Контрольно-переводной норматив
22 апреля 2008,
Онежская наб
Ж 1км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Прим
1 Кузнецова Анна Лидер III 580 1994 00:03:35,0 +00:00,0 1
2 Казакова Анна Лидер III 362 1996 00:03:36,0 +00:01,0 2
3 Богданова Алена Ориентир II 309 1994 00:03:37,0 +00:02,0 3
4 Гольцова Любовь Ориентир III 354 1996 00:03:41,0 +00:06,0 4
5 Борисова Анна Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 486 1999 00:03:54,0 +00:19,0 5
6 Волкова Светлана Лидер III 578 1995 00:03:54,0 +00:19,0 5
7 Лашманова Наталья Istoc 909 1997 00:04:02,0 +00:27,0 7
8 Макарова Татьяна Ориентир III 355 1996 00:04:02,0 +00:27,0 7
9 Салий Анастасия Ориентир IIю 358 1995 00:04:02,0 +00:27,0 7
10 Гошева Анастасия Крутышева М.В. IIIю 711 1995 00:04:14,0 +00:39,0 10
11 Сполохова Василиса Istoc Iю 357 1996 00:04:19,0 +00:44,0 11
12 Фортова Ольга Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 732 1995 00:04:20,0 +00:45,0 12
13 Иванова Полина Крутышева М.В. IIю 707 1994 00:04:21,0 +00:46,0 13
14 Анисимова Мария Istoc III 370 1996 00:04:22,0 +00:47,0 14
15 Кондратьева Алёна Резерв 1202 1999 00:04:24,0 +00:49,0 15
16 Холалюк Дарья Istoc (Ланёва А.В.) 1107 00:04:26,1 +00:51,1 16
17 Кувшинова Анна Крутышева М.В. IIю 713 1992 00:04:35,2 +01:00,2 17
18 Равилова Ксения Istoc IIю 2014 1998 00:04:39,0 +01:04,0 18
19 Котова Кристина Лидер IIIю 552 1997 00:04:39,0 +01:04,0 18
20 Зюхова Яна Ориентир IIIю 687 1998 00:04:40,0 +01:05,0 20
21 Станкевич Ирина Istoc (Климовская) IIю 866 1997 00:04:42,0 +01:07,0 21
22 Фёдорова Ирина Helter III 378 1994 00:04:42,0 +01:07,0 21
23 Самец Юлия Istoc (Климовская) III 3184 1985 00:04:44,0 +01:09,0 23
24 Серебренникова Ангелина Лидер IIIю 505 1996 00:04:47,0 +01:12,0 24
25 Крутышева Зина Крутышева М.В. IIIю 1998 1998 00:04:48,0 +01:13,0 25
26 Филимонова Анастасия Istoc 955 1999 00:04:48,0 +01:13,0 25
27 Кондратьева Карина Лидер IIIю 522 1997 00:04:48,0 +01:13,0 25
28 Кузнецова Кристина Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 854 1998 00:04:49,0 +01:14,0 28
29 Демидова Валерия Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 855 1998 00:04:50,0 +01:15,0 29
30 Гарамова Кристина Лидер IIIю 534 1998 00:05:06,1 +01:31,1 30
31 Давыдова Елизавета Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) 482 1999 00:05:14,0 +01:39,0 31
32 Курочкина Елизавета Extrime IIIю 835 1998 00:05:19,0 +01:44,0 32
33 Коваленко Наталья Ориентир IIIю 636 1999 00:05:20,0 +01:45,0 33
34 Григорьева Екатерина Extrime IIIю 842 1998 00:05:24,0 +01:49,0 34
35 Лобач Ксения Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) 487 1999 00:05:24,0 +01:49,0 34
36 Жеребцова Юлия Крутышева М.В. Iю 708 1994 00:05:25,3 +01:50,3 36
37 Батова Марина Istoc IIIю 929 1997 00:05:26,0 +01:51,0 37
38 Мамедова Эллада Крутышева М.В. Iю 318 1993 00:05:26,5 +01:51,5 38
