Контрольно-переводной норматив
7 октября 2006,
Чапаевское кольцо
Ж 10, 0.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Казакова Анна Лидер IIIю 505 1996 00:02:35 1
2 Макарова Татьяна Ориентир 643 1996 00:02:46 2
3 Семёнова Кристина Extrime IIIю 452 1997 00:03:05 3
4 Русакова Екатерина Лидер IIIю 509 1996 00:03:21 4
5 Петрушина Софья Hevonen IIIю 701 1996 00:03:35 5
6 Трошева Мария Ориентир 692 1997 00:03:42 6
7 Бархаткина Юлия Ориентир 691 1998 00:03:47 7
Ж 12, 0.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Каменьщикова Алина Лидер IIIю 525 1994 00:02:40 1
2 Демьяненко Полина Лидер 548 1995 00:02:40 1
3 Васюкова Мария Шаг 1007 1995 00:02:48 3
4 Гаврилюк Светлана Лидер 550 1995 00:02:57 4
5 Русакова Виктория Лидер 503 1994 00:02:57 4
6 Фёдорова Ира Helter IIю 1057 1994 00:02:59 6
7 Коршунова Татьяна Hevonen 737 1995 00:03:08 7
8 Гошева Анастасия Hevonen 720 1995 00:11:52 8
Ж 14, 1.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Альбова Яна Extrime IIIю 817 1993 00:04:24.70 1
2 Суслова Ксения Hevonen IIю 315 1993 00:04:43.30 2
3 Базеева Ирина Hevonen II 304 1992 00:04:48.10 3
4 Гордеева Виктория Hevonen II 305 1992 00:05:06.60 4
5 Мельникова Анастасия Hevonen Iю 301 1993 00:05:10.40 5
6 Герасимова Виктория Istoc II 302 1992 00:05:19.10 6
Ж 16, 2.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Талонпойка Елизавета Istoc КМС 153 1991 00:08:45 1
2 Кисилева Анастасия Istoc I 158 1991 00:09:24.50 2
3 Тарасова Марина Шаг I 156 1991 00:09:28.80 3
4 Моисеева Анна Лидер I 157 1991 00:09:57.60 4
5 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 159 1991 00:10:12.50 5
6 Бакирова Раиса Istoc I 154 1991 00:10:51.50 6
7 Богомолова Таисия Hevonen II 151 1991 00:12:09.80 7
Ж 18, 2.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Почекутова Ольга Extrime I 71 1987 00:09:21.50 1
2 Дьяконова Екатерина Extrime КМС 62 1989 00:09:22.40 2
3 Леонтьева Алена Istoc I 61 1989 00:09:24.10 3
4 Ваулина Мария Istoc I 73 1988 00:09:31.40 4
5 Мазихина Елена Istoc I 55 1989 00:10:03.80 5
6 Фомкина Евгения Istoc КМС 64 1983 00:10:40.10 6
7 Хомякова Аля Шаг I 66 1987 00:10:40.10 6
М 10, 0.500 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вирозёров Максим Istoc Iю 955 1998 00:02:07 1
2 Базеев Дмитрий Hevonen IIю 423 1996 00:02:08 2
3 Автух Илья Ориентир 688 1996 00:02:10 3
4 Матвеев Евгений Istoc III 410 1997 00:02:12 4
5 Кузнецов Матвей Extrime IIIю 829 1997 00:02:27 5
6 Кувачкин Антон Istoc III 910 1996 00:02:31 6
7 Бондаренко Константин Extrime IIю 804 1997 00:02:34 7
8 Савин Никита Ориентир 696 1997 00:02:41 8
9 Яцковец Никита Hevonen 738 1996 00:02:44 9
10 Максименко Леонид Istoc 985 1998 00:02:45 10
11 Кириллов Никита Ориентир IIIю 617 1997 00:02:46 11
12 Клюев Данил Extrime IIIю 806 1997 00:02:46 11
13 Нисимов Константин Шаг 1008 1997 00:02:48 13
14 Токко Максим Ориентир 695 1997 00:02:50 14
15 Морозов Радион Ориентир 694 1998 00:02:50 14
16 Кириллов Филипп Ориентир IIIю 616 1997 00:02:55 16
17 Ткачев Алексей Extrime 835 1996 00:02:58 17
18 Соколов Кирилл Ориентир 620 00:03:05 18
19 Стафеев Илья Лидер IIIю 508 1996 00:03:06 19
20 Иллиев Андрей Hevonen 736 1996 00:03:08 20
21 Шляпкин Сергей Hevonen IIю 424 1995 00:03:09 в/к
22 Алиев Эльнур Istoc IIIю 912 1996 00:03:34 21
23 Спиркин Никита Лери Роман Ориентир 693 1994 00:04:49 22
М 12, 1.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Новожилов Максим Extrime Iю 803 1994 00:04:01.60 1
2 Тарасов Иван Шаг Iю 252 1994 00:04:02 2
3 Рыбаков Валентин Helter 1068 00:04:11.30 3
4 Петров Евгений Ориентир 678 1992 00:04:21.30 4
5 Андреев Дмитрий Helter 1060 1994 00:04:23.40 5
6 Андрианов Руслан Лидер Iю 274 1995 00:04:26.30 6
7 Хватов Алексей Лидер IIю 520 1994 00:04:26.80 7
8 Пугачёв Денис Лидер IIю 501 1994 00:04:31.50 8
