Открытие сезона
13 апреля 2008,
Чапаевское кольцо
;M12,D14, 9 КП, 1.740 км, нач.дист.: Крутышев В.А.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Богданова Алена Ориентир II 309 1994 00:19:15 1 Ж 14 1:13( 31)( 5) 3:32( 37)( 1) 1:54( 38)( 1) 1:41( 34)( 1) 2:29( 33)( 1) 2:07( 32)( 6) 3:10( 35)( 7) 1:13( 43)( 2) 1:23( 36)( 4) 0:33
2 Басов Семён Istoc (Климовская) IIю 466 1994 00:21:37 2 М 12 0:50( 31)( 1) 5:09( 37)( 6) 2:18( 38)( 3) 1:53( 34)( 2) 2:47( 33)( 5) 2:10( 32)( 7) 2:35( 35)( 1) 1:25( 43)( 6) 2:02( 36)( 8) 0:28
3 Поляков Илья Istoc (Климовская) IIю 789 1995 00:22:40 3 М 12 0:53( 31)( 2) 5:18( 37)( 7) 2:15( 38)( 2) 2:00( 34)( 6) 2:47( 33)( 5) 2:02( 32)( 5) 3:05( 35)( 5) 1:12( 43)( 1) 2:32( 36)( 9) 0:36
4 Соколова Екатерина Istoc III 356 1995 00:23:03 4 Ж 14 1:10( 31)( 4) 5:29( 37)( 8) 3:13( 38)( 12) 2:08( 34)( 8) 2:54( 33)( 8) 1:44( 32)( 3) 3:04( 35)( 4) 1:15( 43)( 4) 1:20( 36)( 3) 0:46
5 Смолин Александр Istoc (Климовская) III 469 1996 00:24:23 5 М 12 2:37( 31)( 11) 5:07( 37)( 5) 2:19( 38)( 5) 1:57( 34)( 5) 2:41( 33)( 3) 2:10( 32)( 7) 2:39( 35)( 2) 1:20( 43)( 5) 2:56( 36)( 12) 0:37
6 Бондаренко Константин Extrime Iю 438 1997 00:24:35 6 М 12 1:04( 31)( 3) 4:06( 37)( 2) 2:28( 38)( 7) 2:07( 34)( 7) 2:49( 33)( 7) 4:02( 32)( 11) 3:59( 35)( 9) 1:33( 43)( 7) 1:51( 36)( 6) 0:36
7 Степанов Даниил Istoc (Климовская) IIIю 862 1997 00:24:38 7 М 12 2:02( 31)( 9) 5:54( 37)( 11) 2:18( 38)( 3) 1:53( 34)( 2) 2:34( 33)( 2) 2:14( 32)( 9) 2:45( 35)( 3) 1:34( 43)( 8) 2:48( 36)( 10) 0:36
8 Лавров Иван Istoc (Климовская) IIю 861 1996 00:24:42 8 М 12 2:05( 31)( 10) 5:50( 37)( 10) 2:24( 38)( 6) 1:55( 34)( 4) 2:46( 33)( 4) 1:59( 32)( 4) 3:06( 35)( 6) 1:13( 43)( 2) 2:49( 36)( 11) 0:35
9 Чистякова Олеся Istoc Iю 937 1994 00:31:55 9 Ж 14 1:48( 31)( 8) 5:36( 37)( 9) 4:23( 38)( 13) 2:49( 34)( 13) 4:50( 33)( 12) 4:24( 32)( 12) 4:00( 35)( 10) 1:34( 43)( 8) 1:51( 36)( 6) 0:40
10 Терненко Раиса Istoc Iю 938 1994 00:33:27 10 Ж 14 4:30( 31)( 12) 4:51( 37)( 4) 3:08( 38)( 9) 2:31( 34)( 11) 5:56( 33)( 13) 4:33( 32)( 13) 3:54( 35)( 8) 1:38( 43)( 10) 1:47( 36)( 5) 0:39
11 Зуева Екатерина Istoc Iю 353 1994 00:33:53 11 Ж 14 5:21( 31)( 13) 4:41( 37)( 3) 3:08( 38)( 9) 2:44( 34)( 12) 3:49( 33)( 11) 3:12( 32)( 10) 4:44( 35)( 11) 1:59( 43)( 11) 3:30( 36)( 13) 0:45