39 Петрушина Софья Крутышева М.В. IIю 701 1996 00:05:29,8 +01:54,8 39
40 Халиулина Мила Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 493 1999 00:05:30,0 +01:55,0 40
41 Аксентьева Кристина Istoc Iю 906 1997 00:05:31,0 +01:56,0 41
42 Коршунова Татьяна Крутышева М.В. IIю 718 1995 00:05:32,1 +01:57,1 42
43 Кошкина Анастасия Лидер 501 1998 00:05:37,0 +02:02,0 43
44 Яковлева Анна Крутышева М.В. 766 1996 00:05:38,3 +02:03,3 44
45 Тирман Мария Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 480 1999 00:05:41,0 +02:06,0 45
46 Аксенова Арина Лидер 516 1998 00:05:43,0 +02:08,0 46
47 Строгонова Дарья Istoc (Климовская) 860 1998 00:05:44,0 +02:09,0 47
48 Бякова Анастасия Istoc 956 1999 00:05:50,0 +02:15,0 48
49 Богдеева Ксения Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 781 2000 00:05:52,0 +02:17,0 49
50 Жаворонкова Анна Extrime IIIю 841 1998 00:06:20,0 +02:45,0 50
51 Федоренко Вероника Лидер IIIю 513 1998 00:06:21,0 +02:46,0 51
52 Осеева Екатерина Istoc (Климовская) 870 1999 00:06:23,0 +02:48,0 52
53 Ошаева Валерия Istoc 960 1999 00:06:51,0 +03:16,0 53
54 Мехеева Мария Резерв 1201 1999 00:07:20,0 +03:45,0 54
55 Терненко Раиса Istoc Iю 938 1994 00:08:53,1 +05:18,1 55
56 Семенова Кристина Extrime III 352 1997 Снят
57 Резвова Валерия Extrime IIIю 833 1998 Снят
58 Багавичуте Александра Extrime IIIю 836 1998 Снят
59 Новожилова Арина Extrime IIю 840 1997 Снят
60 Малиновская Мария Istoc 959 1999 Снят
61 Мелеева Екатерина Istoc IIIю 2003 1998 Снят
62 Карманчикова Алина Istoc IIIю 2009 1998 Снят
Ж 2км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Прим
1 Нифакина Юля Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) МС 76 1985 00:07:11,5 +00:00,0 1
2 Шеленкова Анастасия Extrime IIIю 164 1991 00:07:15,8 +00:04,3 2
3 Талонпойка Елизавета Istoc КМС 153 1991 00:07:24,5 +00:13,0 3
4 Ежкова Галина Лидер МС 70 1988 00:07:30,7 +00:19,2 4
5 Трифанова Ольга Лидер МС 67 1987 00:07:31,2 +00:19,7 5
6 Дьяконова Екатерина Extrime КМС 62 1989 00:07:34,3 +00:22,8 6
7 Киселева Анастасия Istoc КМС 158 1991 00:07:42,3 +00:30,8 7
8 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 159 1991 00:07:48,0 +00:36,5 8
9 Моисеева Анна Лидер КМС 157 1991 00:07:55,6 +00:44,1 9
10 Кульбачко Ольга Лидер КМС 69 1988 00:07:57,8 +00:46,3 10
11 Жеребцова Анастасия Крутышева М.В. Iю 319 1993 00:08:10,6 +00:59,1 11
12 Тарасова Марина Шаг I 156 1991 00:08:23,2 +01:11,7 12
13 Соколова Екатерина Istoc III 356 1995 00:08:25,2 +01:13,7 13
14 Базеева Ирина Крутышева М.В. II 304 1992 00:08:33,5 +01:22,0 14
15 Бакирова Раиса Istoc КМС 154 1991 00:08:40,5 +01:29,0 15
16 Каталевская Виктория Istoc Iю 372 1995 00:08:52,6 +01:41,1 16
17 Мельникова Анастасия Крутышева М.В. I 301 1993 00:09:16,6 +02:05,1 17
18 Хомякова Аля Шаг КМС 66 1987 00:09:17,3 +02:05,8 18
19 Гордеева Виктория Крутышева М.В. II 305 1992 00:09:25,6 +02:14,1 19
