | Репченко Игорь | Юноши | 15 | 58 |
6 | Уткин Сергей | Юноши | 18 | 55 |
7 | Комиссарова Ирина | Девушки | 24 | 49 |
8 | Свило Антон | Юноши | 31 | 42 |
9 | Филиппов Андрей | Юноши | 35 | 38 |
10 | Смольков Александр | Юноши | 56 | 17 |
Коммандная Сумма: 517 |
физико-техн. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Уткин Михаил | Юноши | 3 | 70 |
2 | Бобров Кирилл | Юноши | 5 | 68 |
3 | Ульнырова Надежда | Девушки | 12 | 61 |
4 | Болдин Павел | Юноши | 24 | 49 |
5 | Егоров Игорь | Юноши | 30 | 43 |
6 | Ермаков Илья | Юноши | 43 | 30 |
7 | Спиридонов Денис | Юноши | 48 | 25 |
8 | Степанов Артём | Юноши | 53 | 20 |
9 | Дигуев Владимир | Юноши | 59 | 14 |
10 | Трыков Антон | Юноши | 60 | 13 |
Коммандная Сумма: 393 |
филологичес. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Дементьев Михаил | Юноши | 10 | 63 |
2 | Лесонен Мария | Девушки | 17 | 56 |
3 | Терукова Диана | Девушки | 18 | 55 |
4 | Зорина Ольга | Девушки | 27 | 46 |
5 | Климов Дмитрий | Юноши | 50 | 23 |
6 | Мешков Виктор | Юноши | 79 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 244 |
эколого-биол.ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Жуков Кирилл | Юноши | 22 | 51 |
2 | Наткман Ольга | Девушки | 32 | 41 |
3 | Бобин Валентин | Юноши | 57 | 16 |
4 | Ларин Виктор | Юноши | 58 | 15 |
5 | Леонтьев Иван | Юноши | 65 | 8 |
6 | Безбородов Михаил | Юноши | 70 | 3 |
7 | Максимов Павел | Юноши | 75 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 135 |
экономичес. ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Рой Андрей | Юноши | 6 | 67 |
2 | Мизерова Анна | Девушки | 9 | 64 |
3 | Хребтова Мария | Девушки | 11 | 62 |
4 | Рудакова Александра | Девушки | 30 | 43 |
5 | Крикунов Генадий | Юноши | 34 | 39 |
6 | Жарская Алина | Девушки | 37 | 36 |
7 | Антипенко Анна | Девушки | 46 | 27 |
8 | Блюмина Александра | Девушки | 50 | 23 |
9 | Ефремов Никита | Юноши | 61 | 12 |
10 | Голубев Иван | Юноши | 73 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 374 |
юридический ф-т
№ | Фамилия Имя | Группа | Место | Очки |
1 | Войткевич Сергей | Юноши | 17 | 56 |
2 | Михайлова Анастасия | Девушки | 19 | 54 |
3 | Иванова Екатерина | Девушки | 26 | 47 |
4 | Мурадов Адалят | Юноши | 37 | 36 |
5 | Голятина Софья | Девушки | 41 | 32 |
6 | Хомин Антон | Юноши | 52 | 21 |
7 | Карпов Дмитрий | Юноши | 64 | 9 |
8 | Алексеев Владимир | Юноши | 86 | 1 |
9 | Моховиков Антон | Юноши | 72 | 1 |
10 | Логутов Денис | Юноши | 88 | 1 |
Коммандная Сумма: 258 |
Командный протокол
Место | Коллектив | Сумма очков |
1 | лесоинженер. ф-т | 571 |
2 | исторический ф-т | 558 |
3 | строительный ф-т | 517 |
4 | физико-техн. ф-т | 393 |
5 | экономичес. ф-т | 374 |
6 | Кафедра туризма | 368 |
7 | агротехнич. ф-т | 349 |
8 | ФПиСН ф-т | 320 |
9 | медицинский ф-т | 291 |
10 | юридический ф-т | 258 |
11 | ФПФФиК ф-т | 253 |
12 | филологичес. ф-т | 244 |
13 | математичес. ф-т | 210 |
14 | эколого-биол.ф-т | 135 |