12 Бычков Антон Шаг Iю 1009 1997 00:37:23 12 М 12 1:26( 31)( 6) 9:24( 37)( 13) 3:07( 38)( 8) 2:22( 34)( 10) 3:36( 33)( 9) 1:31( 32)( 2) 12:12( 35)( 12) 2:10( 43)( 13) 1:03( 36)( 1) 0:32
13 Фёдоров Анатолий Шаг Iю 1027 1997 00:37:36 13 М 12 1:32( 31)( 7) 9:21( 37)( 12) 3:09( 38)( 11) 2:21( 34)( 9) 3:40( 33)( 10) 1:26( 32)( 1) 12:15( 35)( 13) 2:05( 43)( 12) 1:04( 36)( 2) 0:43
;M14, 9 КП, 2.210 км, нач.дист.: Крутышев В.А.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Новожилов Максим Extrime I 437 1994 00:22:41 1 М 14 0:55( 31)( 4) 1:38( 33)( 1) 2:17( 34)( 1) 3:55( 42)( 1) 5:37( 47)( 3) 1:58( 38)( 1) 2:01( 37)( 1) 2:56( 43)( 2) 0:57( 36)( 1) 0:27
2 Попов Кирилл Helter I 257 1994 00:30:10 2 М 14 0:48( 31)( 1) 3:52( 33)( 10) 2:23( 34)( 2) 5:37( 42)( 4) 6:44( 47)( 5) 2:14( 38)( 2) 2:29( 37)( 4) 3:28( 43)( 3) 1:57( 36)( 9) 0:38
3 Уткина Елена Helter КМС 3080 1962 00:30:56 3 М 14 1:03( 31)( 7) 2:08( 33)( 3) 2:57( 34)( 7) 5:01( 42)( 2) 5:48( 47)( 4) 3:06( 38)( 7) 3:41( 37)( 10) 4:22( 43)( 6) 1:57( 36)( 9) 0:53
4 Тютина Екатерина Шаг КМС 3071 1968 00:32:14 4 М 14 1:17( 31)( 9) 3:46( 33)( 9) 2:38( 34)( 4) 5:02( 42)( 3) 7:04( 47)( 8) 2:24( 38)( 3) 2:54( 37)( 6) 4:41( 43)( 8) 1:43( 36)( 8) 0:45
5 Тарасов Иван Шаг II 252 1994 00:35:54 5 М 14 0:59( 31)( 5) 2:00( 33)( 2) 2:36( 34)( 3) 8:26( 42)( 9) 8:18( 47)( 10) 2:57( 38)( 6) 2:42( 37)( 5) 6:17( 43)( 11) 1:07( 36)( 3) 0:32
6 Рыбаков Валентин Helter II 458 1994 00:36:52 6 М 14 0:52( 31)( 2) 2:55( 33)( 5) 3:57( 34)( 10) 11:39( 42)( 12) 4:19( 47)( 1) 3:26( 38)( 8) 3:07( 37)( 7) 4:01( 43)( 4) 1:40( 36)( 7) 0:56
7 Андреев Дмитрий Helter I 451 1994 00:37:30 7 М 14 0:52( 31)( 2) 3:20( 33)( 7) 3:45( 34)( 8) 11:19( 42)( 11) 6:58( 47)( 6) 2:49( 38)( 4) 2:07( 37)( 2) 4:24( 43)( 7) 1:24( 36)( 5) 0:32
8 Боровская Татьяна Шаг КМС 3057 1968 00:39:20 8 М 14 1:22( 31)( 10) 3:53( 33)( 11) 2:56( 34)( 6) 7:54( 42)( 8) 9:00( 47)( 11) 2:54( 38)( 5) 3:28( 37)( 9) 5:18( 43)( 9) 1:37( 36)( 6) 0:58
9 Внуков Александр Ориентир IIIю 684 1994 00:39:36 9 М 14 1:16( 31)( 8) 3:32( 33)( 8) 6:36( 34)( 12) 6:57( 42)( 6) 9:26( 47)( 12) 5:06( 38)( 10) 2:21( 37)( 3) 2:54( 43)( 1) 0:57( 36)( 1) 0:31