20 Чистякова Олеся Istoc Iю 937 1994 00:09:34,0 +02:22,5 20
21 Жумаева Ирина Шаг I 155 1991 00:09:48,8 +02:37,3 21
22 Богомолова Таисия Крутышева М.В. II 151 1991 00:09:58,6 +02:47,1 22
23 Андронова Марина Крутышева М.В. Iю 321 1992 00:10:50,5 +03:39,0 23
24 Зуева Екатерина Istoc Iю 353 1994 00:11:22,2 +04:10,7 24
М 1км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Прим
1 Бартош Евгений Ориентир IIIю 683 1995 00:03:20,2 +00:00,0 1
2 Кондратьев Дмитрий Крутышева М.В. IIю 117 1991 00:03:23,1 +00:02,9 2
3 Востряков Валентин Крутышева М.В. 752 1991 00:03:24,7 +00:04,5 3
4 Ефремов Владимир Шаг IIю 1008 1995 00:03:25,3 +00:05,1 4
5 Феклистов Игорь Крутышева М.В. Iю 751 1997 00:03:26,3 +00:06,1 5
6 Рыбаков Валентин Helter II 458 1994 00:03:31,3 +00:11,1 6
7 Кавченков Александр Ориентир IIIю 682 1994 00:03:31,3 +00:11,1 6
8 Проскуряков Денис Helter IIIю 1061 1994 00:03:32,7 +00:12,5 8
9 Смолин Александр Istoc (Климовская) III 469 1996 00:03:33,3 +00:13,1 9
10 Андреев Дмитрий Helter I 451 1994 00:03:35,0 +00:14,8 10
11 Басов Семён Istoc (Климовская) IIю 466 1994 00:03:35,4 +00:15,2 11
12 Алиев Эльнур Istoc IIю 407 1996 00:03:35,7 +00:15,5 12
13 Матвеев Евгений Istoc III 410 1997 00:03:35,8 +00:15,6 13
14 Басов Василий Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 863 1998 00:03:42,3 +00:22,1 14
15 Толстых Иван Istoc (Ланёва А.В.) 1113 00:03:43,2 +00:23,0 15
16 Евшаков Павел Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 865 1998 00:03:44,7 +00:24,5 16
17 Милюшин Илья Крутышева М.В. 753 1998 00:03:49,2 +00:29,0 17
18 Максименко Леонид Istoc Iю 926 1998 00:03:50,8 +00:30,6 18
19 Яцковец Никита Крутышева М.В. IIю 719 1998 00:03:51,5 +00:31,3 19
20 Королев Евгений Ориентир III 605 1996 00:03:51,5 +00:31,3 19
21 Вирозёров Максим Istoc Iю 919 1998 00:03:54,8 +00:34,6 21
22 Ларькин Никита Helter III 1066 1996 00:03:55,1 +00:34,9 22
23 Морозов Никита Крутышева М.В. Iю 435 1994 00:03:55,1 +00:34,9 22
24 Бондаренко Константин Extrime Iю 438 1997 00:03:55,8 +00:35,6 24
25 Беляев Павел Extrime IIю 930 1997 00:03:57,0 +00:36,8 25
26 Кучеров Роман Helter IIIю 457 1995 00:03:57,7 +00:37,5 26
27 Пуолакайнен Эйно Istoc (Ланёва А.В.) 1111 00:03:58,5 +00:38,3 27
28 Кобранов Руслан Extrime Iю 843 1998 00:03:58,5 +00:38,3 27
29 Железняков Павел Istoc (Ланёва А.В.) 1109 00:03:58,8 +00:38,6 29
30 Потёмкин Андрей Ориентир III 453 1997 00:04:04,1 +00:43,9 30
31 Житников Леонид Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 485 1998 00:04:04,5 +00:44,3 31
32 Борисов Александр Istoc (Климовская) 868 1998 00:04:05,0 +00:44,8 32
33 Кириллов Никита Ориентир Iю 403 1997 00:04:06,8 +00:46,6 33
34 Кучмий Игорь Istoc (Климовская) Iю 416 1996 00:04:07,6 +00:47,4 34
35 Бреднев Константин Лидер III 515 1996 00:04:08,9 +00:48,7 35
36 Ткачев Алексей Extrime IIю 823 1998 00:04:12,3 +00:52,1 36
