Чемпионат и Первенство Карелии
Парк-ТУР Финал
2 июня 2007
ул.Ломоносова
Красная
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип ГруппаПримечания
1 Рекалов Кирилл Лидер I 42 1986 15:01:00 1301339 М 21
2 Поташов Александр Extrime I 41 1989 15:02:00 1301389 М 18
3 Бусыгин Олег Лидер II 40 1990 15:03:00 1301367 М 16
4 Дьяконов Сергей Extrime I 39 1991 15:04:00 254049 М 16
5 Котомкин Владимир Tapio КМС 38 15:05:00 1301398 М Вет
6 Павилайнен Алексей Istoc МС 37 1971 15:06:00 501422 М 21
7 Новик Алексей Шаг I 36 1990 15:07:00 254024 М 18
8 Балагурин Сергей Лидер I 35 1985 15:08:00 254040 М 21
9 Рысев Сергей Hevonen II 34 1991 15:09:00 1301396 М 16
10 Кульбачко Алексей Лидер МС 33 1986 15:10:00 1301377 М 21
11 Матвеев Александр Hevonen II 32 1992 15:11:00 1301393 М 16
12 Петров Артем Ориентир I 31 1992 15:12:00 1301304 М 16
13 Васильев Виталий KaRa II 30 1985 15:13:00 254047 М 21
14 Сергеев Павел Helter I 29 1990 15:14:00 254046 М 18
15 Ежков Герман Лидер КМС 28 1987 15:15:00 1301335 М 21
16 Мельников Юрий Tapio I 27 15:16:00 1301399 М Вет
17 Переводчиков Эйно Hevonen II 26 1992 15:17:00 1301392 М 16
18 Голованов Василий Istoc I 25 1989 15:18:00 1301323 М 18
19 Кульбачко Андрей Лидер МС 24 1960 15:19:00 1301150 М 21
20 Мазихин Александр Istoc I 23 1992 15:20:00 1301318 М 16
21 Серёгин Андрей Лидер II 22 1957 15:21:00 М 21
22 Лозинский Александр Ориентир КМС 21 1950 15:22:00 1301301 М Вет
23 Косенков Юрий Tapio КМС 20 15:23:00 М Вет
24 Матвеев Андрей Istoc I 19 1989 15:24:00 1301315 М 18
25 Батин Сергей Extrime КМС 18 1990 15:25:00 1301390 М 18
26 Борматов Антон Ориентир III 17 1992 15:26:00 238496 М 16
27 Мелеев Виталий Tapio I 16 1978 15:27:00 М 21
28 Зуев Роман Лидер II 15 1978 15:28:00 1301364 М 21
29 Сципио Павел Extrime I 14 1988 15:29:00 1301388 М 20
30 Ковалёв Андрей Helter КМС 13 1962 15:30:00 1301333 М 21
31 Ефимов Павел Ориентир I 12 1992 15:31:00 1301303 М 16
32 Ланёв Андрей Istoc МС 11 1986 15:32:00 501420 М 21
33 Хомяков Денис Шаг I 10 1985 15:33:00 1301345 М 21
34 Пакки Иван Лидер КМС 9 1986 15:34:00 1301338 М 21
35 Хомяков Владимир Шаг КМС 8 1983 15:35:00 1301346 М 21
36 Ефремкин Дмитрий Ориентир КМС 7 1991 15:36:00 1301302 М 16
37 Матвеев Владимир Istoc КМС 6 1988 15:37:00 1301314 М 20
38 Уткин Михаил Helter МС 5 1990 15:38:00 1301363 М 18
39 Барский Павел Ориентир МС 4 1986 15:39:00 1301306 М 21
40 Назаров Константин Шаг КМС 3 1990 15:40:00 1301341 М 18
41 Глазунов Денис Ориентир МС 2 1986 15:41:00 861207 М 21
42 Кюлленен Павел Istoc МС 1 1988 15:42:00 1301321 М 20
Синяя
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип ГруппаПримечания
1 Фёдорова Ирина Helter III 72 1994 15:01:00 4500119 Ж 14
2 Мельникова Анастаси Hevonen II 73 1993 15:02:00 1301344 Ж 14
3 Дмитриева Екатерина Лидер IIIю 74 1995 15:03:00 4500157 Ж 14