10 Балахонов Владислав Крутышева М.В. IIIю 729 1993 00:41:48 10 М 14 4:58( 31)( 14) 2:08( 33)( 3) 5:45( 34)( 11) 6:39( 42)( 5) 5:06( 47)( 2) 7:07( 38)( 12) 4:02( 37)( 12) 4:20( 43)( 5) 1:19( 36)( 4) 0:24
11 Ульянов Герман Helter II 450 1994 00:41:59 11 М 14 1:25( 31)( 11) 5:58( 33)( 13) 3:49( 34)( 9) 7:07( 42)( 7) 6:59( 47)( 7) 4:09( 38)( 9) 3:53( 37)( 11) 5:32( 43)( 10) 2:16( 36)( 11) 0:51
12 Жумаева Ирина Шаг I 155 1991 00:50:59 12 М 14 2:00( 31)( 12) 4:07( 33)( 12) 6:53( 34)( 13) 10:40( 42)( 10) 7:59( 47)( 9) 5:06( 38)( 10) 3:08( 37)( 8) 7:07( 43)( 13) 2:30( 36)( 12) 1:29
13 Ролич Алексей Istoc Iю 406 1995 Снят М 14 4:19( 31)( 13) 7:01( 33)( 14) 2:46( 34)( 5) 31:34( 42)( 13) 24:09( 47)( 13) 14:06( 38)( 13) 7:12( 37)( 13) 6:50( 43)( 12) 2:28
14 Кучеров Роман Helter IIIю 457 1995 Снят М 14 1:02( 31)( 6) 3:06( 33)( 6) 33:35
;M18, 17 КП, 5.120 км, нач.дист.: Крутышев В.А.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 37 1990 00:53:50 1 М 18 1:21( 43)( 5) 4:03( 33)( 11) 2:26( 50)( 1) 8:36( 44)( 5) 3:35( 49)( 1) 6:37( 46)( 2) 3:51( 41)( 3) 2:53( 42)( 2) 1:56( 39)( 1) 1:32( 45)( 1) 1:52( 40)( 1) 3:03( 48)( 1) 4:19( 47)( 1) 2:44( 37)( 1) 2:05( 35)( 1) 1:11( 31)( 4) 1:17( 36)( 1) 0:29
2 Вокулов Олег KaRa МС 11 1980 00:57:35 2 М 21 1:22( 43)( 6) 2:11( 33)( 2) 2:34( 50)( 2) 7:46( 44)( 3) 4:22( 49)( 7) 6:35( 46)( 1) 4:27( 41)( 7) 3:36( 42)( 4) 2:20( 39)( 4) 2:09( 45)( 6) 2:38( 40)( 10) 3:20( 48)( 3) 5:03( 47)( 2) 3:10( 37)( 6) 2:33( 35)( 8) 1:17( 31)( 8) 1:44( 36)( 9) 0:28
3 Кюлленен Павел Istoc МС 5 1988 00:57:57 3 М 20 1:25( 43)( 8) 2:09( 33)( 1) 3:03( 50)( 6) 7:07( 44)( 1) 3:45( 49)( 3) 7:57( 46)( 7) 3:58( 41)( 4) 3:55( 42)( 6) 2:19( 39)( 3) 1:55( 45)( 4) 2:16( 40)( 5) 3:36( 48)( 6) 5:55( 47)( 5) 2:48( 37)( 2) 2:11( 35)( 2) 1:24( 31)( 9) 1:45( 36)( 10) 0:29
4 Ефремкин Дмитрий Ориентир КМС 102 1991 00:59:16 4 М 18 1:51( 43)( 10) 2:11( 33)( 2) 3:34( 50)( 8) 9:43( 44)( 8) 3:50( 49)( 4) 8:14( 46)( 8) 4:10( 41)( 6) 2:48( 42)( 1) 2:11( 39)( 2) 1:51( 45)( 2) 1:58( 40)( 2) 3:16( 48)( 2) 5:17( 47)( 3) 2:59( 37)( 4) 2:12( 35)( 3) 1:08( 31)( 1) 1:34( 36)( 4) 0:29