37 Степанов Даниил Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 862 1997 00:04:13,0 +00:52,8 37
38 Погребняк Фёдор Ориентир IIIю 610 1996 00:04:17,3 +00:57,1 38
39 Марциновский Серафим Ориентир IIю 418 1997 00:04:19,7 +00:59,5 39
40 Матухин Артём Extrime 801 1998 00:04:25,4 +01:05,2 40
41 Прохоров Даниил Шаг IIю 1002 1994 00:04:26,0 +01:05,8 41
42 Петров Сергей Резерв 1203 00:04:27,6 +01:07,4 42
43 Лери Роман Extrime 845 1998 00:04:30,7 +01:10,5 43
44 Стафеев Илья Лидер Iю 427 1996 00:04:30,7 +01:10,5 43
45 Фёдоров Анатолий Шаг Iю 1027 1997 00:04:33,0 +01:12,8 45
46 Максимов Евгений Istoc 963 1999 00:04:33,2 +01:13,0 46
47 Кириллов Филипп Ориентир Iю 404 1997 00:04:33,3 +01:13,1 47
48 Поляков Илья Istoc (Климовская) IIю 789 1995 00:04:38,1 +01:17,9 48
49 Тинус Туомас Лидер II 514 1996 00:04:38,7 +01:18,5 49
50 Васильев Сергей Istoc (Климовская) II 119 1992 00:04:43,4 +01:23,2 50
51 Принцев Максим Istoc 958 1999 00:04:44,6 +01:24,4 51
52 Брецких Евгений Extrime Iю 825 1998 00:04:46,6 +01:26,4 52
53 Филиппов Максим Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 484 1999 00:04:47,8 +01:27,6 53
54 Базеев Дмитрий Крутышева М.В. Iю 423 1996 00:04:51,4 +01:31,2 54
55 Некрасов Максим Istoc 957 1999 00:04:52,1 +01:31,9 55
56 Мячин Аким Istoc 961 1999 00:04:53,5 +01:33,3 56
57 Обухов Алексей Ориентир IIIю 602 1998 00:05:01,3 +01:41,1 57
58 Чепурин Алексей Лидер 530 1997 00:05:03,3 +01:43,1 58
59 Агеев Дмитрий Istoc (Климовская) Iю 851 1997 00:05:12,6 +01:52,4 59
60 Костюков Иван Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 856 1998 00:05:14,0 +01:53,8 60
61 Назаров Артём Istoc IIIю 2011 1998 00:05:14,6 +01:54,4 61
62 Никитин Никита Istoc (Климовская) IIю 785 1997 00:05:15,1 +01:54,9 62
63 Коновалов Даниил Extrime IIIю 838 1998 00:05:19,6 +01:59,4 63
64 Иванов Владислав Extrime IIIю 824 1998 00:05:21,5 +02:01,3 64
65 Семёнов Андрей Крутышева М.В. IIю 734 1998 00:05:27,2 +02:07,0 65
66 Андреев Василий Istoc IIю 918 1999 00:05:28,0 +02:07,8 66
67 Иванов Роман Istoc IIIю 2010 1998 00:05:42,7 +02:22,5 67
68 Рябцев Сергей Резерв 1204 00:05:43,8 +02:23,6 68
69 Рапацкий Никита Ориентир Iю 638 2000 00:05:44,8 +02:24,6 69
70 Вавренюк Даниил 964 1999 00:06:01,2 +02:41,0 70
71 Вавилин Евгений Лидер 512 1999 00:06:42,7 +03:22,5 71
72 Фам Дмитрий Лидер 551 1998 00:07:14,1 +03:53,9 72
73 Воронов Семен Istoc 950 1999 00:10:50,5 +07:30,3 73
М 3км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставание Место Прим
1 Бусыгин Олег Лидер I 32 1990 00:08:55,4 +00:00,0 1
2 Зайцев Илья Лидер I 20 1989 00:09:12,2 +00:16,8 2
3 Ефремкин Дмитрий Ориентир КМС 102 1991 00:09:14,4 +00:19,0 3
4 Кульбачко Андрей Лидер МС 1 1960 00:09:14,5 +00:19,1 4
5 Ефимов Павел Ориентир КМС 131 1992 00:09:20,6 +00:25,2 5
6 Дьяконов Сергей Extrime I 127 1991 00:09:22,6 +00:27,2 6