4 Богданова Алена Ориентир III 75 1994 15:04:00 4500193 Ж 14
5 Казакова Анна Лидер IIю 76 1996 15:05:00 4500167 Ж 14
6 Путято Екатерина Helter IIю 77 1994 15:06:00 4500115 Ж 14
7 Бекеш Алена Лидер IIIю 78 1995 15:07:00 4500171 Ж 14
8 Семенова Кристина Extrime Iю 79 1997 15:08:00 1301400 Ж 14
9 Филиппова Эрика Лидер IIю 80 1994 15:09:00 4500164 Ж 14
10 Альбова Яна Extrime III 81 1993 15:10:00 4500103 Ж 14
11 Андреев Дмитрий Helter III 82 1994 15:11:00 4500110 М 14
12 Бреднев Константин Лидер IIю 83 1996 15:12:00 4500177 М 14
13 Тарасов Иван Шаг II 84 1994 15:13:00 254022 М 14
14 Кондричин Никита Лидер Iю 85 1995 15:14:00 1301365 М 14
15 Ульянов Герман Helter III 86 1994 15:15:00 4500118 М 14
16 Чибисов Артем Лидер IIIю 87 1993 15:16:00 4500155 М 14
17 Григорьев Артур Hevonen II 88 1993 15:17:00 1301391 М 14
18 Демшинов Валерий Лидер Iю 89 1993 15:18:00 4500161 М 14
19 Попов Кирилл Helter II 90 1994 15:19:00 1301362 М 14
20 Хватов Алексей Лидер II 91 1994 15:20:00 333233 М 14
21 Канавин Иван Helter I 92 1993 15:21:00 1301360 М 14
22 Стафеев Илья Лидер IIIю 93 1996 15:22:00 М 14
23 Дибров Иван Helter IIю 94 1995 15:23:00 4500111 М 14
24 Пугачёв Денис Лидер II 95 1994 15:24:00 333300 М 14
25 Новожилов Максим Extrime I 96 1994 15:25:00 254032 М 14
26 Афошин Никита Лидер IIIю 97 1995 15:26:00 М 14
27 Рыбаков Валентин Helter Iю 98 1994 15:27:00 4500116 М 14
28 Шалапаев Дмитрий Лидер III 99 1994 15:28:00 254035 М 14
29 Пономарёв Роман Ориентир II 100 1994 15:29:00 4500185 М 14
Зелёная
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР СТАРТ SI-чип ГруппаПримечания
1 Мельникова Людмила Tapio II 71 1969 15:01:00 1301355 Ж Вет
2 Семёнова Юлия Extrime МС 70 1976 15:02:00 Ж 21
3 Жумаева Марина Шаг КМС 69 1964 15:03:00 1301349 Ж Вет
4 Шевель Светлана Extrime II 68 1992 15:04:00 4500105 Ж 16
5 Жумаева Ирина Шаг I 67 1991 15:05:00 254020 Ж 16
6 Уткина Елена Helter КМС 66 1962 15:06:00 238224 Ж Вет
7 Почекутова Надежда Extrime КМС 65 1958 15:07:00 1301340 Ж Вет
8 Захарова Екатерина Лидер КМС 64 1991 15:08:00 1301099 Ж 16
9 Шараевская Марина KaRa МС 63 1979 15:09:00 779977 Ж 21
10 Трифанова Ольга Лидер МС 62 1987 15:10:00 1301369 Ж 20
11 Дьяконова Екатерина Extrime КМС 61 1989 15:11:00 1301380 Ж 18
12 Кульбачко Ольга Лидер КМС 60 1988 15:12:00 Ж 20
13 Поташова Анастасия Extrime I 59 1991 15:13:00 1301397 Ж 16
14 Мазихина Елена Istoc I 58 1989 15:14:00 1301317 Ж 18
15 Почекутова Ольга Extrime I 57 1987 15:15:00 1301387 Ж 20
16 Тарасова Марина Шаг I 56 1991 15:16:00 1301347 Ж 16
17 Моисеева Анна Лидер КМС 55 1991 15:17:00 254039 Ж 16
18 Хомякова Аля Шаг I 54 1987 15:18:00 1301348 Ж 20
19 Ежкова Галина Лидер МС 53 1988 15:19:00 1301336 Ж 20
20 Лозинская Светлана Ориентир МС 52 1975 15:20:00 1301433 Ж 21
21 Ежкова Тамара Лидер МС 51 1990 15:21:00 1301337 Ж 18