5 Поташов Александр Extrime КМС 9 1989 01:01:05 5 М 20 1:20( 43)( 4) 3:27( 33)( 10) 3:44( 50)( 10) 7:34( 44)( 2) 3:39( 49)( 2) 7:54( 46)( 6) 4:03( 41)( 5) 3:48( 42)( 5) 2:38( 39)( 8) 1:58( 45)( 5) 2:10( 40)( 4) 3:29( 48)( 4) 5:38( 47)( 4) 4:00( 37)( 10) 2:28( 35)( 6) 1:12( 31)( 5) 1:37( 36)( 7) 0:26
6 Сципио Павел Extrime I 22 1988 01:04:56 6 М 20 1:39( 43)( 9) 3:19( 33)( 8) 2:52( 50)( 3) 8:00( 44)( 4) 4:27( 49)( 8) 8:47( 46)( 11) 5:36( 41)( 11) 4:08( 42)( 7) 2:28( 39)( 6) 1:52( 45)( 3) 2:28( 40)( 8) 4:36( 48)( 10) 6:04( 47)( 6) 2:54( 37)( 3) 2:31( 35)( 7) 1:15( 31)( 6) 1:24( 36)( 2) 0:36
7 Дьяконов Сергей Extrime I 127 1991 01:05:57 7 М 18 1:23( 43)( 7) 3:23( 33)( 9) 3:19( 50)( 7) 13:37( 44)( 12) 3:53( 49)( 5) 7:12( 46)( 4) 3:46( 41)( 2) 3:10( 42)( 3) 2:58( 39)( 12) 2:41( 45)( 10) 2:03( 40)( 3) 4:01( 48)( 7) 6:14( 47)( 7) 2:59( 37)( 4) 2:15( 35)( 4) 1:08( 31)( 1) 1:29( 36)( 3) 0:26
8 Батин Сергей Extrime КМС 23 1990 01:08:17 8 М 18 1:17( 43)( 2) 2:15( 33)( 4) 2:56( 50)( 4) 10:38( 44)( 9) 5:24( 49)( 12) 8:43( 46)( 10) 5:04( 41)( 9) 4:14( 42)( 8) 2:23( 39)( 5) 2:09( 45)( 6) 2:36( 40)( 9) 4:12( 48)( 9) 6:33( 47)( 8) 4:05( 37)( 11) 2:26( 35)( 5) 1:15( 31)( 6) 1:34( 36)( 4) 0:33
9 Уткин Сергей Helter I 34 1986 01:10:55 9 М 21 1:51( 43)( 10) 2:24( 33)( 6) 3:38( 50)( 9) 13:11( 44)( 11) 4:50( 49)( 10) 7:10( 46)( 3) 3:42( 41)( 1) 5:11( 42)( 9) 2:34( 39)( 7) 2:13( 45)( 8) 2:25( 40)( 7) 3:34( 48)( 5) 8:15( 47)( 11) 3:35( 37)( 8) 3:07( 35)( 10) 1:08( 31)( 1) 1:35( 36)( 6) 0:32
10 Хомяков Владимир Шаг КМС 40 1983 01:13:56 10 М 21 1:14( 43)( 1) 2:19( 33)( 5) 4:23( 50)( 13) 9:07( 44)( 6) 4:40( 49)( 9) 8:42( 46)( 9) 4:59( 41)( 8) 5:52( 42)( 10) 2:44( 39)( 11) 2:27( 45)( 9) 2:21( 40)( 6) 4:05( 48)( 8) 10:35( 47)( 12) 3:20( 37)( 7) 2:34( 35)( 9) 1:26( 31)( 10) 2:32( 36)( 13) 0:36
11 Болдин Павел Helter I 42 1987 01:37:33 11 М 21 3:46( 43)( 14) 6:58( 33)( 14) 6:56( 50)( 14) 12:09( 44)( 10) 4:56( 49)( 11) 11:07( 46)( 12) 5:14( 41)( 10) 6:12( 42)( 11) 4:31( 39)( 13) 2:51( 45)( 11) 2:50( 40)( 11) 8:04( 48)( 13) 10:43( 47)( 13) 3:51( 37)( 9) 3:09( 35)( 11) 1:26( 31)( 10) 2:18( 36)( 12) 0:32
12 Матвеев Андрей Istoc I 15 1989 01:48:27 12 М 20 3:07( 43)( 12) 5:03( 33)( 12) 4:00( 50)( 12) 18:06( 44)( 14) 7:45( 49)( 13) 13:44( 46)( 13) 7:34( 41)( 12) 11:35( 42)( 14) 2:38( 39)( 8) 3:18( 45)( 13) 3:56( 40)( 13) 6:50( 48)( 11) 7:37( 47)( 9) 4:54( 37)( 13) 4:29( 35)( 12) 1:41( 31)( 12) 1:41( 36)( 8) 0:29