7 Кюлленен Павел Istoc МС 5 1988 00:09:22,8 +00:27,4 7
8 Пакки Иван Лидер КМС 27 1986 00:09:33,4 +00:38,0 8
9 Кульбачко Алексей Лидер МС 39 1986 00:09:34,5 +00:39,1 9
10 Матвеев Владимир Istoc КМС 14 1988 00:09:50,2 +00:54,8 10
11 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 37 1990 00:09:50,5 +00:55,1 11
12 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 41 1987 00:09:54,4 +00:59,0 12
13 Сципио Павел Extrime I 22 1988 00:09:54,7 +00:59,3 13
14 Рысев Сергей Крутышева М.В. II 111 1991 00:09:59,6 +01:04,2 14
15 Поташов Александр Extrime КМС 9 1989 00:10:09,7 +01:14,3 15
16 Тимачев Алексей Istoc КМС 206 1992 00:10:10,2 +01:14,8 16
17 Мазихин Александр Istoc КМС 211 1992 00:10:19,0 +01:23,6 17
18 Батин Сергей Extrime КМС 23 1990 00:10:22,0 +01:26,6 18
19 Ермошин Влад Крутышева М.В. Iю 225 1993 00:10:30,6 +01:35,2 19
20 Голованов Василий Istoc I 6 1989 00:10:35,0 +01:39,6 20
21 Веселов Валерий Крутышева М.В. II 704 1995 00:10:39,6 +01:44,2 21
22 Новожилов Максим Extrime I 437 1994 00:10:47,8 +01:52,4 22
23 Хватов Алексей Лидер I 428 1994 00:10:55,7 +02:00,3 23
24 Пугачёв Денис Лидер I 402 1994 00:10:57,4 +02:02,0 24
25 Кобелев Денис Крутышева М.В. 736 1990 00:10:58,0 +02:02,6 25
26 Григорьев Артур Istoc (Климовская) II 126 1993 00:11:04,5 +02:09,1 26
27 Красношлык Андрей Istoc II 121 1992 00:11:13,8 +02:18,4 27
28 Шлыков Артем Extrime IIIю 440 1993 00:11:17,2 +02:21,8 28
29 Жидков Виктор Крутышева М.В. II 703 1992 00:11:17,5 +02:22,1 29
30 Смирнов Александр Istoc II 13 1989 00:11:20,5 +02:25,1 30
31 Матвеев Андрей Istoc I 15 1989 00:11:20,7 +02:25,3 31
32 Боровский Вадим Шаг II 109 1991 00:11:32,1 +02:36,7 32
33 Лавринович Виктор Istoc II 110 1991 00:11:35,2 +02:39,8 33
34 Шалапаев Дмитрий Лидер II 230 1994 00:11:37,8 +02:42,4 34
35 Власенков Игорь Лидер Iю 205 1994 00:11:45,8 +02:50,4 35
36 Ежков Герман Лидер КМС 43 1987 00:12:00,1 +03:04,7 36
37 Чибисов Артем Лидер I 500 1993 00:12:13,0 +03:17,6 37
38 Пономарёв Роман Ориентир I 242 1994 00:12:27,4 +03:32,0 38
39 Красильников Денис Крутышева М.В. II 226 1993 00:12:29,1 +03:33,7 39
40 Веселов Андрей Крутышева М.В. II 218 1993 00:12:47,8 +03:52,4 40
41 Поляков Степан Крутышева М.В. 216 1993 00:13:01,5 +04:06,1 41
42 Мошнин Сергей Istoc (Климовская) II 115 1992 00:13:04,0 +04:08,6 42
43 Снегирёв Иван Крутышева М.В. IIIю 722 1992 00:13:04,5 +04:09,1 43
44 Кондричин Никита Лидер Iю 401 1995 00:13:32,2 +04:36,8 44
45 Климовский Александр Istoc (Климовская) II 118 1992 00:14:07,2 +05:11,8 45
46 Тарасов Иван Шаг II 252 1994 00:14:26,2 +05:30,8 46
47 Ролич Алексей Istoc Iю 406 1995 00:14:41,7 +05:46,3 47
48 Переводчиков Эйно Крутышева М.В. Iю 237 1992 00:15:36,2 +06:40,8 48
49 Колотов Сергей Istoc III 246 1993 00:16:15,4 +07:20,0 49
50 Бурлаков Филипп Istoc II 106 1991 00:16:28,1 +07:32,7 50
Главный судья
Главный секретарь 1СК Петухов А.Л.