9 Морозов Никита Hevonen Iю 703 1994 00:04:38.30 9
10 Дарбинян Рафик Лидер IIю 204 1994 00:04:48.60 10
11 Ким Денис Ориентир 667 1994 00:04:49.60 11
12 Власенков Игорь Лидер IIю 205 1994 00:04:50.30 12
13 Попов Кирилл Helter Iю 257 1994 00:04:51.20 13
14 Гошев Виктор Hevonen 735 1994 00:04:51.70 14
15 Пономарёв Роман Ориентир II 242 1994 00:05:02.20 15
16 Лаук Роман Ориентир Iю 322 1994 00:05:08.20 16
17 Радченко Никита Helter IIю 1065 1995 00:05:08.40 17
18 Шалапаев Дмитрий Лидер IIю 230 1994 00:05:10.40 18
19 Ульянов Герман Helter IIю 1054 1994 00:05:16.20 19
20 Спиркин Никита Лидер 507 1994 00:05:25.80 20
21 Кондричин Никита Лидер Iю 401 1995 00:05:47.50 21
22 Кучеров Роман Helter 1067 1994 00:06:19.40 22
М 14, 2.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ефимов Павел Ориентир I 234 1992 00:07:40.70 1
2 Елизаров Михаил Extrime IIю 129 1992 00:08:31.20 2
3 Малышев Сергей Istoc I 201 1993 00:08:37 3
4 Степаненков Антон Istoc II 240 1992 00:08:42.20 4
5 Динбагамаев Гаджи Лидер Iю 231 1993 00:08:44.50 5
6 Мазихин Александр Istoc I 211 1992 00:08:56.50 6
7 Григорьев Артур Hevonen II 239 1993 00:09:07.10 7
8 Тимачев Алексей Istoc I 206 1992 00:09:11.30 8
9 Борматов Антон Ориентир Iю 215 1992 00:09:12.10 9
10 Зинин Владимир Istoc II 279 1992 00:09:26.60 10
11 Матвеев Александр Hevonen II 207 1992 00:09:27.20 11
12 Гогин Денис Hevonen II 251 1992 00:09:27.70 12
13 Мошнин Сергей Hevonen II 203 1992 00:09:45.70 13
14 Лашманов Евгений Istoc IIIю 249 1993 00:09:46.40 14
15 Быстров Евгений Hevonen II 238 1992 00:09:58.60 15
16 Галов Никита Istoc 992 1993 00:10:02.60 16
17 Канавин Иван Helter II 255 1993 00:10:12.40 17
18 Поляков Степан Hevonen IIю 402 1993 00:10:18.10 18
19 Веселов Андрей Hevonen II 218 1993 00:10:18.70 19
20 Демшинов Валерий Лидер Iю 276 1994 00:10:21.30 20
21 Ермошин Влад Hevonen Iю 225 1993 00:10:47.30 21
22 Переводчиков Эйно Hevonen II 237 1992 00:11:27.10 22
23 Чистяков Артём Istoc IIю 281 1993 00:11:29.80 23
24 Некрасов Александр Istoc IIIю 278 1993 00:11:43.30 24
25 Мальшин Александр Лидер IIIю 514 1993 00:12:26.70 25
26 Колотов Сергей Istoc Iю 246 1993 00:12:36.70 26
27 Васильев Сергей Hevonen IIIю 715 1992 00:13:08.40 27
28 Хайрулин Роман Лидер IIIю 105 1992 00:13:34.50 28
М 16, 3.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 117 1990 00:11:42.60 1
2 Грищенко Сергей Extrime Iю 810 1990 00:12:18.50 2
3 Бусыгин Олег Лидер II 110 1990 00:12:31.60 3
4 Дьяконов Сергей Extrime II 127 1991 00:12:32.20 4
5 Шадышков Илья Istoc I 213 1991 00:12:45.50 5
6 Батин Сергей Extrime I 107 1990 00:12:47.10 6
7 Ефремкин Дмитрий Ориентир I 232 1991 00:12:58 7
8 Красношлык Андрей Istoc IIIю 121 1991 00:13:10.90 8
9 Лавринович Виктор Istoc II 266 1991 00:13:58.70 9
10 Сергеев Павел Helter I 128 1990 00:13:59.50 10
11 Радюн Валерий Istoc 248 1991 00:17:07.60 11
12 Бурлаков Филипп Istoc II 106 1991 00:21:21 12
М 18, 3.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Матвеев Владимир Istoc КМС 14 1988 00:10:52.10 1
2 Зайцев Илья Лидер I 20 1989 00:10:53.60 2
3 Кюлленен Павел Istoc МС 5 1988 00:11:19.60 3
4 Зуев Роман Лидер 7021 1978 00:11:51 4
5 Йордан Айвар Лидер КМС 41 1987 00:12:08.50 5
6 Хомяков Владимир Шаг КМС 40 1983 00:12:09.50 6
7 Балагурин Сергей Лидер 8000 1986 00:12:13.80 7
8 Пакки Иван Лидер КМС 27 1986 00:12:15 8
9 Рекалов Кирилл Лидер I 36 1986 00:12:15 8
10 Сципио Павел Extrime II 22 1988 00:12:29.30 10
11 Ежков Герман Лидер КМС 43 1987 00:13:08.40 11
12 Матвеев Андрей Istoc II 15 1989 00:13:12 12
13 Бородулин Иван Istoc I 25 1988 00:13:30.60 13
14 Ковалёв Андрей Лидер КМС 3047 1962 00:13:40.40 14
15 Смольков Александр Istoc II 49 1989 00:14:02.30 15
16 Смирнов Александр Istoc II 13 1989 00:14:46.30 16
Главный судья СРК Матвеев С.В.
Главный секретарь Петухов А.Л.