13 Красношлык Андрей Istoc II 121 1992 01:48:34 13 М 18 3:10( 43)( 13) 5:05( 33)( 13) 3:45( 50)( 11) 18:02( 44)( 13) 7:49( 49)( 14) 13:52( 46)( 14) 7:39( 41)( 13) 11:32( 42)( 13) 2:41( 39)( 10) 3:14( 45)( 12) 3:54( 40)( 12) 6:50( 48)( 11) 7:37( 47)( 9) 4:46( 37)( 12) 4:36( 35)( 13) 1:46( 31)( 13) 1:45( 36)( 10) 0:31
14 Глазунов Денис Ориентир МС 12 1986 Сошел М 21
15 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 41 1987 Сошел М 21 1:17( 43)( 2) 2:34( 33)( 7) 3:02( 50)( 5) 9:40( 44)( 7) 4:15( 49)( 6) 7:33( 46)( 5) 9:10( 41)( 14) 6:36( 42)( 12) 7:15
;MD10,D12, 7 КП, 1.050 км, нач.дист.: Крутышев В.А.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Максименко Леонид Istoc Iю 926 1998 00:12:53 1 М 10 0:53( 31)( 1) 3:15( 32)( 14) 0:58( 33)( 1) 3:26( 34)( 1) 0:58( 35)( 1) 1:27( 43)( 2) 1:24( 36)( 2) 0:32
2 Вирозёров Максим Istoc Iю 919 1998 00:13:29 2 М 10 1:14( 31)( 3) 3:29( 32)( 15) 1:01( 33)( 2) 3:26( 34)( 1) 1:01( 35)( 2) 1:21( 43)( 1) 1:24( 36)( 2) 0:33
3 Макарова Татьяна Ориентир III 355 1996 00:15:08 3 Ж 12 1:02( 31)( 2) 1:01( 32)( 1) 1:45( 33)( 6) 4:46( 34)( 7) 2:16( 35)( 12) 1:53( 43)( 5) 1:45( 36)( 13) 0:40
4 Гольцова Любовь Ориентир III 354 1996 00:16:08 4 Ж 12 1:39( 31)( 8) 1:31( 32)( 3) 1:43( 33)( 5) 4:48( 34)( 8) 2:14( 35)( 11) 1:54( 43)( 7) 1:44( 36)( 12) 0:35
5 Семенова Кристина Extrime III 352 1997 00:17:32 5 Ж 12 1:27( 31)( 5) 1:25( 32)( 2) 4:25( 33)( 16) 3:42( 34)( 3) 1:25( 35)( 6) 2:33( 43)( 14) 1:49( 36)( 14) 0:46
6 Сполохова Василиса Istoc Iю 357 1996 00:19:54 6 Ж 12 4:35( 31)( 20) 2:25( 32)( 9) 1:32( 33)( 3) 5:31( 34)( 11) 1:45( 35)( 7) 1:44( 43)( 3) 1:34( 36)( 7) 0:48
7 Новожилова Арина Extrime IIю 840 1997 00:19:57 7 Ж 12 2:09( 31)( 13) 2:38( 32)( 11) 2:27( 33)( 7) 5:47( 34)( 13) 2:03( 35)( 9) 2:08( 43)( 8) 1:28( 36)( 5) 1:17
8 Анисимова Мария Istoc III 370 1996 00:20:17 8 Ж 12 4:53( 31)( 21) 2:28( 32)( 10) 1:34( 33)( 4) 5:25( 34)( 10) 1:50( 35)( 8) 1:44( 43)( 3) 1:34( 36)( 7) 0:49
9 Иванов Владислав Extrime IIIю 824 1998 00:25:38 9 М 10 1:52( 31)( 10) 1:55( 32)( 4) 3:23( 33)( 9) 10:57( 34)( 19) 2:58( 35)( 16) 2:30( 43)( 13) 1:22( 36)( 1) 0:41
10 Обухов Алексей Ориентир IIIю 602 1998 00:26:04 10 М 10 1:56( 31)( 12) 2:09( 32)( 6) 3:21( 33)( 8) 5:36( 34)( 12) 3:58( 35)( 19) 5:27( 43)( 19) 2:52( 36)( 18) 0:45
11 Назаров Артём Istoc IIIю 2011 1998 00:27:40 11 М 10 3:19( 31)( 15) 2:08( 32)( 5) 3:25( 33)( 11) 5:50( 34)( 14) 4:27( 35)( 21) 5:09( 43)( 17) 2:47( 36)( 17) 0:35
12 Лозинская Диана Ориентир 2887 00:27:47 12 Ж 10 3:45( 31)( 17) 2:43( 32)( 12) 4:15( 33)( 15) 6:13( 34)( 16) 3:37( 35)( 17) 3:04( 43)( 15) 2:43( 36)( 15) 1:27
13 Андреев Василий Istoc IIю 918 1999 00:28:21 13 М 10 3:19( 31)( 15) 2:09( 32)( 6) 3:25( 33)( 11) 5:52( 34)( 15) 4:24( 35)( 20) 5:15( 43)( 18) 2:45( 36)( 16) 1:12
14 Коновалов Даниил Extrime IIIю 838 1998 00:28:25 14 М 10 1:52( 31)( 10) 7:09( 32)( 19) 9:49( 33)( 18) 3:53( 34)( 6) 1:22( 35)( 5) 1:53( 43)( 5) 1:39( 36)( 11) 0:48
15 Рагимов Рагим Шаг 2567 00:28:59 15 М 10 3:55( 31)( 19) 3:38( 32)( 17) 3:23( 33)( 9) 5:15( 34)( 9) 3:48( 35)( 18) 3:23( 43)( 16) 4:05( 36)( 19) 1:32
16 Ткачев Алексей Extrime IIю 823 1998 00:29:13 16 М 10 2:21( 31)( 14) 7:30( 32)( 20) 9:49( 33)( 18) 3:48( 34)( 4) 1:18( 35)( 3) 2:18( 43)( 10) 1:36( 36)( 9) 0:33
17 Курочкина Елизавета Extrime IIIю 835 1998 00:31:01 17 Ж 10 3:46( 31)( 18) 7:38( 32)( 21) 9:52( 33)( 20) 3:49( 34)( 5) 1:20( 35)( 4) 2:17( 43)( 9) 1:32( 36)( 6) 0:47
18 Зюхова Яна Ориентир IIIю 687 1998 00:33:46 18 Ж 10 1:47( 31)( 9) 2:21( 32)( 8) 10:03( 33)( 21) 12:24( 34)( 20) 2:12( 35)( 10) 2:26( 43)( 12) 1:26( 36)( 4) 1:07
19 Грошников Илья Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) 489 1999 00:33:51 19 М 10 1:38( 31)( 7) 3:35( 32)( 16) 4:02( 33)( 14) 6:30( 34)( 17) 2:49( 35)( 14) 8:29( 43)( 21) 4:32( 36)( 20) 2:16
20 Филиппов Максим Istoc(Нифакина Ю.Д.) IIIю 484 1999 00:34:08 20 М 10 1:32( 31)( 6) 3:42( 32)( 18) 3:35( 33)( 13) 6:56( 34)( 18) 2:46( 35)( 13) 8:27( 43)( 20) 4:52( 36)( 21) 2:18
21 Резвова Валерия Extrime IIIю 833 1998 00:34:26 21 Ж 10 1:18( 31)( 4) 3:00( 32)( 13) 7:43( 33)( 17) 15:01( 34)( 21) 2:54( 35)( 15) 2:21( 43)( 11) 1:36( 36)( 9) 0:33
;M16,D18, 14 КП, 4.310 км, нач.дист.: Крутышев В.А.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Ефимов Павел Ориентир КМС 131 1992 00:46:28 1 М 16 2:16( 33)( 2) 4:58( 47)( 12) 4:34( 44)( 1) 4:28( 49)( 3) 2:06( 48)( 1) 5:17( 41)( 1) 3:48( 46)( 1) 3:21( 51)( 6) 3:38( 45)( 1) 2:19( 42)( 1) 3:41( 38)( 1) 2:55( 43)( 1) 1:18( 31)( 1) 1:24( 36)( 1) 0:25
2 Семенова Юлия Extrime МС 57 1976 00:54:27 2 Ж 21 2:57( 33)( 7) 4:24( 47)( 6) 7:14( 44)( 10) 4:49( 49)( 4) 2:23( 48)( 4) 5:49( 41)( 2) 3:56( 46)( 2) 2:54( 51)( 1) 5:19( 45)( 8) 2:52( 42)( 2) 4:12( 38)( 2) 3:37( 43)( 8) 1:31( 31)( 4) 1:55( 36)( 14) 0:35
3 Почекутова Ольга Extrime I 71 1987 00:56:52 3 Ж 21 3:20( 33)( 10) 4:04( 47)( 5) 5:48( 44)( 3) 5:25( 49)( 10) 3:23( 48)( 13) 7:10( 41)( 5) 4:40( 46)( 9) 3:20( 51)( 4) 4:56( 45)( 4) 2:52( 42)( 2) 4:34( 38)( 3) 3:22( 43)( 4) 1:44( 31)( 9) 1:40( 36)( 3) 0:34
4 Фомкина Евгения Istoc КМС 64 1983 00:59:07 4 Ж 21 3:03( 33)( 8) 5:04( 47)( 13) 5:42( 44)( 2) 4:26( 49)( 2) 2:39( 48)( 5) 6:09( 41)( 3) 4:56( 46)( 11) 3:19( 51)( 3) 5:46( 45)( 15) 3:41( 42)( 15) 5:03( 38)( 6) 4:28( 43)( 15) 2:16( 31)( 15) 2:01( 36)( 15) 0:34
5 Мазихин Александр Istoc КМС 211 1992 01:01:34 5 М 16 2:07( 33)( 1) 3:41( 47)( 1) 6:00( 44)( 7) 7:39( 49)( 16) 2:18( 48)( 3) 7:12( 41)( 7) 7:10( 46)( 14) 3:51( 51)( 8) 4:57( 45)( 5) 2:57( 42)( 6) 6:13( 38)( 12) 3:16( 43)( 2) 2:05( 31)( 14) 1:42( 36)( 5) 0:26
6 Талонпойка Елизавета Istoc КМС 153 1991 01:02:23 6 Ж 18 2:40( 33)( 3) 3:49( 47)( 2) 5:53( 44)( 5) 6:38( 49)( 13) 3:08( 48)( 10) 7:14( 41)( 8) 7:18( 46)( 16) 4:03( 51)( 12) 4:52( 45)( 3) 3:09( 42)( 12) 6:07( 38)( 11) 3:25( 43)( 5) 1:52( 31)( 11) 1:42( 36)( 5) 0:33
7 Ковалёв Андрей Helter КМС 49 1962 01:03:06 7 М Вет 2:46( 33)( 6) 6:29( 47)( 17) 5:56( 44)( 6) 4:49( 49)( 4) 2:44( 48)( 6) 6:51( 41)( 4) 4:10( 46)( 3) 3:07( 51)( 2) 9:52( 45)( 17) 2:57( 42)( 6) 5:44( 38)( 9) 3:33( 43)( 7) 1:44( 31)( 9) 1:52( 36)( 12) 0:32
8 Малышев Сергей Istoc I 201 1993 01:04:15 8 М 16 4:07( 33)( 12) 4:36( 47)( 8) 6:02( 44)( 8) 6:49( 49)( 15) 3:00( 48)( 8) 7:19( 41)( 9) 7:16( 46)( 15) 3:58( 51)( 10) 4:44( 45)( 2) 2:56( 42)( 5) 6:04( 38)( 10) 3:26( 43)( 6) 1:53( 31)( 12) 1:36( 36)( 2) 0:29
9 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 159 1991 01:07:08 9 Ж 18 3:03( 33)( 8) 4:34( 47)( 7) 10:53( 44)( 17) 8:50( 49)( 17) 3:22( 48)( 12) 7:11( 41)( 6) 4:43( 46)( 10) 3:20( 51)( 4) 5:00( 45)( 6) 2:55( 42)( 4) 4:47( 38)( 5) 3:56( 43)( 14) 2:03( 31)( 13) 1:51( 36)( 11) 0:40
10 Дьяконова Екатерина Extrime КМС 62 1989 01:08:17 10 Ж 20 3:33( 33)( 11) 4:41( 47)( 11) 5:48( 44)( 3) 6:46( 49)( 14) 2:58( 48)( 7) 14:47( 41)( 16) 4:33( 46)( 7) 3:51( 51)( 8) 5:04( 45)( 7) 3:43( 42)( 16) 5:13( 38)( 8) 3:21( 43)( 3) 1:32( 31)( 5) 1:47( 36)( 7) 0:40
11 Хомякова Аля Шаг КМС 66 1987 01:08:48 11 Ж 21 4:29( 33)( 14) 5:54( 47)( 15) 8:00( 44)( 13) 6:17( 49)( 12) 3:15( 48)( 11) 8:09( 41)( 11) 5:40( 46)( 12) 5:06( 51)( 17) 5:40( 45)( 12) 3:39( 42)( 14) 4:41( 38)( 4) 3:53( 43)( 12) 1:37( 31)( 8) 1:49( 36)( 9) 0:39
12 Почекутова Надежда Extrime КМС 3081 1958 01:10:19 12 Ж 21 4:11( 33)( 13) 5:52( 47)( 14) 9:02( 44)( 14) 6:02( 49)( 11) 3:06( 48)( 9) 7:22( 41)( 10) 5:53( 46)( 13) 4:00( 51)( 11) 5:55( 45)( 16) 3:33( 42)( 13) 5:03( 38)( 6) 4:33( 43)( 16) 2:16( 31)( 15) 2:41( 36)( 16) 0:50
13 Тимачев Алексей Istoc КМС 206 1992 01:12:12 13 М 16 2:40( 33)( 3) 3:56( 47)( 3) 7:30( 44)( 12) 5:19( 49)( 7) 10:53( 48)( 15) 10:41( 41)( 13) 4:25( 46)( 6) 4:13( 51)( 16) 5:37( 45)( 11) 2:59( 42)( 9) 6:25( 38)( 14) 3:37( 43)( 8) 1:32( 31)( 5) 1:54( 36)( 13) 0:31
14 Киселева Анастасия Istoc КМС 158 1991 01:12:19 14 Ж 18 2:42( 33)( 5) 4:00( 47)( 4) 7:21( 44)( 11) 5:04( 49)( 6) 11:05( 48)( 17) 10:23( 41)( 12) 4:39( 46)( 8) 4:08( 51)( 15) 5:43( 45)( 14) 2:58( 42)( 8) 6:28( 38)( 15) 3:51( 43)( 10) 1:32( 31)( 5) 1:48( 36)( 8) 0:37
15 Григорьев Артур Istoc (Климовская) II 126 1993 01:17:42 15 М 16 5:20( 33)( 16) 4:40( 47)( 10) 9:44( 44)( 16) 5:19( 49)( 7) 10:55( 48)( 16) 10:41( 41)( 13) 4:23( 46)( 5) 4:05( 51)( 13) 5:32( 45)( 9) 3:02( 42)( 10) 6:23( 38)( 13) 3:53( 43)( 12) 1:29( 31)( 2) 1:41( 36)( 4) 0:35
16 Красильников Денис Крутышева М.В. II 226 1993 01:17:49 16 М 16 5:29( 33)( 17) 4:36( 47)( 8) 9:38( 44)( 15) 5:23( 49)( 9) 10:50( 48)( 14) 10:43( 41)( 15) 4:18( 46)( 4) 4:07( 51)( 14) 5:32( 45)( 9) 3:04( 42)( 11) 6:29( 38)( 16) 3:51( 43)( 10) 1:30( 31)( 3) 1:49( 36)( 9) 0:30
17 Боровский Вадим Шаг II 109 1991 Снят М 16 4:42( 33)( 15) 6:28( 47)( 16) 7:00( 44)( 9) 4:11( 49)( 1) 2:07( 48)( 2) 29:09( 41)( 17) 9:05( 46)( 17) 3:46( 51)( 7) 5:42( 45)( 13) 20:54
18 Лозинский Александр Ориентир КМС 4 1950 Сошел М Вет
Главный судья Семенова Ю.В.
Главный секретарь Павилайнен А.Е.